Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

All time best race laps on New Delhi (India)

Select class:
 
Page [12 3 ... 556 557 558 » Quick go to page:
# Nat Manager name Group Lap Time Gap Season #, Race # Date
1. Yug Desai3 Elite 1:18.725s + 0.000s Season 77, Race 7 Aug 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
2. Harsh Sheth Elite 1:19.060s + 0.335s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
3. Jean-marc Boissinot Elite 1:19.154s + 0.429s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
4. George Slater Elite 1:19.278s + 0.553s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
5. Ville Pohjanen Elite 1:19.279s + 0.554s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
6. Róbert László2 Elite 1:19.354s + 0.629s Season 68, Race 16 Feb 12th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
7. Kuba Szajbel Elite 1:19.505s + 0.780s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
8. Carlos Esparza Elite 1:19.535s + 0.810s Season 60, Race 16 Sep 19th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
9. Mihail Morozov Elite 1:19.659s + 0.934s Season 68, Race 16 Feb 12th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
10. Gyuri Székely Elite 1:19.750s + 1.025s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
11. Ethan Littlejohns Elite 1:19.751s + 1.026s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
12. Rimantas Sagatas2 Elite 1:19.825s + 1.100s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
13. Andrea Squizzato Elite 1:20.071s + 1.346s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
14. Paulo Pinto1 Elite 1:20.075s + 1.350s Season 60, Race 16 Sep 19th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
15. Justinas Smyšliajevas4 Elite 1:20.081s + 1.356s Season 57, Race 11 Feb 24th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
16. Peter Both Elite 1:20.095s + 1.370s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
17. Tomek Kiełpiński Elite 1:20.123s + 1.398s Season 68, Race 16 Feb 12th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
18. Nevzat Kasapoglu Elite 1:20.177s + 1.452s Season 77, Race 7 Aug 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
19. Radek Sus Elite 1:20.208s + 1.483s Season 68, Race 16 Feb 12th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
20. Vladimir Islentiev2 Elite 1:20.220s + 1.495s Season 60, Race 16 Sep 19th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
21. David Rolleston Elite 1:20.270s + 1.545s Season 60, Race 16 Sep 19th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
22. Jasper Coosemans1 Elite 1:20.310s + 1.585s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
23. José Abi Jaudi Elite 1:20.324s + 1.599s Season 54, Race 9 Aug 12th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
24. Martin Bedoya Elite 1:20.324s + 1.599s Season 68, Race 16 Feb 12th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
25. Tan S Lake Elite 1:20.335s + 1.610s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
26. Kevin Abdalla Elite 1:20.338s + 1.613s Season 60, Race 16 Sep 19th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
27. Stas Prost Elite 1:20.367s + 1.642s Season 57, Race 11 Feb 24th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
28. Christos Bobolis4 Elite 1:20.399s + 1.674s Season 60, Race 16 Sep 19th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
29. Roland Postle9 Elite 1:20.429s + 1.704s Season 77, Race 7 Aug 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
30. Rafal Celejewski Elite 1:20.470s + 1.745s Season 68, Race 16 Feb 12th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
31. Klas Britse Elite 1:20.477s + 1.752s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
32. Atis Praudins Elite 1:20.484s + 1.759s Season 60, Race 16 Sep 19th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
33. Pablo Fernandez Elite 1:20.496s + 1.771s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
34. Vaggelis Mpallas Elite 1:20.500s + 1.775s Season 66, Race 14 Sep 25th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
35. Maxim Egorov Elite 1:20.534s + 1.809s Season 77, Race 7 Aug 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
36. Gustavo Bellotto Elite 1:20.635s + 1.910s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
37. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Elite 1:20.673s + 1.948s Season 60, Race 16 Sep 19th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
38. Tim Villars Master - 5 1:20.717s + 1.992s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
39. Stanislav Frolov Elite 1:20.769s + 2.044s Season 52, Race 9 Apr 8th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
40. Toni Söyrinki Elite 1:20.772s + 2.047s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
41. Radek Czech2 Elite 1:20.780s + 2.055s Season 68, Race 16 Feb 12th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
42. Robin Goodey Elite 1:20.781s + 2.056s Season 57, Race 11 Feb 24th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
43. Tamás Végh Elite 1:20.810s + 2.085s Season 63, Race 17 Mar 30th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
44. Michael Keeney Elite 1:20.849s + 2.124s Season 68, Race 16 Feb 12th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
45. Sam Wainwright Elite 1:20.864s + 2.139s Season 60, Race 16 Sep 19th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
46. Joachim Rang Elite 1:20.867s + 2.142s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
47. Geoff Atkin Elite 1:20.870s + 2.145s Season 66, Race 14 Sep 25th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
48. Ayman Daher Elite 1:20.871s + 2.146s Season 77, Race 7 Aug 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
49. Vsevolod Demydov2 Elite 1:20.879s + 2.154s Season 57, Race 11 Feb 24th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
50. Rowie Halcon Elite 1:20.884s + 2.159s Season 77, Race 7 Aug 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
51. Mikko Suhonen Elite 1:20.928s + 2.203s Season 68, Race 16 Feb 12th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
52. Piotr Noworyta Elite 1:20.929s + 2.204s Season 68, Race 16 Feb 12th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
53. Apostolis Goutzos Elite 1:20.937s + 2.212s Season 66, Race 14 Sep 25th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
54. Max Watson Elite 1:20.939s + 2.214s Season 68, Race 16 Feb 12th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
55. Mateusz Oleś Elite 1:20.951s + 2.226s Season 68, Race 16 Feb 12th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
56. Gary Mullins Elite 1:20.959s + 2.234s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
57. Leandro Sereno7 Elite 1:20.989s + 2.264s Season 45, Race 17 Feb 13th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
58. Eduard Gindullin Elite 1:21.001s + 2.276s Season 57, Race 11 Feb 24th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
59. Wouter Teuwen Elite 1:21.010s + 2.285s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
60. Łukasz Dudek1 Elite 1:21.037s + 2.312s Season 66, Race 14 Sep 25th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
61. Ignacio Belatti Elite 1:21.040s + 2.315s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
62. Florencia Caro Elite 1:21.058s + 2.333s Season 60, Race 16 Sep 19th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
63. Kamal Naoui Elite 1:21.075s + 2.350s Season 77, Race 7 Aug 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
64. Andriy Dyadkovich Elite 1:21.108s + 2.383s Season 57, Race 11 Feb 24th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
65. Zdenek Hladik3 Elite 1:21.125s + 2.400s Season 52, Race 9 Apr 8th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
66. Danny Bayliss Master - 5 1:21.131s + 2.406s Season 52, Race 9 Apr 8th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
67. Mikael Brostrom Elite 1:21.132s + 2.407s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
68. Ilkka Moisio Elite 1:21.133s + 2.408s Season 60, Race 16 Sep 19th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
69. João Monteiro2 Elite 1:21.142s + 2.417s Season 44, Race 4 Oct 28th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
70. Pavel Buhharin Elite 1:21.152s + 2.427s Season 57, Race 11 Feb 24th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
71. Gergő Csernátoni Master - 5 1:21.205s + 2.480s Season 60, Race 16 Sep 19th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
72. Jan Pavlicek2 Elite 1:21.218s + 2.493s Season 54, Race 9 Aug 12th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
73. Gonzalo Alvarez Elite 1:21.252s + 2.527s Season 77, Race 7 Aug 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
74. Ivan Silva Master - 3 1:21.257s + 2.532s Season 68, Race 16 Feb 12th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
75. Jukka Sireni2 Elite 1:21.259s + 2.534s Season 60, Race 16 Sep 19th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
76. Janne Väänänen Elite 1:21.263s + 2.538s Season 66, Race 14 Sep 25th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
77. Marcin Kosiór Master - 3 1:21.273s + 2.548s Season 68, Race 16 Feb 12th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
78. Dominique Jean Master - 3 1:21.304s + 2.579s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
79. Wouter Kirstein Elite 1:21.323s + 2.598s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
80. Aleksandr Gerassimtsik Master - 5 1:21.324s + 2.599s Season 68, Race 16 Feb 12th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
81. Niklas Sörén Elite 1:21.326s + 2.601s Season 60, Race 16 Sep 19th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
82. Nikolay Borzenkov Elite 1:21.329s + 2.604s Season 40, Race 17 Mar 21st, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
83. Erwin Verkade Elite 1:21.330s + 2.605s Season 57, Race 11 Feb 24th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
84. Vladimir Jelicic Elite 1:21.347s + 2.622s Season 57, Race 11 Feb 24th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
85. Ivan Kudreshov Elite 1:21.373s + 2.648s Season 66, Race 14 Sep 25th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
86. Aleksey Titarenko Elite 1:21.380s + 2.655s Season 77, Race 7 Aug 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
87. Stefano Siletto Elite 1:21.387s + 2.662s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
88. Jens Frostrup Elite 1:21.400s + 2.675s Season 68, Race 16 Feb 12th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
89. Patrik Olofsson Master - 5 1:21.416s + 2.691s Season 68, Race 16 Feb 12th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
90. Miel Soeterbroek Elite 1:21.424s + 2.699s Season 63, Race 17 Mar 30th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
91. Julien Prado Elite 1:21.460s + 2.735s Season 54, Race 9 Aug 12th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
92. Alpo Kaakinen1 Elite 1:21.467s + 2.742s Season 66, Race 14 Sep 25th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
93. Nikolay Ivanov Elite 1:21.470s + 2.745s Season 57, Race 11 Feb 24th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
94. Joel Viitikko Master - 5 1:21.486s + 2.761s Season 57, Race 11 Feb 24th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
95. Hugo Reis Master - 4 1:21.513s + 2.788s Season 79, Race 2 Nov 24th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
96. Toygun Senler6 Elite 1:21.539s + 2.814s Season 27, Race 17 Oct 28th, 2011 Qualifying results
Race replay
97. Frederico Neves1 Elite 1:21.550s + 2.825s Season 44, Race 4 Oct 28th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
98. Samuel Cardozo Master - 3 1:21.559s + 2.834s Season 60, Race 16 Sep 19th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
99. Dmitry Shevel Elite 1:21.584s + 2.859s Season 52, Race 9 Apr 8th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
100. Roman Lizogub Master - 5 1:21.590s + 2.865s Season 52, Race 9 Apr 8th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
Page [12 3 ... 556 557 558 » Quick go to page: