Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

All time best race laps on Monte Carlo (Monaco)

Select class:
 
Page [12 3 ... 783 784 785 » Quick go to page:
# Nat Manager name Group Lap Time Gap Season #, Race # Date
1. Roland Postle9 Elite 1:16.945s + 0.000s Season 76, Race 4 May 26th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
2. Gonzalo Alvarez Elite 1:17.011s + 0.066s Season 76, Race 4 May 26th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
3. Jasper Coosemans Elite 1:17.017s + 0.072s Season 76, Race 4 May 26th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
4. Toni Söyrinki Elite 1:17.173s + 0.228s Season 73, Race 13 Dec 13th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
5. Piotr Noworyta Elite 1:17.311s + 0.366s Season 70, Race 9 May 24th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
6. Rimantas Sagatas2 Elite 1:17.537s + 0.592s Season 57, Race 5 Feb 3rd, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
7. Diego Mahecha Elite 1:17.606s + 0.661s Season 64, Race 15 May 25th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
8. Justinas Smyšliajevas4 Elite 1:17.643s + 0.698s Season 59, Race 1 May 26th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
9. Vladimir Islentiev2 Elite 1:17.644s + 0.699s Season 61, Race 12 Nov 7th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
10. Robin Goodey Elite 1:17.710s + 0.765s Season 57, Race 5 Feb 3rd, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
11. David Michler Elite 1:17.816s + 0.871s Season 76, Race 4 May 26th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
12. Richard Luijendijk Master - 1 1:17.869s + 0.924s Season 61, Race 12 Nov 7th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
13. András Bozóti Elite 1:17.898s + 0.953s Season 70, Race 9 May 24th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
14. Bert Huylebroeck Elite 1:17.900s + 0.955s Season 76, Race 4 May 26th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
15. Łukasz Dudek1 Elite 1:17.967s + 1.022s Season 64, Race 15 May 25th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
16. João Monteiro2 Elite 1:17.984s + 1.039s Season 41, Race 16 May 23rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
17. Nikolay Borzenkov Elite 1:17.996s + 1.051s Season 41, Race 16 May 23rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
18. Duong Cuong Master - 1 1:18.031s + 1.086s Season 61, Race 12 Nov 7th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
19. Vsevolod Demydov2 Elite 1:18.041s + 1.096s Season 41, Race 16 May 23rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
20. Christos Bobolis4 Elite 1:18.051s + 1.106s Season 57, Race 5 Feb 3rd, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
21. Andrea Squizzato Elite 1:18.053s + 1.108s Season 76, Race 4 May 26th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
22. Joachim Rang Elite 1:18.061s + 1.116s Season 76, Race 4 May 26th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
23. Ferenc Koncz Master - 4 1:18.125s + 1.180s Season 61, Race 12 Nov 7th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
24. Michal Szopinski Elite 1:18.148s + 1.203s Season 64, Race 15 May 25th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
25. Róbert László2 Elite 1:18.154s + 1.209s Season 61, Race 12 Nov 7th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
26. Nevzat Kasapoglu Elite 1:18.167s + 1.222s Season 76, Race 4 May 26th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
27. Leandro Sereno7 Elite 1:18.177s + 1.232s Season 45, Race 8 Jan 13th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
28. Gyuri Székely Master - 3 1:18.249s + 1.304s Season 59, Race 1 May 26th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
29. Alix Martin Elite 1:18.272s + 1.327s Season 76, Race 4 May 26th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
30. Stas Prost Elite 1:18.278s + 1.333s Season 57, Race 5 Feb 3rd, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
31. Maxim Egorov Elite 1:18.298s + 1.353s Season 76, Race 4 May 26th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
32. Pablo Borges Master - 2 1:18.305s + 1.360s Season 61, Race 12 Nov 7th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
33. Jukka Sireni2 Elite 1:18.315s + 1.370s Season 59, Race 1 May 26th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
34. Krisztián Veinperl Elite 1:18.339s + 1.394s Season 57, Race 5 Feb 3rd, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
35. Madars Zvaigzne Pro - 15 1:18.342s + 1.397s Season 76, Race 4 May 26th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
36. Raimonds Urtāns Pro - 17 1:18.346s + 1.401s Season 64, Race 15 May 25th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
37. Carlos Esparza Elite 1:18.350s + 1.405s Season 73, Race 13 Dec 13th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
38. Veres Tamás Elite 1:18.357s + 1.412s Season 59, Race 1 May 26th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
39. Alpo Kaakinen1 Elite 1:18.360s + 1.415s Season 70, Race 9 May 24th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
40. Kevin Abdalla Elite 1:18.366s + 1.421s Season 59, Race 1 May 26th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
41. Lorenzo Bongi Elite 1:18.376s + 1.431s Season 64, Race 15 May 25th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
42. Ruben Domingos Pro - 22 1:18.376s + 1.431s Season 64, Race 15 May 25th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
43. Paweł Zaburski Master - 2 1:18.393s + 1.448s Season 64, Race 15 May 25th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
44. Lee Harding Elite 1:18.400s + 1.455s Season 73, Race 13 Dec 13th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
45. Máté Henye Master - 1 1:18.417s + 1.472s Season 59, Race 1 May 26th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
46. Stefan Gommans Elite 1:18.460s + 1.515s Season 76, Race 4 May 26th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
47. Paul Morak Pro - 13 1:18.477s + 1.532s Season 64, Race 15 May 25th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
48. Atis Praudins Elite 1:18.499s + 1.554s Season 61, Race 12 Nov 7th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
49. Tibor Szuromi Master - 4 1:18.513s + 1.568s Season 70, Race 9 May 24th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
50. Radek Czech2 Elite 1:18.520s + 1.575s Season 64, Race 15 May 25th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
51. Ayman Daher Elite 1:18.520s + 1.575s Season 59, Race 1 May 26th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
52. Michal Kaňák Master - 3 1:18.525s + 1.580s Season 57, Race 5 Feb 3rd, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
53. Raluca Tiuca Master - 5 1:18.526s + 1.581s Season 61, Race 12 Nov 7th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
54. Rafael Mantovani Elite 1:18.529s + 1.584s Season 57, Race 5 Feb 3rd, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
55. Martynas Bražėnas Elite 1:18.531s + 1.586s Season 64, Race 15 May 25th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
56. Radek Sus Elite 1:18.536s + 1.591s Season 41, Race 16 May 23rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
57. Jan Pavlicek2 Elite 1:18.543s + 1.598s Season 33, Race 10 Nov 6th, 2012 Qualifying results
Race replay
58. Rafal Celejewski Master - 1 1:18.551s + 1.606s Season 61, Race 12 Nov 7th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
59. Pavel Buhharin Elite 1:18.566s + 1.621s Season 57, Race 5 Feb 3rd, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
60. Florencia Caro Elite 1:18.604s + 1.659s Season 59, Race 1 May 26th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
61. Nikolay Ivanov Elite 1:18.614s + 1.669s Season 57, Race 5 Feb 3rd, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
62. Tomek Kiełpiński Elite 1:18.616s + 1.671s Season 70, Race 9 May 24th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
63. Ilya Vedenikov Pro - 4 1:18.617s + 1.672s Season 64, Race 15 May 25th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
64. Michael Armbruster Pro - 6 1:18.620s + 1.675s Season 64, Race 15 May 25th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
65. Vaggelis Mpallas Master - 3 1:18.620s + 1.675s Season 64, Race 15 May 25th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
66. Paul Lynch Elite 1:18.643s + 1.698s Season 22, Race 16 Nov 23rd, 2010 Qualifying results
Race replay
67. Mihail Morozov Elite 1:18.656s + 1.711s Season 70, Race 9 May 24th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
68. Matt Kasar Elite 1:18.677s + 1.732s Season 70, Race 9 May 24th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
69. David Rolleston Elite 1:18.680s + 1.735s Season 61, Race 12 Nov 7th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
70. Wojciech Uzikowski Elite 1:18.681s + 1.736s Season 28, Race 14 Dec 23rd, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
71. Antonio Gattulli Master - 3 1:18.690s + 1.745s Season 61, Race 12 Nov 7th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
72. Harsh Sheth Elite 1:18.697s + 1.752s Season 76, Race 4 May 26th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
73. Patrick Hertach Pro - 24 1:18.706s + 1.761s Season 61, Race 12 Nov 7th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
74. Andriy Dyadkovich Elite 1:18.714s + 1.769s Season 57, Race 5 Feb 3rd, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
75. Toygun Senler6 Elite 1:18.716s + 1.771s Season 22, Race 16 Nov 23rd, 2010 Qualifying results
Race replay
76. Kuba Szajbel Master - 4 1:18.718s + 1.773s Season 76, Race 4 May 26th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
77. Ville Pohjanen Master - 4 1:18.719s + 1.774s Season 64, Race 15 May 25th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
78. Sverri Johansen Elite 1:18.719s + 1.774s Season 64, Race 15 May 25th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
79. Yug Desai1 Elite 1:18.722s + 1.777s Season 70, Race 9 May 24th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
80. Jérôme Duluard Pro - 3 1:18.727s + 1.782s Season 64, Race 15 May 25th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
81. Manuel João Master - 1 1:18.739s + 1.794s Season 64, Race 15 May 25th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
82. Shoaib Mohamed Elite 1:18.747s + 1.802s Season 45, Race 8 Jan 13th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
83. Zdenek Hladik3 Elite 1:18.752s + 1.807s Season 50, Race 11 Dec 4th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
84. Jônatas Paiva Master - 2 1:18.753s + 1.808s Season 76, Race 4 May 26th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
85. Dmitriy Taranenko Pro - 22 1:18.758s + 1.813s Season 61, Race 12 Nov 7th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
86. Aigars Vitolins Elite 1:18.769s + 1.824s Season 76, Race 4 May 26th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
87. Jani Syrjäläinen Elite 1:18.774s + 1.829s Season 50, Race 11 Dec 4th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
88. Thomas Bertolino Pro - 24 1:18.779s + 1.834s Season 64, Race 15 May 25th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
89. Jan Velske2 Elite 1:18.782s + 1.837s Season 57, Race 5 Feb 3rd, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
90. Donatas Paplauskas Elite 1:18.784s + 1.839s Season 61, Race 12 Nov 7th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
91. Liudvikas Selmistraitis Master - 2 1:18.793s + 1.848s Season 61, Race 12 Nov 7th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
92. Frederico Neves1 Elite 1:18.807s + 1.862s Season 41, Race 16 May 23rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
93. Jens Frostrup Elite 1:18.810s + 1.865s Season 70, Race 9 May 24th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
94. Kirill Sikachyov Pro - 12 1:18.812s + 1.867s Season 41, Race 16 May 23rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
95. Paulo Pinto1 Elite 1:18.819s + 1.874s Season 61, Race 12 Nov 7th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
96. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Elite 1:18.821s + 1.876s Season 64, Race 15 May 25th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
97. Daryl Gee Master - 1 1:18.824s + 1.879s Season 59, Race 1 May 26th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
98. Pablo Fernandez Elite 1:18.831s + 1.886s Season 61, Race 12 Nov 7th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
99. Maciek Paruch Master - 4 1:18.832s + 1.887s Season 70, Race 9 May 24th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
100. Evaldas Ruseckas Elite 1:18.839s + 1.894s Season 41, Race 16 May 23rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
Page [12 3 ... 783 784 785 » Quick go to page: