Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

All time best race laps on Sochi (Russian Federation)

Select class:
 
Page [12 3 ... 350 351 352 » Quick go to page:
# Nat Manager name Group Lap Time Gap Season #, Race # Date
1. Alpo Kaakinen1 Elite 1:40.730s + 0.000s Season 70, Race 2 Apr 30th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
2. Roland Postle9 Elite 1:40.739s + 0.009s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
3. Pablo Fernandez Elite 1:40.792s + 0.062s Season 81, Race 5 Apr 9th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
4. Justinas Smyšliajevas4 Elite 1:40.918s + 0.188s Season 55, Race 6 Oct 4th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
5. Bruno Caseiro Elite 1:40.984s + 0.254s Season 81, Race 5 Apr 9th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
6. Róbert László2 Elite 1:41.521s + 0.791s Season 61, Race 16 Nov 21st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
7. Joachim Rang1 Elite 1:41.523s + 0.793s Season 81, Race 5 Apr 9th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
8. Yug Desai3 Elite 1:41.561s + 0.831s Season 70, Race 2 Apr 30th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
9. Gyuri Székely Elite 1:41.588s + 0.858s Season 66, Race 15 Sep 28th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
10. José Abi Jaudi Elite 1:41.698s + 0.968s Season 55, Race 6 Oct 4th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
11. Tomek Kiełpiński Elite 1:41.706s + 0.976s Season 70, Race 2 Apr 30th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
12. Jasper Coosemans1 Elite 1:41.758s + 1.028s Season 81, Race 5 Apr 9th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
13. Robin Goodey Elite 1:41.829s + 1.099s Season 75, Race 5 Mar 27th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
14. Radek Sus Elite 1:41.861s + 1.131s Season 66, Race 15 Sep 28th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
15. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Elite 1:41.878s + 1.148s Season 55, Race 6 Oct 4th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
16. Bert Huylebroeck Elite 1:41.915s + 1.185s Season 75, Race 5 Mar 27th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
17. Jan Velske2 Elite 1:41.921s + 1.191s Season 75, Race 5 Mar 27th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
18. Rimantas Sagatas2 Elite 1:41.923s + 1.193s Season 78, Race 3 Sep 25th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
19. Vladimir Islentiev2 Elite 1:42.002s + 1.272s Season 61, Race 16 Nov 21st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
20. Łukasz Dudek1 Elite 1:42.021s + 1.291s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
21. Marcin Żak Elite 1:42.049s + 1.319s Season 55, Race 6 Oct 4th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
22. Nevzat Kasapoglu Elite 1:42.079s + 1.349s Season 72, Race 9 Sep 27th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
23. Mihail Morozov Elite 1:42.083s + 1.353s Season 70, Race 2 Apr 30th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
24. Toni Söyrinki Elite 1:42.093s + 1.363s Season 66, Race 15 Sep 28th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
25. Jukka Sireni2 Elite 1:42.095s + 1.365s Season 52, Race 15 Apr 29th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
26. Martynas Bražėnas Elite 1:42.130s + 1.400s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
27. Patrick Urlings Elite 1:42.151s + 1.421s Season 81, Race 5 Apr 9th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
28. Evaldas Ruseckas Elite 1:42.182s + 1.452s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
29. Gonzalo Alvarez Elite 1:42.201s + 1.471s Season 75, Race 5 Mar 27th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
30. David Jones-Winkley Elite 1:42.235s + 1.505s Season 70, Race 2 Apr 30th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
31. Mikko Suhonen Elite 1:42.236s + 1.506s Season 66, Race 15 Sep 28th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
32. Theodosis Vogiatzis Elite 1:42.271s + 1.541s Season 72, Race 9 Sep 27th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
33. Alexey Manukalov Elite 1:42.284s + 1.554s Season 55, Race 6 Oct 4th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
34. Alex Holland Elite 1:42.365s + 1.635s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
35. Mindaugas Bauža Elite 1:42.370s + 1.640s Season 72, Race 9 Sep 27th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
36. Paweł Zaburski Elite 1:42.410s + 1.680s Season 55, Race 6 Oct 4th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
37. Leandro Sereno7 Elite 1:42.413s + 1.683s Season 45, Race 2 Dec 23rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
38. João Monteiro2 Elite 1:42.462s + 1.732s Season 44, Race 8 Nov 11th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
39. Viktor Dyankov Elite 1:42.475s + 1.745s Season 75, Race 5 Mar 27th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
40. Christos Bobolis4 Elite 1:42.479s + 1.749s Season 75, Race 5 Mar 27th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
41. Jan Pavlicek2 Elite 1:42.515s + 1.785s Season 55, Race 6 Oct 4th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
42. Radek Czech2 Elite 1:42.548s + 1.818s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
43. Jean-marc Boissinot Elite 1:42.616s + 1.886s Season 78, Race 3 Sep 25th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
44. Wouter Teuwen Elite 1:42.623s + 1.893s Season 72, Race 9 Sep 27th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
45. David Rolleston Elite 1:42.701s + 1.971s Season 61, Race 16 Nov 21st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
46. Andrea Squizzato1 Master - 4 1:42.728s + 1.998s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
47. Alex Ilushenko Elite 1:42.759s + 2.029s Season 72, Race 9 Sep 27th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
48. Bernard Bontjer Master - 5 1:42.771s + 2.041s Season 72, Race 9 Sep 27th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
49. Jakab Zoltan Elite 1:42.777s + 2.047s Season 61, Race 16 Nov 21st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
50. Luca Molendi Master - 5 1:42.782s + 2.052s Season 52, Race 15 Apr 29th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
51. Manuel João Master - 1 1:42.826s + 2.096s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
52. Tamás Végh Elite 1:42.849s + 2.119s Season 61, Race 16 Nov 21st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
53. Florencia Caro Elite 1:42.862s + 2.132s Season 45, Race 2 Dec 23rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
54. Tomi Kaartinen Master - 5 1:42.864s + 2.134s Season 70, Race 2 Apr 30th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
55. Ania Piekarska Elite 1:42.867s + 2.137s Season 81, Race 5 Apr 9th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
56. Rafal Celejewski Elite 1:42.871s + 2.141s Season 66, Race 15 Sep 28th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
57. Victor Ramirez Master - 4 1:42.911s + 2.181s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
58. Diego Mahecha Elite 1:42.915s + 2.185s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
59. Michal Szopinski Elite 1:42.924s + 2.194s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
60. Pavlin Tzvetanov Elite 1:42.929s + 2.199s Season 44, Race 8 Nov 11th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
61. Roman Lizogub Master - 5 1:42.933s + 2.203s Season 52, Race 15 Apr 29th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
62. George Slater Elite 1:42.972s + 2.242s Season 78, Race 3 Sep 25th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
63. Sam Wainwright Elite 1:42.984s + 2.254s Season 61, Race 16 Nov 21st, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
64. Maxim Kotov2 Elite 1:42.994s + 2.264s Season 66, Race 15 Sep 28th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
65. Ivan Kudreshov Elite 1:43.042s + 2.312s Season 45, Race 2 Dec 23rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
66. Mairo Toom Pro - 14 1:43.053s + 2.323s Season 52, Race 15 Apr 29th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
67. Pedro Nazaré Master - 2 1:43.053s + 2.323s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
68. Alan Horsley Elite 1:43.056s + 2.326s Season 72, Race 9 Sep 27th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
69. Nigel Smith Master - 3 1:43.099s + 2.369s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
70. Ahmet Sonverdi Elite 1:43.106s + 2.376s Season 72, Race 9 Sep 27th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
71. Pedro Correia Master - 4 1:43.110s + 2.380s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
72. Patrik Balogh Elite 1:43.114s + 2.384s Season 55, Race 6 Oct 4th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
73. Pavel Buhharin Elite 1:43.118s + 2.388s Season 55, Race 6 Oct 4th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
74. Fabio Corio Master - 4 1:43.122s + 2.392s Season 52, Race 15 Apr 29th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
75. Dmitri Nadkho Elite 1:43.127s + 2.397s Season 55, Race 6 Oct 4th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
76. Nuno Vicente Master - 1 1:43.130s + 2.400s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
77. George Togas Master - 5 1:43.131s + 2.401s Season 64, Race 6 Apr 24th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
78. Frederico Neves1 Elite 1:43.143s + 2.413s Season 44, Race 8 Nov 11th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
79. Stanislav Makarov Elite 1:43.145s + 2.415s Season 52, Race 15 Apr 29th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
80. Ivan Stiva Elite 1:43.150s + 2.420s Season 72, Race 9 Sep 27th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
81. Rogério Araken Master - 1 1:43.172s + 2.442s Season 70, Race 2 Apr 30th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
82. Jarosław Nowacki Elite 1:43.178s + 2.448s Season 55, Race 6 Oct 4th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
83. Michał Wilczyński Master - 3 1:43.223s + 2.493s Season 55, Race 6 Oct 4th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
84. Edson Tirelli Master - 1 1:43.225s + 2.495s Season 55, Race 6 Oct 4th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
85. Vsevolod Demydov2 Elite 1:43.235s + 2.505s Season 44, Race 8 Nov 11th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
86. Jens Frostrup Elite 1:43.238s + 2.508s Season 70, Race 2 Apr 30th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
87. Troy Sheahen Master - 2 1:43.257s + 2.527s Season 72, Race 9 Sep 27th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
88. Barry Gregorick Master - 3 1:43.269s + 2.539s Season 44, Race 8 Nov 11th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
89. Ivan Andjelic Master - 5 1:43.276s + 2.546s Season 66, Race 15 Sep 28th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
90. Henrique Hughes Paunero Elite 1:43.284s + 2.554s Season 75, Race 5 Mar 27th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
91. Alix Martin Elite 1:43.286s + 2.556s Season 75, Race 5 Mar 27th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
92. Klas Britse Elite 1:43.303s + 2.573s Season 78, Race 3 Sep 25th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
93. Kristoffer Johnsson Master - 5 1:43.308s + 2.578s Season 72, Race 9 Sep 27th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
94. Goran Slunjski Elite 1:43.322s + 2.592s Season 72, Race 9 Sep 27th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
95. Alberto Pérez Elite 1:43.331s + 2.601s Season 81, Race 5 Apr 9th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
96. Toygun Senler6 Elite 1:43.347s + 2.617s Season 44, Race 8 Nov 11th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
97. Atis Praudins Elite 1:43.351s + 2.621s Season 72, Race 9 Sep 27th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
98. Nick Tsagarakis Master - 3 1:43.357s + 2.627s Season 52, Race 15 Apr 29th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
99. Ilkka Moisio Master - 5 1:43.360s + 2.630s Season 52, Race 15 Apr 29th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
100. Max Watson Master - 5 1:43.386s + 2.656s Season 52, Race 15 Apr 29th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
Page [12 3 ... 350 351 352 » Quick go to page: