Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

All time best race laps on Austin (United States)

Select class:
 
Page [12 3 ... 433 434 435 » Quick go to page:
# Nat Manager name Group Lap Time Gap Season #, Race # Date
1. Róbert László2 Elite 1:40.565s + 0.000s Season 70, Race 12 Jun 4th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
2. Dmitry Nechitailo Elite 1:41.711s + 1.146s Season 70, Race 12 Jun 4th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
3. Joachim Rang Elite 1:41.903s + 1.338s Season 80, Race 10 Feb 23rd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
4. Jasper Coosemans1 Elite 1:41.946s + 1.381s Season 76, Race 12 Jun 23rd, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
5. Roland Postle9 Elite 1:41.989s + 1.424s Season 76, Race 12 Jun 23rd, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
6. Gonzalo Alvarez Elite 1:42.092s + 1.527s Season 70, Race 12 Jun 4th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
7. Yug Desai3 Elite 1:42.111s + 1.546s Season 76, Race 12 Jun 23rd, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
8. Aigars Vitolins Elite 1:42.113s + 1.548s Season 76, Race 12 Jun 23rd, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
9. Toni Söyrinki Elite 1:42.213s + 1.648s Season 73, Race 1 Nov 1st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
10. Pablo Fernandez Elite 1:42.477s + 1.912s Season 61, Race 7 Oct 20th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
11. Hauke Johannsen Elite 1:42.603s + 2.038s Season 70, Race 12 Jun 4th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
12. Jan Velske2 Elite 1:42.686s + 2.121s Season 73, Race 1 Nov 1st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
13. Rimantas Sagatas2 Elite 1:42.840s + 2.275s Season 80, Race 10 Feb 23rd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
14. Wouter Kirstein Elite 1:42.921s + 2.356s Season 80, Race 10 Feb 23rd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
15. Gyuri Székely Elite 1:43.014s + 2.449s Season 80, Race 10 Feb 23rd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
16. Alexey Manukalov Elite 1:43.017s + 2.452s Season 55, Race 11 Oct 21st, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
17. Jens Frostrup Elite 1:43.036s + 2.471s Season 67, Race 3 Oct 19th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
18. Carlos Esparza Elite 1:43.071s + 2.506s Season 73, Race 1 Nov 1st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
19. Tamás Végh Elite 1:43.103s + 2.538s Season 64, Race 16 May 29th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
20. Lee Harding Elite 1:43.116s + 2.551s Season 76, Race 12 Jun 23rd, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
21. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Elite 1:43.143s + 2.578s Season 55, Race 11 Oct 21st, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
22. Josh Clark Elite 1:43.195s + 2.630s Season 80, Race 10 Feb 23rd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
23. Paul Williams Elite 1:43.231s + 2.666s Season 76, Race 12 Jun 23rd, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
24. Jakab Zoltan Elite 1:43.250s + 2.685s Season 61, Race 7 Oct 20th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
25. Nevzat Kasapoglu Elite 1:43.266s + 2.701s Season 73, Race 1 Nov 1st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
26. Mihail Morozov Elite 1:43.286s + 2.721s Season 70, Race 12 Jun 4th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
27. Maxim Egorov Elite 1:43.381s + 2.816s Season 76, Race 12 Jun 23rd, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
28. Vaggelis Mpallas Elite 1:43.423s + 2.858s Season 67, Race 3 Oct 19th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
29. Tomek Kiełpiński Elite 1:43.427s + 2.862s Season 70, Race 12 Jun 4th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
30. George Slater Elite 1:43.452s + 2.887s Season 73, Race 1 Nov 1st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
31. Wouter Teuwen Elite 1:43.497s + 2.932s Season 70, Race 12 Jun 4th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
32. David Rolleston Elite 1:43.553s + 2.988s Season 61, Race 7 Oct 20th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
33. Radek Sus Elite 1:43.569s + 3.004s Season 67, Race 3 Oct 19th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
34. Grzesiek Jakubiak Elite 1:43.689s + 3.124s Season 55, Race 11 Oct 21st, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
35. Mateusz Oleś Elite 1:43.694s + 3.129s Season 67, Race 3 Oct 19th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
36. Christos Bobolis4 Elite 1:43.703s + 3.138s Season 49, Race 17 Oct 23rd, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
37. Łukasz Dudek1 Elite 1:43.716s + 3.151s Season 67, Race 3 Oct 19th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
38. Bert Huylebroeck Elite 1:43.772s + 3.207s Season 76, Race 12 Jun 23rd, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
39. Andrea Squizzato1 Elite 1:43.788s + 3.223s Season 80, Race 10 Feb 23rd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
40. Sam Wainwright Elite 1:43.788s + 3.223s Season 64, Race 16 May 29th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
41. Rafał Saferna Master - 2 1:43.805s + 3.240s Season 76, Race 12 Jun 23rd, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
42. David Michler Elite 1:43.837s + 3.272s Season 76, Race 12 Jun 23rd, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
43. Rafal Celejewski Elite 1:43.857s + 3.292s Season 67, Race 3 Oct 19th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
44. Sergei Gordov Master - 1 1:43.873s + 3.308s Season 73, Race 1 Nov 1st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
45. Evaldas Ruseckas Elite 1:43.884s + 3.319s Season 55, Race 11 Oct 21st, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
46. Hugo Reis Elite 1:43.896s + 3.331s Season 80, Race 10 Feb 23rd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
47. Robin Goodey Elite 1:43.908s + 3.343s Season 70, Race 12 Jun 4th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
48. Paulo Pinto1 Elite 1:43.916s + 3.351s Season 50, Race 1 Oct 30th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
49. Ville Pohjanen Elite 1:43.925s + 3.360s Season 80, Race 10 Feb 23rd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
50. Gustavo Bellotto Elite 1:43.939s + 3.374s Season 80, Race 10 Feb 23rd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
51. Jean-marc Boissinot Master - 2 1:43.986s + 3.421s Season 76, Race 12 Jun 23rd, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
52. Nuno Toscano Master - 2 1:43.996s + 3.431s Season 55, Race 11 Oct 21st, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
53. Martin Seppam Elite 1:44.014s + 3.449s Season 64, Race 16 May 29th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
54. Alpo Kaakinen1 Elite 1:44.039s + 3.474s Season 70, Race 12 Jun 4th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
55. David Jones-Winkley Elite 1:44.083s + 3.518s Season 70, Race 12 Jun 4th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
56. Toto Soave Master - 5 1:44.093s + 3.528s Season 76, Race 12 Jun 23rd, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
57. Martynas Bražėnas Elite 1:44.095s + 3.530s Season 76, Race 12 Jun 23rd, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
58. Justinas Smyšliajevas4 Elite 1:44.133s + 3.568s Season 61, Race 7 Oct 20th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
59. Vsevolod Demydov2 Elite 1:44.150s + 3.585s Season 64, Race 16 May 29th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
60. Michael Keeney Elite 1:44.163s + 3.598s Season 67, Race 3 Oct 19th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
61. Aleksey Odegov Elite 1:44.191s + 3.626s Season 55, Race 11 Oct 21st, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
62. Mark McTaggart Elite 1:44.199s + 3.634s Season 61, Race 7 Oct 20th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
63. Pedro Moura Master - 2 1:44.216s + 3.651s Season 80, Race 10 Feb 23rd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
64. Stefan Stillhart Master - 4 1:44.217s + 3.652s Season 70, Race 12 Jun 4th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
65. Paweł Zaburski Elite 1:44.259s + 3.694s Season 73, Race 1 Nov 1st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
66. Zdenek Hladik3 Elite 1:44.274s + 3.709s Season 50, Race 1 Oct 30th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
67. Guillaume Delamarre Master - 3 1:44.278s + 3.713s Season 70, Race 12 Jun 4th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
68. Paulo Neves Elite 1:44.290s + 3.725s Season 80, Race 10 Feb 23rd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
69. Jean-françois Charbinat Master - 3 1:44.293s + 3.728s Season 70, Race 12 Jun 4th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
70. Toygun Senler6 Elite 1:44.315s + 3.750s Season 38, Race 13 Oct 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
71. Lorenzo Di Buono Master - 1 1:44.317s + 3.752s Season 70, Race 12 Jun 4th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
72. Vladimir Islentiev2 Elite 1:44.328s + 3.763s Season 61, Race 7 Oct 20th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
73. Jan Pavlicek2 Elite 1:44.375s + 3.810s Season 55, Race 11 Oct 21st, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
74. Alexei Malkin Master - 5 1:44.377s + 3.812s Season 76, Race 12 Jun 23rd, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
75. Bora Janić Master - 1 1:44.377s + 3.812s Season 76, Race 12 Jun 23rd, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
76. Jose Luis Macho Pita Elite 1:44.406s + 3.841s Season 61, Race 7 Oct 20th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
77. Victor Kamennov Elite 1:44.413s + 3.848s Season 55, Race 11 Oct 21st, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
78. Leandro Sereno7 Elite 1:44.421s + 3.856s Season 38, Race 13 Oct 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
79. Hans Bondesson Elite 1:44.446s + 3.881s Season 67, Race 3 Oct 19th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
80. Mindaugas Bauža Elite 1:44.449s + 3.884s Season 70, Race 12 Jun 4th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
81. Radek Czech2 Elite 1:44.475s + 3.910s Season 67, Race 3 Oct 19th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
82. Konstantin Sobolev Master - 2 1:44.488s + 3.923s Season 76, Race 12 Jun 23rd, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
83. Damian Zglinicki Elite 1:44.493s + 3.928s Season 46, Race 6 Mar 10th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
84. Rowie Halcon Master - 3 1:44.510s + 3.945s Season 76, Race 12 Jun 23rd, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
85. Atis Praudins Elite 1:44.512s + 3.947s Season 76, Race 12 Jun 23rd, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
86. Andreas Andreou Master - 5 1:44.555s + 3.990s Season 70, Race 12 Jun 4th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
87. Farcy Génel Master - 4 1:44.555s + 3.990s Season 70, Race 12 Jun 4th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
88. Rogerio Mandler Elite 1:44.556s + 3.991s Season 73, Race 1 Nov 1st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
89. Peter Both Master - 5 1:44.581s + 4.016s Season 70, Race 12 Jun 4th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
90. João Monteiro2 Elite 1:44.583s + 4.018s Season 38, Race 13 Oct 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
91. Ahmet Sonverdi Master - 3 1:44.586s + 4.021s Season 70, Race 12 Jun 4th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
92. Roman Lizogub Master - 1 1:44.594s + 4.029s Season 70, Race 12 Jun 4th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
93. Krasimir Nanchev Elite 1:44.619s + 4.054s Season 50, Race 1 Oct 30th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
94. Ilya Vedenikov Master - 1 1:44.623s + 4.058s Season 67, Race 3 Oct 19th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
95. Michael Winkley Elite 1:44.625s + 4.060s Season 39, Race 1 Nov 15th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
96. Harsh Sheth Elite 1:44.638s + 4.073s Season 80, Race 10 Feb 23rd, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
97. Nikolai Egorov Elite 1:44.649s + 4.084s Season 55, Race 11 Oct 21st, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
98. Charles Kurz Master - 3 1:44.653s + 4.088s Season 76, Race 12 Jun 23rd, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
99. Martti Kaasik Master - 5 1:44.660s + 4.095s Season 70, Race 12 Jun 4th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
100. Pedro Nazaré Pro - 1 1:44.667s + 4.102s Season 70, Race 12 Jun 4th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
Page [12 3 ... 433 434 435 » Quick go to page: