Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

All time best race laps on Singapore (Singapore)

Select class:
 
Page [12 3 ... 724 725 726 » Quick go to page:
# Nat Manager name Group Lap Time Gap Season #, Race # Date
1. Jan Velske3 Elite 1:22.142s + 0.000s Season 74, Race 3 Jan 17th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
2. Pablo Fernandez Elite 1:23.026s + 0.884s Season 80, Race 15 Mar 12th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
3. Roland Postle9 Elite 1:23.151s + 1.009s Season 76, Race 16 Jul 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
4. Christos Bobolis4 Elite 1:23.404s + 1.262s Season 55, Race 1 Sep 16th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
5. Nevzat Kasapoglu Elite 1:23.701s + 1.559s Season 74, Race 3 Jan 17th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
6. Alan Horsley Elite 1:23.755s + 1.613s Season 74, Race 3 Jan 17th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
7. James Brown Elite 1:23.883s + 1.741s Season 76, Race 16 Jul 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
8. Ania Piekarska Elite 1:24.058s + 1.916s Season 82, Race 4 Jun 8th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
9. Stanislav Frolov Elite 1:24.072s + 1.930s Season 52, Race 8 Apr 5th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
10. Bert Huylebroeck Elite 1:24.127s + 1.985s Season 75, Race 4 Mar 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
11. Wouter Teuwen Elite 1:24.142s + 2.000s Season 82, Race 4 Jun 8th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
12. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Elite 1:24.231s + 2.089s Season 55, Race 1 Sep 16th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
13. Atis Praudins Elite 1:24.240s + 2.098s Season 60, Race 15 Sep 15th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
14. Mihail Morozov Elite 1:24.263s + 2.121s Season 52, Race 8 Apr 5th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
15. Marcin Żak Elite 1:24.274s + 2.132s Season 55, Race 1 Sep 16th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
16. Alpo Kaakinen1 Elite 1:24.277s + 2.135s Season 70, Race 4 May 7th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
17. Yug Desai3 Elite 1:24.280s + 2.138s Season 76, Race 16 Jul 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
18. Mateusz Oleś Elite 1:24.320s + 2.178s Season 67, Race 2 Oct 16th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
19. Joachim Rang2 Elite 1:24.324s + 2.182s Season 80, Race 15 Mar 12th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
20. Paulo Pinto1 Elite 1:24.415s + 2.273s Season 60, Race 15 Sep 15th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
21. Jasper Coosemans1 Elite 1:24.428s + 2.286s Season 76, Race 16 Jul 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
22. Rafal Celejewski Elite 1:24.462s + 2.320s Season 67, Race 2 Oct 16th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
23. George Slater1 Elite 1:24.473s + 2.331s Season 75, Race 4 Mar 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
24. Gonzalo Alvarez Elite 1:24.529s + 2.387s Season 76, Race 16 Jul 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
25. Lee Harding Elite 1:24.561s + 2.419s Season 75, Race 4 Mar 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
26. Andreas Ramann Elite 1:24.597s + 2.455s Season 76, Race 16 Jul 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
27. Toni Söyrinki Elite 1:24.636s + 2.494s Season 55, Race 1 Sep 16th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
28. Apostolis Goutzos Elite 1:24.677s + 2.535s Season 76, Race 16 Jul 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
29. Gyuri Székely Elite 1:24.699s + 2.557s Season 66, Race 11 Sep 14th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
30. Vladimir Jelicic Elite 1:24.711s + 2.569s Season 56, Race 14 Jan 3rd, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
31. Stefano Fort Master - 1 1:24.779s + 2.637s Season 60, Race 15 Sep 15th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
32. Zdenek Hladik3 Elite 1:24.807s + 2.665s Season 52, Race 8 Apr 5th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
33. Dmitry Shevel Elite 1:24.834s + 2.692s Season 52, Race 8 Apr 5th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
34. András Bozóti Elite 1:24.852s + 2.710s Season 55, Race 1 Sep 16th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
35. Jarosław Nowacki Elite 1:24.873s + 2.731s Season 55, Race 1 Sep 16th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
36. Carlos Esparza Elite 1:24.886s + 2.744s Season 74, Race 3 Jan 17th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
37. Rimantas Sagatas2 Elite 1:24.911s + 2.769s Season 36, Race 15 Jun 18th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
38. Daniel Comalada Elite 1:24.953s + 2.811s Season 74, Race 3 Jan 17th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
39. Jan Pavlicek2 Elite 1:24.967s + 2.825s Season 55, Race 1 Sep 16th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
40. Michał Wilczyński Elite 1:25.001s + 2.859s Season 80, Race 15 Mar 12th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
41. David Rolleston1 Elite 1:25.014s + 2.872s Season 60, Race 15 Sep 15th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
42. Ivan Bahinov Elite 1:25.025s + 2.883s Season 55, Race 1 Sep 16th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
43. Vsevolod Demydov2 Elite 1:25.034s + 2.892s Season 55, Race 1 Sep 16th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
44. Pavel Buhharin Elite 1:25.036s + 2.894s Season 55, Race 1 Sep 16th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
45. Tan S Lake Elite 1:25.043s + 2.901s Season 74, Race 3 Jan 17th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
46. Paweł Zaburski Elite 1:25.064s + 2.922s Season 55, Race 1 Sep 16th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
47. Jean-marc Boissinot Master - 2 1:25.069s + 2.927s Season 76, Race 16 Jul 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
48. John Henderson Master - 5 1:25.073s + 2.931s Season 55, Race 1 Sep 16th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
49. Pieterjan Staessen Master - 4 1:25.077s + 2.935s Season 76, Race 16 Jul 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
50. Róbert László2 Elite 1:25.078s + 2.936s Season 75, Race 4 Mar 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
51. Gergő Csernátoni Master - 5 1:25.085s + 2.943s Season 60, Race 15 Sep 15th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
52. Roman Lizogub Master - 5 1:25.093s + 2.951s Season 52, Race 8 Apr 5th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
53. Mark Webster Elite 1:25.097s + 2.955s Season 52, Race 8 Apr 5th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
54. Manuel João Elite 1:25.113s + 2.971s Season 66, Race 11 Sep 14th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
55. Igor Pererva Master - 5 1:25.132s + 2.990s Season 52, Race 8 Apr 5th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
56. João Monteiro2 Elite 1:25.171s + 3.029s Season 43, Race 12 Sep 19th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
57. Tomek Kiełpiński Elite 1:25.184s + 3.042s Season 70, Race 4 May 7th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
58. Viktor Dyankov Elite 1:25.193s + 3.051s Season 75, Race 4 Mar 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
59. Dragan Mile Master - 3 1:25.201s + 3.059s Season 52, Race 8 Apr 5th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
60. Robin Goodey Elite 1:25.203s + 3.061s Season 70, Race 4 May 7th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
61. Goran Slunjski Elite 1:25.221s + 3.079s Season 72, Race 7 Sep 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
62. Maxim Pugovok Master - 5 1:25.225s + 3.083s Season 52, Race 8 Apr 5th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
63. Harsh Sheth Elite 1:25.247s + 3.105s Season 82, Race 4 Jun 8th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
64. Aleksey Titarenko Master - 1 1:25.255s + 3.113s Season 76, Race 16 Jul 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
65. Jochen Sailer Master - 4 1:25.257s + 3.115s Season 52, Race 8 Apr 5th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
66. Kamal Naoui Elite 1:25.260s + 3.118s Season 74, Race 3 Jan 17th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
67. Horváth Sándor Master - 4 1:25.274s + 3.132s Season 52, Race 8 Apr 5th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
68. Justinas Smyšliajevas4 Elite 1:25.309s + 3.167s Season 55, Race 1 Sep 16th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
69. Gustavo Bellotto Elite 1:25.310s + 3.168s Season 80, Race 15 Mar 12th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
70. Radek Czech2 Master - 2 1:25.312s + 3.170s Season 60, Race 15 Sep 15th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
71. Martino Ghirardi Pro - 17 1:25.323s + 3.181s Season 52, Race 8 Apr 5th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
72. Maja Soren Elite 1:25.325s + 3.183s Season 43, Race 12 Sep 19th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
73. Toygun Senler6 Elite 1:25.327s + 3.185s Season 32, Race 16 Sep 21st, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
74. Victor Kamennov Elite 1:25.335s + 3.193s Season 52, Race 8 Apr 5th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
75. Jukka Sireni2 Elite 1:25.339s + 3.197s Season 58, Race 6 Apr 11th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
76. Virgis Lyss Elite 1:25.339s + 3.197s Season 60, Race 15 Sep 15th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
77. Joel Viitikko Elite 1:25.341s + 3.199s Season 76, Race 16 Jul 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
78. Edson Tirelli Master - 5 1:25.348s + 3.206s Season 52, Race 8 Apr 5th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
79. Nico Zou Elite 1:25.348s + 3.206s Season 27, Race 7 Sep 23rd, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
80. Kaur Kuus Master - 1 1:25.360s + 3.218s Season 52, Race 8 Apr 5th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
81. Nikolai Egorov Elite 1:25.370s + 3.228s Season 55, Race 1 Sep 16th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
82. Andrey Chernyk Master - 3 1:25.386s + 3.244s Season 52, Race 8 Apr 5th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
83. Gino Zernani Pro - 17 1:25.390s + 3.248s Season 52, Race 8 Apr 5th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
84. Vladimir Islentiev2 Elite 1:25.400s + 3.258s Season 60, Race 15 Sep 15th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
85. Edvinas Pranculevicius2 Elite 1:25.411s + 3.269s Season 21, Race 17 Sep 21st, 2010 Qualifying results
Race replay
86. Twig Fahaji Master - 3 1:25.414s + 3.272s Season 76, Race 16 Jul 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
87. Alix Martin Elite 1:25.416s + 3.274s Season 74, Race 3 Jan 17th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
88. Evaldas Ruseckas Elite 1:25.421s + 3.279s Season 52, Race 8 Apr 5th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
89. Ville Pohjanen Elite 1:25.447s + 3.305s Season 80, Race 15 Mar 12th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
90. José Abi Jaudi Elite 1:25.450s + 3.308s Season 55, Race 1 Sep 16th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
91. Max Watson Master - 5 1:25.461s + 3.319s Season 52, Race 8 Apr 5th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
92. Aleksey Odegov Elite 1:25.466s + 3.324s Season 55, Race 1 Sep 16th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
93. Kuba Szajbel Master - 4 1:25.467s + 3.325s Season 76, Race 16 Jul 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
94. Nuno Vicente Master - 4 1:25.468s + 3.326s Season 52, Race 8 Apr 5th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
95. Shoaib Mohamed Elite 1:25.500s + 3.358s Season 43, Race 12 Sep 19th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
96. Ahmet Sonverdi Elite 1:25.500s + 3.358s Season 72, Race 7 Sep 20th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
97. Bráulio Monteiro Master - 2 1:25.506s + 3.364s Season 60, Race 15 Sep 15th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
98. Leandro Sereno7 Elite 1:25.515s + 3.373s Season 36, Race 15 Jun 18th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
99. Svilen Mitkov Master - 1 1:25.518s + 3.376s Season 52, Race 8 Apr 5th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
100. Zsolt Rizsányi Elite 1:25.518s + 3.376s Season 52, Race 8 Apr 5th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
Page [12 3 ... 724 725 726 » Quick go to page: