Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

All time best race laps on Sepang (Malaysia)

Select class:
 
Page [12 3 ... 398 399 400 » Quick go to page:
# Nat Manager name Group Lap Time Gap Season #, Race # Date
1. Alpo Kaakinen1 Elite 1:45.796s + 0.000s Season 69, Race 14 Apr 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
2. Róbert László2 Elite 1:46.203s + 0.407s Season 69, Race 14 Apr 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
3. David Jones-Winkley Elite 1:46.442s + 0.646s Season 69, Race 14 Apr 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
4. Stavros Oikonomidis Master - 4 1:47.473s + 1.677s Season 69, Race 14 Apr 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
5. Leandro Sereno7 Elite 1:47.577s + 1.781s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
6. Max Watson Elite 1:47.580s + 1.784s Season 69, Race 14 Apr 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
7. Roland Postle9 Elite 1:47.597s + 1.801s Season 69, Race 14 Apr 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
8. Wouter Teuwen Elite 1:47.699s + 1.903s Season 69, Race 14 Apr 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
9. João Monteiro2 Elite 1:47.711s + 1.915s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
10. Vsevolod Demydov2 Elite 1:47.787s + 1.991s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
11. Sion Francis Elite 1:47.818s + 2.022s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
12. Toygun Senler6 Elite 1:47.938s + 2.142s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
13. Christos Bobolis4 Elite 1:47.988s + 2.192s Season 69, Race 14 Apr 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
14. Jens Frostrup Elite 1:47.993s + 2.197s Season 69, Race 14 Apr 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
15. Atis Praudins Elite 1:48.032s + 2.236s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
16. Tim Sewell Elite 1:48.073s + 2.277s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
17. Martynas Atkočius Elite 1:48.097s + 2.301s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
18. Theo Panag Elite 1:48.127s + 2.331s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
19. Rogério Araken Master - 1 1:48.163s + 2.367s Season 69, Race 14 Apr 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
20. Christer Andersson Elite 1:48.210s + 2.414s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
21. Yug Desai3 Elite 1:48.333s + 2.537s Season 69, Race 14 Apr 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
22. Gary Mullins Elite 1:48.337s + 2.541s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
23. Nico Zou Elite 1:48.394s + 2.598s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
24. Alex Tkachenko Elite 1:48.476s + 2.680s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
25. Jose Devassy Elite 1:48.488s + 2.692s Season 69, Race 14 Apr 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
26. Ian Lynch Elite 1:48.559s + 2.763s Season 39, Race 14 Jan 3rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
27. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Elite 1:48.645s + 2.849s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
28. Andreas Andreou Master - 5 1:48.688s + 2.892s Season 69, Race 14 Apr 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
29. Ilya Medvedev Elite 1:48.722s + 2.926s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
30. Paweł Parszuto Elite 1:48.817s + 3.021s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
31. Rogerio Mandler Master - 5 1:48.820s + 3.024s Season 69, Race 14 Apr 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
32. Mihail Morozov Elite 1:48.826s + 3.030s Season 47, Race 12 Jun 2nd, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
33. Jasper Coosemans1 Elite 1:48.832s + 3.036s Season 77, Race 10 Aug 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
34. Aleksej Sutkin Elite 1:48.896s + 3.100s Season 47, Race 12 Jun 2nd, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
35. Radek Czech2 Elite 1:48.913s + 3.117s Season 69, Race 14 Apr 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
36. William Irons Master - 3 1:48.928s + 3.132s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
37. Philipp Oiseau Elite 1:48.937s + 3.141s Season 47, Race 12 Jun 2nd, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
38. Valter Polsaque Master - 1 1:48.967s + 3.171s Season 69, Race 14 Apr 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
39. Roger Bergman Master - 2 1:49.019s + 3.223s Season 69, Race 14 Apr 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
40. Ugnius Sagatas Elite 1:49.030s + 3.234s Season 69, Race 14 Apr 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
41. George Slater Elite 1:49.117s + 3.321s Season 77, Race 10 Aug 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
42. Jan Velske3 Master - 3 1:49.129s + 3.333s Season 69, Race 14 Apr 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
43. Carlos Esparza Master - 3 1:49.134s + 3.338s Season 69, Race 14 Apr 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
44. Pedro Nazaré Elite 1:49.144s + 3.348s Season 47, Race 12 Jun 2nd, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
45. Stefan Gommans Master - 5 1:49.164s + 3.368s Season 39, Race 14 Jan 3rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
46. Joao Barbosa Elite 1:49.184s + 3.388s Season 47, Race 12 Jun 2nd, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
47. Oleg Yakovlev Elite 1:49.234s + 3.438s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
48. Dusan Sevarlic Master - 2 1:49.241s + 3.445s Season 69, Race 14 Apr 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
49. Marek Paszkowski Master - 3 1:49.248s + 3.452s Season 69, Race 14 Apr 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
50. Peter Both Master - 5 1:49.328s + 3.532s Season 69, Race 14 Apr 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
51. Martynas Bražėnas Elite 1:49.332s + 3.536s Season 77, Race 10 Aug 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
52. Florin Ionut Master - 4 1:49.336s + 3.540s Season 69, Race 14 Apr 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
53. Zdenek Hladik3 Elite 1:49.344s + 3.548s Season 21, Race 15 Sep 14th, 2010 Qualifying results
Race replay
54. Rokas Bilevicius Master - 3 1:49.388s + 3.592s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
55. Kreisz Bálint Master - 1 1:49.395s + 3.599s Season 69, Race 14 Apr 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
56. Vladislav Erokhin Elite 1:49.445s + 3.649s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
57. Lukas Jonaitis Elite 1:49.457s + 3.661s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
58. Jose Lopez Master - 1 1:49.459s + 3.663s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
59. Vladimir Islentiev2 Master - 1 1:49.465s + 3.669s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
60. Javier Caceres Master - 2 1:49.468s + 3.672s Season 69, Race 14 Apr 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
61. Rafael Mantovani Elite 1:49.476s + 3.680s Season 39, Race 14 Jan 3rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
62. Gábor Safranyik Master - 1 1:49.480s + 3.684s Season 69, Race 14 Apr 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
63. Ilya Vilkov Elite 1:49.483s + 3.687s Season 46, Race 11 Mar 27th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
64. Filip Cristian Master - 3 1:49.489s + 3.693s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
65. Tamás Tóth Master - 5 1:49.491s + 3.695s Season 69, Race 14 Apr 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
66. Rimantas Sagatas2 Elite 1:49.494s + 3.698s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
67. Alexey Manukalov Elite 1:49.515s + 3.719s Season 47, Race 12 Jun 2nd, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
68. Elmo Vogel Master - 4 1:49.532s + 3.736s Season 69, Race 14 Apr 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
69. Ivan Stiva Master - 2 1:49.563s + 3.767s Season 69, Race 14 Apr 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
70. Gyuri Székely Pro - 23 1:49.577s + 3.781s Season 69, Race 14 Apr 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
71. Vincenzo Ditommaso Master - 3 1:49.585s + 3.789s Season 69, Race 14 Apr 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
72. Kamal Naoui Elite 1:49.611s + 3.815s Season 77, Race 10 Aug 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
73. Dorian Jouble Pro - 2 1:49.641s + 3.845s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
74. Daniel Comalada Elite 1:49.645s + 3.849s Season 39, Race 14 Jan 3rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
75. Adrian Postolache Master - 2 1:49.660s + 3.864s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
76. Alex Ilushenko Master - 2 1:49.676s + 3.880s Season 69, Race 14 Apr 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
77. Jan Pavlicek2 Elite 1:49.680s + 3.884s Season 47, Race 12 Jun 2nd, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
78. Patrick Feise Master - 5 1:49.720s + 3.924s Season 69, Race 14 Apr 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
79. Jorge Bento Master - 1 1:49.729s + 3.933s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
80. Marek Popławski Elite 1:49.736s + 3.940s Season 39, Race 14 Jan 3rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
81. Tamás Végh Master - 3 1:49.750s + 3.954s Season 47, Race 12 Jun 2nd, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
82. Olver Hernández Elite 1:49.751s + 3.955s Season 69, Race 14 Apr 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
83. Arkadiusz Nicewicz Master - 1 1:49.760s + 3.964s Season 69, Race 14 Apr 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
84. Nevzat Kasapoglu Elite 1:49.782s + 3.986s Season 69, Race 14 Apr 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
85. Lorenzo Bongi Master - 2 1:49.804s + 4.008s Season 47, Race 12 Jun 2nd, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
86. Paweł Zaburski Master - 3 1:49.850s + 4.054s Season 69, Race 14 Apr 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
87. Mert Büyükakar Master - 1 1:49.863s + 4.067s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
88. Jean-marc Boissinot Master - 1 1:49.865s + 4.069s Season 69, Race 14 Apr 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
89. Michal Matloň Master - 2 1:49.869s + 4.073s Season 69, Race 14 Apr 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
90. Kiran Patel Pro - 3 1:49.872s + 4.076s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
91. Apostolis Goutzos Elite 1:49.874s + 4.078s Season 47, Race 12 Jun 2nd, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
92. Theodosis Vogiatzis Elite 1:49.887s + 4.091s Season 47, Race 12 Jun 2nd, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
93. Klas Britse Elite 1:49.896s + 4.100s Season 77, Race 10 Aug 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
94. Andrej Borsuk Elite 1:49.902s + 4.106s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
95. Ricardo David Master - 3 1:49.932s + 4.136s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
96. Diana Klavina Master - 1 1:49.956s + 4.160s Season 35, Race 9 Mar 22nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
97. Cesar Núñez Master - 2 1:49.959s + 4.163s Season 69, Race 14 Apr 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
98. Nikolay Borzenkov Master - 5 1:49.965s + 4.169s Season 39, Race 14 Jan 3rd, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
99. Didier Cave Master - 4 1:49.970s + 4.174s Season 69, Race 14 Apr 9th, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
100. Maxim Egorov Elite 1:49.972s + 4.176s Season 77, Race 10 Aug 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
Page [12 3 ... 398 399 400 » Quick go to page: