Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

All time best race laps on Mugello (Italy)

Select class:
 
Page [12 3 ... 274 275 276 » Quick go to page:
# Nat Manager name Group Lap Time Gap Season #, Race # Date
1. Rimantas Sagatas2 Elite 1:26.959s + 0.000s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
2. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Elite 1:27.448s + 0.489s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
3. Vladimir Jelicic Elite 1:27.489s + 0.530s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
4. José Abi Jaudi Elite 1:27.514s + 0.555s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
5. Roland Postle9 Elite 1:28.027s + 1.068s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
6. Justinas Smyšliajevas4 Elite 1:28.129s + 1.170s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
7. Vsevolod Demydov2 Elite 1:28.486s + 1.527s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
8. Jasper Coosemans1 Elite 1:28.530s + 1.571s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
9. Christos Bobolis4 Elite 1:28.548s + 1.589s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
10. Joachim Rang2 Elite 1:28.588s + 1.629s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
11. Gino Zernani Elite 1:28.600s + 1.641s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
12. Aleksey Odegov Elite 1:28.606s + 1.647s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
13. Yug Desai3 Elite 1:28.636s + 1.677s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
14. Mert Büyükakar Elite 1:28.651s + 1.692s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
15. Toni Söyrinki Elite 1:28.652s + 1.693s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
16. Andrea Squizzato1 Elite 1:28.734s + 1.775s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
17. Andreas Ramann Elite 1:28.742s + 1.783s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
18. Martynas Bražėnas Elite 1:28.780s + 1.821s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
19. Łukasz Dudek1 Elite 1:28.823s + 1.864s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
20. Ethan Littlejohns Elite 1:28.859s + 1.900s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
21. Florencia Caro Elite 1:28.929s + 1.970s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
22. Rafael Mantovani Elite 1:29.016s + 2.057s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
23. Peter Both Elite 1:29.126s + 2.167s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
24. Joaquín Quintana Master - 3 1:29.282s + 2.323s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
25. Michał Wilczyński Elite 1:29.298s + 2.339s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
26. Aleksandr Gerassimtsik Master - 5 1:29.318s + 2.359s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
27. Radek Czech2 Elite 1:29.333s + 2.374s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
28. Martin Britain Elite 1:29.352s + 2.393s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
29. George Slater1 Elite 1:29.443s + 2.484s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
30. Juan Pablo Romagnoni Master - 5 1:29.559s + 2.600s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
31. Pablo Fernandez Elite 1:29.693s + 2.734s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
32. Zdenek Hladik3 Elite 1:29.747s + 2.788s Season 48, Race 8 Jul 21st, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
33. Toto Soave Elite 1:29.756s + 2.797s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
34. Ania Piekarska Master - 3 1:29.823s + 2.864s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
35. Ezequiel Palletti Master - 3 1:29.854s + 2.895s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
36. Eduard Gindullin Elite 1:29.857s + 2.898s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
37. Sergey Shinkevich Master - 1 1:29.894s + 2.935s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
38. Carlos Esparza Master - 4 1:29.899s + 2.940s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
39. Leandro Sereno7 Elite 1:29.978s + 3.019s Season 48, Race 8 Jul 21st, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
40. Goran Slunjski Master - 2 1:29.993s + 3.034s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
41. Davide Lorenzini Master - 5 1:30.010s + 3.051s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
42. Alessandro Casagrande Master - 1 1:30.023s + 3.064s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
43. Antonny Katayama Master - 1 1:30.026s + 3.067s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
44. Arnoldas Molis Master - 4 1:30.034s + 3.075s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
45. Dmitry Shevel Master - 2 1:30.034s + 3.075s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
46. Frank Maasdijk Elite 1:30.102s + 3.143s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
47. Paulo Pinto1 Elite 1:30.104s + 3.145s Season 48, Race 8 Jul 21st, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
48. Grzegorz Ogarek Master - 3 1:30.120s + 3.161s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
49. Joe Walker Pro - 3 1:30.133s + 3.174s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
50. Fabricio Ramos Master - 1 1:30.135s + 3.176s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
51. Paweł Zaburski Master - 4 1:30.138s + 3.179s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
52. Raffaele Piarulli Master - 3 1:30.139s + 3.180s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
53. Gonzalo Alvarez Elite 1:30.222s + 3.263s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
54. Ville Pohjanen Master - 4 1:30.243s + 3.284s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
55. Jan Velske3 Master - 5 1:30.244s + 3.285s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
56. Marco Gianni Master - 2 1:30.255s + 3.296s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
57. Alexei Malkin Master - 5 1:30.260s + 3.301s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
58. Jean-marc Boissinot Elite 1:30.285s + 3.326s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
59. Sergey Ved Master - 5 1:30.286s + 3.327s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
60. Branislav Mihic Master - 4 1:30.286s + 3.327s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
61. Mikael Brostrom Master - 5 1:30.293s + 3.334s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
62. Duong Cuong Master - 5 1:30.298s + 3.339s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
63. Alexey Manukalov Elite 1:30.311s + 3.352s Season 48, Race 8 Jul 21st, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
64. Igor Augusto Master - 5 1:30.344s + 3.385s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
65. Gideon Rosa Master - 1 1:30.345s + 3.386s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
66. Pedro Nazaré Elite 1:30.350s + 3.391s Season 48, Race 8 Jul 21st, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
67. Robin Goodey Master - 4 1:30.384s + 3.425s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
68. Andreas Andreou Pro - 12 1:30.393s + 3.434s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
69. Martin Freeth Master - 1 1:30.418s + 3.459s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
70. Ricardo Vidal Elite 1:30.422s + 3.463s Season 48, Race 8 Jul 21st, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
71. Michal Szopinski Elite 1:30.424s + 3.465s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
72. Wouter Teuwen Master - 1 1:30.438s + 3.479s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
73. Krasimir Nanchev Elite 1:30.441s + 3.482s Season 48, Race 8 Jul 21st, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
74. Ayman Daher Master - 1 1:30.444s + 3.485s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
75. Giuseppe Perrone Master - 3 1:30.456s + 3.497s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
76. Alexander Kunze Master - 4 1:30.495s + 3.536s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
77. Marko Radakovic Master - 4 1:30.498s + 3.539s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
78. Josh Clark Master - 4 1:30.509s + 3.550s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
79. Krasimir Ivanov Master - 4 1:30.528s + 3.569s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
80. Adam Domaszewski Master - 3 1:30.541s + 3.582s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
81. Dominique Jean Master - 3 1:30.542s + 3.583s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
82. Carlo Merli Master - 1 1:30.553s + 3.594s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
83. Erwin Verkade Master - 1 1:30.555s + 3.596s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
84. Alex Fuzatto Master - 1 1:30.556s + 3.597s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
85. Istvan Büki Master - 2 1:30.562s + 3.603s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
86. Sam Wainwright Elite 1:30.567s + 3.608s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
87. Radim Zeleznik Master - 1 1:30.602s + 3.643s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
88. Frederico Neves1 Master - 2 1:30.606s + 3.647s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
89. Ahmet Sonverdi Master - 4 1:30.626s + 3.667s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
90. Lorenzo Bongi Elite 1:30.631s + 3.672s Season 64, Race 14 May 22nd, 2018 Qualifying results
Race replay
91. Emma Chalkley Master - 5 1:30.652s + 3.693s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
92. Filipe Oliveira Master - 2 1:30.657s + 3.698s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
93. Mattias Svensson Master - 3 1:30.659s + 3.700s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
94. Angel Salas Pro - 10 1:30.662s + 3.703s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
95. Vlad Nedobuga Master - 1 1:30.678s + 3.719s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
96. Adam Wierzba Master - 1 1:30.710s + 3.751s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
97. Horváth Sándor Master - 2 1:30.712s + 3.753s Season 56, Race 10 Dec 20th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
98. Edenilson Oliveira Master - 5 1:30.715s + 3.756s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
99. Mikko Suhonen Elite 1:30.722s + 3.763s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
100. Etienne Kestelyn Master - 4 1:30.725s + 3.766s Season 78, Race 1 Sep 18th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
Page [12 3 ... 274 275 276 » Quick go to page: