Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

All time best race laps on Brands Hatch (United Kingdom)

 
Page [12 3 ... 361 362 363 » Quick go to page:
# Nat Manager name (Group) Lap Time Gap Season #, Race # Group Date
1. Kevin Abdalla (Ret) 1:21.350s + 0.000s Season 66, Race 10 Elite Sep 11th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
2. Viktor Dyankov (E) 1:21.859s + 0.509s Season 66, Race 10 Elite Sep 11th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
3. Maurizio Siracusa (E) 1:22.099s + 0.749s Season 95, Race 9 Elite Sep 29th, 2023 Qualifying results
Race replay
4. Łukasz Dudek1 (Ret) 1:22.142s + 0.792s Season 66, Race 10 Elite Sep 11th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
5. Tamás Végh (Ret) 1:22.263s + 0.913s Season 66, Race 10 Elite Sep 11th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
6. Paulo Pinto1 (M1) 1:22.424s + 1.074s Season 95, Race 9 Elite Sep 29th, 2023 Qualifying results
Race replay
7. Marc De Jong (Ret) 1:22.431s + 1.081s Season 52, Race 14 Elite Apr 26th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
8. Alwyn Van Saarloos (P20) 1:22.458s + 1.108s Season 66, Race 10 Elite Sep 11th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
9. Wouter Teuwen3 (E) 1:22.635s + 1.285s Season 95, Race 9 Elite Sep 29th, 2023 Qualifying results
Race replay
10. Atis Praudiņš (E) 1:22.656s + 1.306s Season 95, Race 9 Elite Sep 29th, 2023 Qualifying results
Race replay
11. Aleksej Sutkin (P13) 1:22.705s + 1.355s Season 39, Race 7 Elite Dec 6th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
12. Joachim Vaes (M5) 1:22.712s + 1.362s Season 95, Race 9 Elite Sep 29th, 2023 Qualifying results
Race replay
13. Kuba Szajbel (M5) 1:22.735s + 1.385s Season 89, Race 8 Elite Sep 13th, 2022 Qualifying results
Race replay
14. Ian Lynch (Ret) 1:22.755s + 1.405s Season 39, Race 7 Elite Dec 6th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
15. Bert Huylebroeck1 (E) 1:22.767s + 1.417s Season 95, Race 9 Elite Sep 29th, 2023 Qualifying results
Race replay
16. Patryk Janczak (M1) 1:22.812s + 1.462s Season 66, Race 10 Master - 5 Sep 11th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
17. Victor Kamennov (A17) 1:22.897s + 1.547s Season 52, Race 14 Elite Apr 26th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
18. Pavel Buhharin (Ret) 1:22.943s + 1.593s Season 66, Race 10 Elite Sep 11th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
19. Jake Clark (P11) 1:22.972s + 1.622s Season 52, Race 14 Master - 1 Apr 26th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
20. Roland Postle10 (E) 1:23.002s + 1.652s Season 52, Race 14 Elite Apr 26th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
21. Mick Ridley (A31) 1:23.019s + 1.669s Season 66, Race 10 Master - 2 Sep 11th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
22. Toygun Senler6 (Ret) 1:23.045s + 1.695s Season 39, Race 7 Elite Dec 6th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
23. Boris Hristov (Ret) 1:23.065s + 1.715s Season 52, Race 14 Elite Apr 26th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
24. Mikko Suhonen (M4) 1:23.077s + 1.727s Season 66, Race 10 Elite Sep 11th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
25. Sergey Sergeev (P9) 1:23.088s + 1.738s Season 43, Race 3 Elite Aug 19th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
26. Stefan Gommans (P2) 1:23.089s + 1.739s Season 39, Race 7 Master - 5 Dec 6th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
27. Manuel João (Ret) 1:23.100s + 1.750s Season 66, Race 10 Elite Sep 11th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
28. Maxim Pugovok (Ret) 1:23.141s + 1.791s Season 39, Race 7 Master - 1 Dec 6th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
29. Luca Molendi (M4) 1:23.142s + 1.792s Season 95, Race 9 Elite Sep 29th, 2023 Qualifying results
Race replay
30. Matt Stewart (P25) 1:23.158s + 1.808s Season 66, Race 10 Master - 1 Sep 11th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
31. Andrian Naidenov (M5) 1:23.179s + 1.829s Season 95, Race 9 Elite Sep 29th, 2023 Qualifying results
Race replay
32. Christos Bobolis4 (Ret) 1:23.220s + 1.870s Season 74, Race 17 Elite Mar 6th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
33. André de Carvalho (E) 1:23.249s + 1.899s Season 95, Race 9 Elite Sep 29th, 2023 Qualifying results
Race replay
34. Mikołaj Przybylski (Ret) 1:23.265s + 1.915s Season 66, Race 10 Elite Sep 11th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
35. Laurent Quinet (M4) 1:23.272s + 1.922s Season 66, Race 10 Master - 2 Sep 11th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
36. Radek Sus (Ret) 1:23.346s + 1.996s Season 66, Race 10 Elite Sep 11th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
37. Julien Prado (M2) 1:23.370s + 2.020s Season 66, Race 10 Master - 3 Sep 11th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
38. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 (M5) 1:23.373s + 2.023s Season 66, Race 10 Elite Sep 11th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
39. Maxim Kotov2 (Ret) 1:23.382s + 2.032s Season 66, Race 10 Elite Sep 11th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
40. Dmitry Nechitailo (A33) 1:23.400s + 2.050s Season 66, Race 10 Master - 1 Sep 11th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
41. Giuseppe Carlomagno (P13) 1:23.411s + 2.061s Season 95, Race 9 Elite Sep 29th, 2023 Qualifying results
Race replay
42. Ari Rautamies (P23) 1:23.414s + 2.064s Season 66, Race 10 Master - 5 Sep 11th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
43. João Monteiro2 (Ret) 1:23.423s + 2.073s Season 39, Race 7 Elite Dec 6th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
44. Ivan Silva (A65) 1:23.423s + 2.073s Season 66, Race 10 Master - 3 Sep 11th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
45. Paweł Zaburski (M3) 1:23.456s + 2.106s Season 74, Race 17 Elite Mar 6th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
46. Mika Pekkarinen (P15) 1:23.461s + 2.111s Season 66, Race 10 Master - 2 Sep 11th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
47. Theodosis Vogiatzis (P10) 1:23.489s + 2.139s Season 66, Race 10 Elite Sep 11th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
48. Yug Desai3 (Ret) 1:23.489s + 2.139s Season 66, Race 10 Master - 2 Sep 11th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
49. Rimantas Sagatas4 (M2) 1:23.506s + 2.156s Season 39, Race 7 Elite Dec 6th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
50. Alexey Manukalov (Ret) 1:23.524s + 2.174s Season 39, Race 7 Elite Dec 6th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
51. Rafal Celejewski (A48) 1:23.537s + 2.187s Season 66, Race 10 Elite Sep 11th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
52. Jan Velske3 (Ret) 1:23.549s + 2.199s Season 66, Race 10 Master - 4 Sep 11th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
53. Ondrej Kočiš (P12) 1:23.551s + 2.201s Season 52, Race 14 Master - 5 Apr 26th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
54. Zdenek Hladik3 (Ret) 1:23.553s + 2.203s Season 52, Race 14 Elite Apr 26th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
55. Vsevolod Demydov2 (P11) 1:23.573s + 2.223s Season 39, Race 7 Elite Dec 6th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
56. Jukka Sireni2 (Ret) 1:23.576s + 2.226s Season 39, Race 7 Elite Dec 6th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
57. Sergio Fanelli (A66) 1:23.583s + 2.233s Season 89, Race 8 Elite Sep 13th, 2022 Qualifying results
Race replay
58. Lorenzo Di Buono (E) 1:23.588s + 2.238s Season 95, Race 9 Elite Sep 29th, 2023 Qualifying results
Race replay
59. Cristina Demeo (P23) 1:23.592s + 2.242s Season 66, Race 10 Master - 4 Sep 11th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
60. Filipe Miguel (Ret) 1:23.598s + 2.248s Season 66, Race 10 Master - 2 Sep 11th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
61. Jan Pavlicek2 (Ret) 1:23.600s + 2.250s Season 52, Race 14 Elite Apr 26th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
62. David Rolleston1 (M2) 1:23.602s + 2.252s Season 66, Race 10 Master - 2 Sep 11th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
63. Carlos Esparza (M4) 1:23.602s + 2.252s Season 74, Race 17 Elite Mar 6th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
64. Lee Harding (E) 1:23.624s + 2.274s Season 74, Race 17 Elite Mar 6th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
65. Christoph Seifriedsberger (Ret) 1:23.627s + 2.277s Season 39, Race 7 Elite Dec 6th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
66. Julio Asencio (A73) 1:23.644s + 2.294s Season 89, Race 8 Elite Sep 13th, 2022 Qualifying results
Race replay
67. Alexander Kunze (P7) 1:23.663s + 2.313s Season 66, Race 10 Pro - 12 Sep 11th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
68. Leandro Sereno7 (E) 1:23.665s + 2.315s Season 39, Race 7 Elite Dec 6th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
69. Christer Andersson (P25) 1:23.668s + 2.318s Season 39, Race 7 Elite Dec 6th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
70. Miel Soeterbroek (M4) 1:23.669s + 2.319s Season 64, Race 13 Elite May 18th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
71. Gonzalo Alvarez (Ret) 1:23.670s + 2.320s Season 95, Race 9 Elite Sep 29th, 2023 Qualifying results
Race replay
72. Ivan Filipov (Ret) 1:23.676s + 2.326s Season 52, Race 14 Master - 1 Apr 26th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
73. Ugnius Sagatas (Ret) 1:23.678s + 2.328s Season 66, Race 10 Master - 3 Sep 11th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
74. Sion Francis (Ret) 1:23.688s + 2.338s Season 39, Race 7 Elite Dec 6th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
75. Pedro Nazaré (A63) 1:23.688s + 2.338s Season 43, Race 3 Elite Aug 19th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
76. Marek Popławski (P20) 1:23.697s + 2.347s Season 39, Race 7 Elite Dec 6th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
77. Alix Martin (Ret) 1:23.702s + 2.352s Season 74, Race 17 Elite Mar 6th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
78. Nafornita Adrian (Ret) 1:23.711s + 2.361s Season 43, Race 3 Elite Aug 19th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
79. Robin Goodey (Ret) 1:23.724s + 2.374s Season 74, Race 17 Elite Mar 6th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
80. Mark Webster (M1) 1:23.727s + 2.377s Season 52, Race 14 Elite Apr 26th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
81. Apostolis Goutzos (P3) 1:23.744s + 2.394s Season 66, Race 10 Elite Sep 11th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
82. Abdullah Kasapoglu (A30) 1:23.757s + 2.407s Season 66, Race 10 Master - 4 Sep 11th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
83. Rafael Mantovani (P13) 1:23.766s + 2.416s Season 39, Race 7 Elite Dec 6th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
84. Nuno Vicente (P5) 1:23.770s + 2.420s Season 95, Race 9 Master - 3 Sep 29th, 2023 Qualifying results
Race replay
85. Tomas Červinskis (Ret) 1:23.810s + 2.460s Season 43, Race 3 Elite Aug 19th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
86. Timo Sydänmetsä (Ret) 1:23.821s + 2.471s Season 43, Race 3 Elite Aug 19th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
87. Jesus Fernandez (P22) 1:23.886s + 2.536s Season 52, Race 14 Master - 2 Apr 26th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
88. Bora Janić (P1) 1:23.894s + 2.544s Season 66, Race 10 Master - 2 Sep 11th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
89. Toni Söyrinki (E) 1:23.900s + 2.550s Season 66, Race 10 Elite Sep 11th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
90. Toncho Mihaylov (Ret) 1:23.902s + 2.552s Season 52, Race 14 Master - 4 Apr 26th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
91. Jesús Pérez (A43) 1:23.904s + 2.554s Season 66, Race 10 Master - 1 Sep 11th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
92. Vincent Gaubert (Ret) 1:23.910s + 2.560s Season 66, Race 10 Master - 3 Sep 11th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
93. Nikos Mouratidis (Ret) 1:23.911s + 2.561s Season 39, Race 7 Pro - 8 Dec 6th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
94. Guy Smets (Ret) 1:23.912s + 2.562s Season 43, Race 3 Elite Aug 19th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
95. Frederico Neves1 (Ret) 1:23.918s + 2.568s Season 39, Race 7 Elite Dec 6th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
96. Mihail Morozov (A30) 1:23.926s + 2.576s Season 52, Race 14 Elite Apr 26th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
97. Pablo Fernandez1 (M2) 1:23.939s + 2.589s Season 95, Race 9 Master - 3 Sep 29th, 2023 Qualifying results
Race replay
98. Mihail Golovanov (P4) 1:23.950s + 2.600s Season 95, Race 9 Master - 5 Sep 29th, 2023 Qualifying results
Race replay
99. Stanislav Frolov (A41) 1:23.962s + 2.612s Season 43, Race 3 Elite Aug 19th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
100. Thomas Bertolino (A4) 1:23.977s + 2.627s Season 66, Race 10 Master - 5 Sep 11th, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
Page [12 3 ... 361 362 363 » Quick go to page: