Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

All time best race laps on Irungattukottai (India)

Select class:
 
Page [12 3 ... 563 564 565 » Quick go to page:
# Nat Manager name Group Lap Time Gap Season #, Race # Date
1. Nevzat Kasapoglu Elite 1:17.266s + 0.000s Season 74, Race 2 Jan 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
2. Jan Velske2 Elite 1:17.431s + 0.165s Season 74, Race 2 Jan 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
3. Christos Bobolis4 Elite 1:17.673s + 0.407s Season 67, Race 12 Nov 20th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
4. Justinas Smyšliajevas4 Elite 1:17.798s + 0.532s Season 56, Race 15 Jan 6th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
5. Toni Söyrinki Elite 1:18.006s + 0.740s Season 65, Race 17 Aug 3rd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
6. Gonzalo Alvarez Elite 1:18.054s + 0.788s Season 70, Race 16 Jun 18th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
7. Roland Postle7 Elite 1:18.067s + 0.801s Season 74, Race 2 Jan 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
8. Róbert László2 Elite 1:18.084s + 0.818s Season 62, Race 12 Jan 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
9. Carlos Esparza Elite 1:18.170s + 0.904s Season 74, Race 2 Jan 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
10. Juan Carlos Caraballo Elite 1:18.329s + 1.063s Season 70, Race 16 Jun 18th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
11. George Slater Elite 1:18.366s + 1.100s Season 74, Race 2 Jan 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
12. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Elite 1:18.397s + 1.131s Season 74, Race 2 Jan 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
13. Danny Bayliss Elite 1:18.507s + 1.241s Season 53, Race 12 Jun 21st, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
14. José Abi Jaudi Elite 1:18.552s + 1.286s Season 56, Race 15 Jan 6th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
15. Tomek Kiełpiński Elite 1:18.580s + 1.314s Season 70, Race 16 Jun 18th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
16. Łukasz Dudek1 Elite 1:18.655s + 1.389s Season 62, Race 12 Jan 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
17. Dmitry Shevel Elite 1:18.689s + 1.423s Season 53, Race 12 Jun 21st, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
18. Atis Praudins Master - 4 1:18.700s + 1.434s Season 74, Race 2 Jan 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
19. Theodosis Vogiatzis Elite 1:18.747s + 1.481s Season 74, Race 2 Jan 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
20. Alexey Manukalov Elite 1:18.755s + 1.489s Season 53, Race 12 Jun 21st, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
21. Alix Martin Elite 1:18.804s + 1.538s Season 74, Race 2 Jan 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
22. Mihail Morozov Elite 1:18.828s + 1.562s Season 53, Race 12 Jun 21st, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
23. Mateusz Oleś Elite 1:18.835s + 1.569s Season 67, Race 12 Nov 20th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
24. Joss Giraud Master - 4 1:18.839s + 1.573s Season 67, Race 12 Nov 20th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
25. Alexander Kunze Elite 1:18.843s + 1.577s Season 74, Race 2 Jan 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
26. Rimantas Sagatas2 Elite 1:18.846s + 1.580s Season 59, Race 10 Jun 27th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
27. Lee Harding Elite 1:18.857s + 1.591s Season 74, Race 2 Jan 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
28. Hauke Johannsen Elite 1:18.874s + 1.608s Season 70, Race 16 Jun 18th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
29. Paulo Pinto1 Elite 1:18.877s + 1.611s Season 59, Race 10 Jun 27th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
30. Viktor Dyankov Master - 1 1:18.892s + 1.626s Season 65, Race 17 Aug 3rd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
31. Dmitry Nechitailo Elite 1:18.901s + 1.635s Season 74, Race 2 Jan 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
32. Stanislav Frolov Elite 1:18.906s + 1.640s Season 53, Race 12 Jun 21st, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
33. Kristoffer Johnsson Master - 5 1:18.916s + 1.650s Season 74, Race 2 Jan 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
34. Krisztián Veinperl Master - 5 1:18.935s + 1.669s Season 56, Race 15 Jan 6th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
35. Vladimir Jelicic Elite 1:18.941s + 1.675s Season 56, Race 15 Jan 6th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
36. Mika Pekkarinen Master - 2 1:18.951s + 1.685s Season 67, Race 12 Nov 20th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
37. Manuel João Elite 1:18.983s + 1.717s Season 65, Race 17 Aug 3rd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
38. Vsevolod Demydov2 Elite 1:18.985s + 1.719s Season 42, Race 17 Aug 1st, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
39. Michał Wilczyński Elite 1:19.008s + 1.742s Season 56, Race 15 Jan 6th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
40. Rafael Mantovani Elite 1:19.027s + 1.761s Season 56, Race 15 Jan 6th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
41. Pablo Fernandez Master - 5 1:19.029s + 1.763s Season 59, Race 10 Jun 27th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
42. Daniel Comalada Elite 1:19.058s + 1.792s Season 74, Race 2 Jan 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
43. Brendon Avery Elite 1:19.061s + 1.795s Season 62, Race 12 Jan 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
44. Shaun Thornton Master - 4 1:19.064s + 1.798s Season 74, Race 2 Jan 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
45. Yug Desai1 Elite 1:19.091s + 1.825s Season 70, Race 16 Jun 18th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
46. Farcy Génel Master - 4 1:19.098s + 1.832s Season 70, Race 16 Jun 18th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
47. Vaggelis Mpallas Elite 1:19.107s + 1.841s Season 67, Race 12 Nov 20th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
48. Niklas Sörén Elite 1:19.110s + 1.844s Season 59, Race 10 Jun 27th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
49. Aleksey Odegov Elite 1:19.115s + 1.849s Season 56, Race 15 Jan 6th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
50. Robin Goodey Elite 1:19.115s + 1.849s Season 74, Race 2 Jan 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
51. Ivan Kudreshov Master - 2 1:19.122s + 1.856s Season 65, Race 17 Aug 3rd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
52. Vladimir Petrov Master - 5 1:19.134s + 1.868s Season 65, Race 17 Aug 3rd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
53. Sam Tipple Master - 1 1:19.141s + 1.875s Season 59, Race 10 Jun 27th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
54. Michal Szopinski Elite 1:19.165s + 1.899s Season 65, Race 17 Aug 3rd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
55. Kaur Kuus Elite 1:19.184s + 1.918s Season 53, Race 12 Jun 21st, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
56. Florencia Caro Elite 1:19.236s + 1.970s Season 56, Race 15 Jan 6th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
57. Radek Czech2 Elite 1:19.241s + 1.975s Season 70, Race 16 Jun 18th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
58. Patrik Balogh Elite 1:19.252s + 1.986s Season 56, Race 15 Jan 6th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
59. José Rogério Alves Oliveira Master - 1 1:19.283s + 2.017s Season 59, Race 10 Jun 27th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
60. Rei Frost Master - 4 1:19.287s + 2.021s Season 67, Race 12 Nov 20th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
61. Peter Both Elite 1:19.291s + 2.025s Season 74, Race 2 Jan 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
62. Jens Frostrup Elite 1:19.293s + 2.027s Season 67, Race 12 Nov 20th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
63. Martin Seppam Elite 1:19.296s + 2.030s Season 62, Race 12 Jan 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
64. András Bozóti Elite 1:19.297s + 2.031s Season 70, Race 16 Jun 18th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
65. Mikołaj Przybylski Elite 1:19.297s + 2.031s Season 65, Race 17 Aug 3rd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
66. Vladimir Islentiev2 Elite 1:19.298s + 2.032s Season 59, Race 10 Jun 27th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
67. Pedro Nazaré Elite 1:19.298s + 2.032s Season 65, Race 17 Aug 3rd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
68. Jan Pavlicek2 Elite 1:19.317s + 2.051s Season 49, Race 9 Sep 25th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
69. Paweł Zaburski Elite 1:19.323s + 2.057s Season 74, Race 2 Jan 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
70. Alpo Kaakinen1 Elite 1:19.330s + 2.064s Season 70, Race 16 Jun 18th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
71. Cédrick Flament Elite 1:19.340s + 2.074s Season 70, Race 16 Jun 18th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
72. Radek Sus Elite 1:19.342s + 2.076s Season 70, Race 16 Jun 18th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
73. Jari Aareskoski3 Elite 1:19.348s + 2.082s Season 19, Race 16 May 4th, 2010 Qualifying results
Race replay
74. Tiago Mendes Master - 4 1:19.350s + 2.084s Season 67, Race 12 Nov 20th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
75. Nikolay Borzenkov Elite 1:19.350s + 2.084s Season 42, Race 17 Aug 1st, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
76. Guy Smets Elite 1:19.361s + 2.095s Season 62, Race 12 Jan 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
77. Tibor Csábi Master - 5 1:19.362s + 2.096s Season 62, Race 12 Jan 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
78. Róbert Villásek Master - 5 1:19.379s + 2.113s Season 70, Race 16 Jun 18th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
79. Leonardo Franco Master - 4 1:19.381s + 2.115s Season 70, Race 16 Jun 18th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
80. Sean Hillier Master - 4 1:19.392s + 2.126s Season 70, Race 16 Jun 18th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
81. Krzysztof Malik Elite 1:19.396s + 2.130s Season 65, Race 17 Aug 3rd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
82. Ahmet Sonverdi Elite 1:19.399s + 2.133s Season 74, Race 2 Jan 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
83. Toygun Senler6 Elite 1:19.407s + 2.141s Season 19, Race 16 May 4th, 2010 Qualifying results
Race replay
84. Rafal Celejewski Elite 1:19.409s + 2.143s Season 62, Race 12 Jan 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
85. Kiran Patel Elite 1:19.419s + 2.153s Season 56, Race 15 Jan 6th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
86. Ayman Daher Master - 1 1:19.422s + 2.156s Season 56, Race 15 Jan 6th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
87. Jakab Zoltan Elite 1:19.425s + 2.159s Season 62, Race 12 Jan 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
88. Kamal Naoui Master - 1 1:19.430s + 2.164s Season 70, Race 16 Jun 18th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
89. Patrice Etcheverry Master - 4 1:19.438s + 2.172s Season 65, Race 17 Aug 3rd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
90. Michael Keeney Elite 1:19.443s + 2.177s Season 67, Race 12 Nov 20th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
91. Juha Korhonen Elite 1:19.451s + 2.185s Season 65, Race 17 Aug 3rd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
92. Daniel Mason Master - 4 1:19.452s + 2.186s Season 74, Race 2 Jan 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
93. Pedro Correia Elite 1:19.455s + 2.189s Season 65, Race 17 Aug 3rd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
94. Alexei Malkin Elite 1:19.466s + 2.200s Season 62, Race 12 Jan 9th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
95. Andreas Ramann Elite 1:19.468s + 2.202s Season 74, Race 2 Jan 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
96. Marius Valentin Brutaru Master - 1 1:19.470s + 2.204s Season 70, Race 16 Jun 18th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
97. Julien Prado Master - 3 1:19.472s + 2.206s Season 53, Race 12 Jun 21st, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
98. Janne Väänänen Master - 1 1:19.473s + 2.207s Season 65, Race 17 Aug 3rd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
99. Veres Tamás Elite 1:19.473s + 2.207s Season 59, Race 10 Jun 27th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
100. Tan S Lake Elite 1:19.484s + 2.218s Season 74, Race 2 Jan 14th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
Page [12 3 ... 563 564 565 » Quick go to page: