Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

All time best race laps on Bremgarten (Switzerland)

Select class:
 
Page [12 3 ... 250 251 252 » Quick go to page:
# Nat Manager name Group Lap Time Gap Season #, Race # Date
1. Roland Postle9 Elite 1:36.801s + 0.000s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
2. Yug Desai1 Elite 1:36.826s + 0.025s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
3. Mihail Morozov Elite 1:37.266s + 0.465s Season 68, Race 11 Jan 25th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
4. Gonzalo Alvarez Elite 1:37.421s + 0.620s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
5. Aigars Vitolins Elite 1:37.617s + 0.816s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
6. Jasper Coosemans Elite 1:37.694s + 0.893s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
7. Cédrick Flament Elite 1:37.870s + 1.069s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
8. Radek Czech2 Elite 1:37.921s + 1.120s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
9. Róbert László2 Elite 1:37.949s + 1.148s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
10. Lee Harding Elite 1:37.956s + 1.155s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
11. George Slater Elite 1:37.967s + 1.166s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
12. Paul Williams Elite 1:38.045s + 1.244s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
13. Maxim Egorov Elite 1:38.126s + 1.325s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
14. Christos Bobolis4 Elite 1:38.353s + 1.552s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
15. Theodosis Vogiatzis Elite 1:38.358s + 1.557s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
16. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Elite 1:38.518s + 1.717s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
17. Nevzat Kasapoglu Elite 1:38.519s + 1.718s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
18. David Michler Elite 1:38.604s + 1.803s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
19. Gábor Safranyik Elite 1:38.612s + 1.811s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
20. Robin Goodey Elite 1:38.636s + 1.835s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
21. Jan Velske2 Elite 1:38.641s + 1.840s Season 75, Race 8 Apr 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
22. Stefan Olofsson Master - 1 1:38.947s + 2.146s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
23. Joachim Rang Elite 1:39.057s + 2.256s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
24. Bert Huylebroeck Elite 1:39.106s + 2.305s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
25. Wouter Teuwen Elite 1:39.123s + 2.322s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
26. Łukasz Dudek1 Elite 1:39.220s + 2.419s Season 68, Race 11 Jan 25th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
27. Tomek Kiełpiński Elite 1:39.285s + 2.484s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
28. Matt Kasar Elite 1:39.348s + 2.547s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
29. Atis Praudins Elite 1:39.359s + 2.558s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
30. Piotr Noworyta Elite 1:39.511s + 2.710s Season 68, Race 11 Jan 25th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
31. Jean-françois Charbinat Master - 3 1:39.575s + 2.774s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
32. James Brown Elite 1:39.710s + 2.909s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
33. Maxim Kotov2 Elite 1:39.804s + 3.003s Season 68, Race 11 Jan 25th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
34. Max Watson Elite 1:39.838s + 3.037s Season 68, Race 11 Jan 25th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
35. Janne Väänänen Master - 2 1:39.863s + 3.062s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
36. Alpo Kaakinen1 Elite 1:39.897s + 3.096s Season 65, Race 8 Jul 3rd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
37. Martynas Bražėnas Elite 1:39.945s + 3.144s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
38. Rafal Celejewski Elite 1:39.963s + 3.162s Season 62, Race 2 Dec 5th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
39. Sebastian Cucciardi Master - 1 1:40.271s + 3.470s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
40. Edwin Silva Master - 3 1:40.308s + 3.507s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
41. Michaela Källström Elite 1:40.311s + 3.510s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
42. Rogerio Mandler Elite 1:40.312s + 3.511s Season 75, Race 8 Apr 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
43. Martin Bedoya Elite 1:40.318s + 3.517s Season 68, Race 11 Jan 25th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
44. Geoff Atkin Master - 5 1:40.437s + 3.636s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
45. Rei Frost Master - 4 1:40.451s + 3.650s Season 68, Race 11 Jan 25th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
46. Pavel Buhharin Elite 1:40.481s + 3.680s Season 65, Race 8 Jul 3rd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
47. Paweł Zaburski Elite 1:40.505s + 3.704s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
48. Alix Martin Elite 1:40.513s + 3.712s Season 75, Race 8 Apr 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
49. Rimantas Sagatas2 Elite 1:40.560s + 3.759s Season 59, Race 4 Jun 6th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
50. Tamás Végh Elite 1:40.589s + 3.788s Season 62, Race 2 Dec 5th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
51. Joel Viitikko Elite 1:40.615s + 3.814s Season 75, Race 8 Apr 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
52. Ivan Silva Elite 1:40.649s + 3.848s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
53. Victor Kamennov Elite 1:40.657s + 3.856s Season 55, Race 8 Oct 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
54. Mateusz Oleś Elite 1:40.690s + 3.889s Season 68, Race 11 Jan 25th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
55. Kristjan Raamann Master - 5 1:40.691s + 3.890s Season 68, Race 11 Jan 25th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
56. Konstantin Sobolev Master - 2 1:40.733s + 3.932s Season 68, Race 11 Jan 25th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
57. Raul Souza Master - 3 1:40.748s + 3.947s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
58. Sam Wainwright Elite 1:40.750s + 3.949s Season 62, Race 2 Dec 5th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
59. Alexander Kunze Pro - 12 1:40.755s + 3.954s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
60. Zygmunt Ząb Pro - 13 1:40.771s + 3.970s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
61. Alex Ilushenko Master - 2 1:40.788s + 3.987s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
62. Paulo Pinto1 Elite 1:40.790s + 3.989s Season 59, Race 4 Jun 6th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
63. Marvin Mackenberg Master - 3 1:40.794s + 3.993s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
64. Kuba Szajbel Master - 4 1:40.826s + 4.025s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
65. Maciek Paruch Master - 4 1:40.831s + 4.030s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
66. Toni Söyrinki Elite 1:40.833s + 4.032s Season 65, Race 8 Jul 3rd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
67. Kamal Naoui Master - 5 1:40.868s + 4.067s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
68. Gyuri Székely Master - 3 1:40.870s + 4.069s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
69. Farcy Génel Master - 4 1:40.875s + 4.074s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
70. Luca Molendi Master - 5 1:40.882s + 4.081s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
71. Jakab Zoltan Elite 1:40.893s + 4.092s Season 62, Race 2 Dec 5th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
72. Jose Filipe Elite 1:40.920s + 4.119s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
73. Michael Keeney Elite 1:40.927s + 4.126s Season 68, Race 11 Jan 25th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
74. Peter Both Master - 5 1:40.942s + 4.141s Season 68, Race 11 Jan 25th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
75. Eduard Gindullin Master - 3 1:40.949s + 4.148s Season 68, Race 11 Jan 25th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
76. Ugnius Sagatas Master - 3 1:40.964s + 4.163s Season 68, Race 11 Jan 25th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
77. Martin Seppam Elite 1:40.971s + 4.170s Season 62, Race 2 Dec 5th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
78. Radek Sus Elite 1:40.989s + 4.188s Season 68, Race 11 Jan 25th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
79. Kevin Abdalla Elite 1:41.010s + 4.209s Season 58, Race 14 May 9th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
80. Alexei Malkin Master - 5 1:41.012s + 4.211s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
81. Nuno Vicente Elite 1:41.049s + 4.248s Season 68, Race 11 Jan 25th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
82. George Togas Master - 3 1:41.052s + 4.251s Season 68, Race 11 Jan 25th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
83. Kristijan Mihovic Master - 4 1:41.053s + 4.252s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
84. Pablo Borges Elite 1:41.060s + 4.259s Season 62, Race 2 Dec 5th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
85. Jarosław Nowacki Elite 1:41.093s + 4.292s Season 55, Race 8 Oct 11th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
86. Pedro Nazaré Elite 1:41.099s + 4.298s Season 65, Race 8 Jul 3rd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
87. Apostolis Goutzos Master - 4 1:41.109s + 4.308s Season 68, Race 11 Jan 25th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
88. Kreisz Bálint Master - 1 1:41.188s + 4.387s Season 68, Race 11 Jan 25th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
89. Andrea Squizzato Elite 1:41.198s + 4.397s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
90. Bronek Obarewicz Master - 1 1:41.226s + 4.425s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
91. Jean-marc Boissinot Master - 2 1:41.232s + 4.431s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
92. Viktor Dyankov Elite 1:41.249s + 4.448s Season 75, Race 8 Apr 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
93. Stas Prost Elite 1:41.260s + 4.459s Season 59, Race 4 Jun 6th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
94. Andreas Andreou Master - 5 1:41.291s + 4.490s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
95. Stefan Gommans Elite 1:41.314s + 4.513s Season 76, Race 14 Jun 30th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
96. Antonio Gattulli Elite 1:41.317s + 4.516s Season 62, Race 2 Dec 5th, 2017 Qualifying results
Race replay
97. Milcha Paunovic Master - 5 1:41.365s + 4.564s Season 68, Race 11 Jan 25th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
98. Harsh Sheth Master - 2 1:41.379s + 4.578s Season 75, Race 8 Apr 7th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
99. Guillaume Delamarre Master - 3 1:41.387s + 4.586s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
100. James Hitchen Master - 4 1:41.389s + 4.588s Season 70, Race 8 May 21st, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
Page [12 3 ... 250 251 252 » Quick go to page: