Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

All time best race laps on Melbourne (Australia)

 
Page [12 3 ... 241 242 243 » Quick go to page:
# Nat Manager name (Group) Lap Time Gap Season #, Race # Group Date
1. Alessandro Casagrande (A9) 1:39.490s + 0.000s Season 80, Race 17 Elite Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
2. Jean-marc Boissinot (M5) 1:40.302s + 0.812s Season 80, Race 17 Elite Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
3. Mark Philips (M2) 1:40.343s + 0.853s Season 80, Race 17 Master - 2 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
4. Rimantas Sagatas4 (E) 1:40.544s + 1.054s Season 37, Race 9 Elite Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
5. Christer Andersson (M1) 1:40.583s + 1.093s Season 37, Race 9 Elite Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
6. Ignacio Belatti (M2) 1:40.724s + 1.234s Season 80, Race 17 Elite Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
7. Pablo Fernandez1 (E) 1:40.743s + 1.253s Season 80, Race 17 Elite Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
8. Ilya Medvedev (Ret) 1:40.757s + 1.267s Season 37, Race 9 Elite Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
9. Vsevolod Demydov2 (A36) 1:40.883s + 1.393s Season 37, Race 9 Elite Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
10. Ania Piekarska (M2) 1:40.958s + 1.468s Season 80, Race 17 Elite Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
11. Dominique Jean (A74) 1:40.959s + 1.469s Season 80, Race 17 Elite Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
12. João Monteiro2 (Ret) 1:40.966s + 1.476s Season 37, Race 9 Elite Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
13. Michail Ivanov (P21) 1:41.222s + 1.732s Season 37, Race 9 Elite Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
14. Joao Barbosa (Ret) 1:41.319s + 1.829s Season 37, Race 9 Elite Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
15. Roland Postle10 (E) 1:41.323s + 1.833s Season 75, Race 1 Elite Mar 13th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
16. Jukka Sireni2 (Ret) 1:41.344s + 1.854s Season 37, Race 9 Elite Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
17. Vladimir Islentiev2 (M4) 1:41.362s + 1.872s Season 37, Race 9 Elite Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
18. Thomas Bertolino (A4) 1:41.526s + 2.036s Season 80, Race 17 Master - 4 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
19. Matteo Bernardi (Ret) 1:41.551s + 2.061s Season 80, Race 17 Master - 4 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
20. Leandro Sereno7 (E) 1:41.561s + 2.071s Season 37, Race 9 Elite Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
21. William Irons (Ret) 1:41.579s + 2.089s Season 37, Race 9 Elite Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
22. Leonardo Franco (M1) 1:41.580s + 2.090s Season 80, Race 17 Master - 2 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
23. Yury Murashka (P1) 1:41.603s + 2.113s Season 80, Race 17 Master - 1 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
24. Gustavo Bellotto (E) 1:41.635s + 2.145s Season 80, Race 17 Elite Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
25. Alberto Pérez (E) 1:41.638s + 2.148s Season 80, Race 17 Master - 2 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
26. Róbert László2 (M2) 1:41.720s + 2.230s Season 80, Race 17 Elite Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
27. Patrick Urlings (M1) 1:41.746s + 2.256s Season 80, Race 17 Master - 5 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
28. Toni Söyrinki (M1) 1:41.749s + 2.259s Season 37, Race 9 Elite Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
29. Wojciech Uzikowski (P9) 1:41.752s + 2.262s Season 37, Race 9 Elite Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
30. Jose Lopez (Ret) 1:41.769s + 2.279s Season 37, Race 9 Elite Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
31. Adam Wierzba (Ret) 1:41.785s + 2.295s Season 80, Race 17 Master - 1 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
32. László Szarka (Ret) 1:41.787s + 2.297s Season 37, Race 9 Elite Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
33. Ville Pohjanen (A68) 1:41.790s + 2.300s Season 80, Race 17 Elite Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
34. Christos Bobolis4 (Ret) 1:41.792s + 2.302s Season 75, Race 1 Elite Mar 13th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
35. András Bozóti (A16) 1:41.831s + 2.341s Season 80, Race 17 Master - 2 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
36. Ilmārs Līcītis (P9) 1:41.839s + 2.349s Season 80, Race 17 Master - 5 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
37. Andrei Kolesnikovich (Ret) 1:41.854s + 2.364s Season 37, Race 9 Elite Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
38. Michele Balboni (M3) 1:41.893s + 2.403s Season 80, Race 17 Master - 3 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
39. Huub Ravesloot (Ret) 1:41.907s + 2.417s Season 80, Race 17 Master - 4 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
40. Nico Zou (Ret) 1:41.919s + 2.429s Season 37, Race 9 Elite Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
41. Pedro Moura (P6) 1:41.938s + 2.448s Season 80, Race 17 Master - 2 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
42. Sébastien Boulanger (R29) 1:41.966s + 2.476s Season 80, Race 17 Pro - 17 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
43. Jens Frøstrup (A78) 1:41.985s + 2.495s Season 80, Race 17 Master - 1 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
44. Maxim Pugovok (Ret) 1:41.990s + 2.500s Season 37, Race 9 Elite Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
45. Benedetto Campobello (A22) 1:42.004s + 2.514s Season 80, Race 17 Master - 4 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
46. Lee Harding (E) 1:42.008s + 2.518s Season 80, Race 17 Master - 4 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
47. Pedro Nazaré (P1) 1:42.018s + 2.528s Season 80, Race 17 Elite Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
48. Jan Velske3 (Ret) 1:42.036s + 2.546s Season 80, Race 17 Elite Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
49. Kiran Patel (Ret) 1:42.046s + 2.556s Season 37, Race 9 Master - 5 Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
50. Mario Resce (Ret) 1:42.150s + 2.660s Season 37, Race 9 Master - 5 Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
51. Max Watson (Ret) 1:42.156s + 2.666s Season 80, Race 17 Master - 3 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
52. Sagar Subhedar (A56) 1:42.159s + 2.669s Season 80, Race 17 Master - 1 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
53. Aleksej Sutkin (P20) 1:42.213s + 2.723s Season 37, Race 9 Master - 5 Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
54. Gideon Rosa (P5) 1:42.235s + 2.745s Season 80, Race 17 Master - 1 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
55. Toygun Senler6 (Ret) 1:42.240s + 2.750s Season 37, Race 9 Elite Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
56. Alexander Hrizantov (Ret) 1:42.261s + 2.771s Season 37, Race 9 Master - 1 Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
57. Franco Dei Cas (Ret) 1:42.316s + 2.826s Season 37, Race 9 Master - 2 Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
58. Sion Francis (Ret) 1:42.322s + 2.832s Season 37, Race 9 Elite Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
59. Vitor Gonçalves Novo (M2) 1:42.326s + 2.836s Season 80, Race 17 Master - 1 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
60. Timo Suvikunnas (A23) 1:42.326s + 2.836s Season 80, Race 17 Master - 3 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
61. Francesco Raggio (Ret) 1:42.339s + 2.849s Season 80, Race 17 Master - 2 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
62. George Slater4 (Ret) 1:42.360s + 2.870s Season 80, Race 17 Elite Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
63. Harsh Sheth (E) 1:42.367s + 2.877s Season 80, Race 17 Elite Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
64. Theo Poufinas (Ret) 1:42.375s + 2.885s Season 37, Race 9 Master - 3 Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
65. Aleksander Indinavichyus (Ret) 1:42.410s + 2.920s Season 37, Race 9 Master - 1 Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
66. Hugo Reis (Ret) 1:42.458s + 2.968s Season 80, Race 17 Elite Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
67. Yug Desai3 (Ret) 1:42.462s + 2.972s Season 80, Race 17 Elite Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
68. Joel Viitikko (P7) 1:42.467s + 2.977s Season 75, Race 1 Elite Mar 13th, 2020 Qualifying results
Race replay
69. Gianluca Bini (M4) 1:42.474s + 2.984s Season 80, Race 17 Master - 4 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
70. Kuba Szajbel (M1) 1:42.478s + 2.988s Season 80, Race 17 Master - 4 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
71. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 (M5) 1:42.481s + 2.991s Season 37, Race 9 Elite Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
72. Ivaylo Tanev (Ret) 1:42.492s + 3.002s Season 37, Race 9 Master - 3 Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
73. Florencia Caro (R59) 1:42.501s + 3.011s Season 37, Race 9 Master - 5 Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
74. Pero Daničić (Ret) 1:42.511s + 3.021s Season 80, Race 17 Pro - 14 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
75. Nikolay Borzenkov (Ret) 1:42.516s + 3.026s Season 37, Race 9 Master - 5 Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
76. Rafael Mantovani (M4) 1:42.534s + 3.044s Season 37, Race 9 Elite Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
77. Vitor Masiero (Ret) 1:42.536s + 3.046s Season 37, Race 9 Master - 4 Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
78. Christoph Seifriedsberger (Ret) 1:42.544s + 3.054s Season 37, Race 9 Elite Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
79. Rafał Jędrzejewski (A76) 1:42.548s + 3.058s Season 80, Race 17 Master - 5 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
80. Florin Ceapa (M1) 1:42.560s + 3.070s Season 37, Race 9 Master - 4 Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
81. Zsolt Bihari (Ret) 1:42.563s + 3.073s Season 37, Race 9 Master - 4 Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
82. Bruno Caseiro1 (R143) 1:42.587s + 3.097s Season 80, Race 17 Master - 3 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
83. Szabolcs Fosztó (Ret) 1:42.594s + 3.104s Season 37, Race 9 Master - 1 Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
84. Theo Panag (Ret) 1:42.600s + 3.110s Season 37, Race 9 Master - 5 Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
85. Alexey Kharchenko (Ret) 1:42.606s + 3.116s Season 37, Race 9 Master - 2 Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
86. Andrius Stankaitis (Ret) 1:42.645s + 3.155s Season 37, Race 9 Master - 3 Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
87. Twig Fahaji (R107) 1:42.660s + 3.170s Season 80, Race 17 Master - 4 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
88. Paulo Pinto1 (M1) 1:42.667s + 3.177s Season 37, Race 9 Elite Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
89. Elmar Kuusk (Ret) 1:42.685s + 3.195s Season 37, Race 9 Master - 5 Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
90. Daniele Ambroggi (A35) 1:42.725s + 3.235s Season 37, Race 9 Elite Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
91. Sándor Bőr (P20) 1:42.725s + 3.235s Season 80, Race 17 Master - 1 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
92. Mato Nikić (M2) 1:42.730s + 3.240s Season 80, Race 17 Master - 3 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
93. Jánosné Tóth (A52) 1:42.738s + 3.248s Season 37, Race 9 Master - 5 Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
94. Dragos Culita (Ret) 1:42.747s + 3.257s Season 37, Race 9 Master - 1 Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
95. Sergey Osmolovskiy (Ret) 1:42.750s + 3.260s Season 37, Race 9 Master - 3 Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
96. Gino Zernani (P15) 1:42.755s + 3.265s Season 37, Race 9 Master - 1 Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
97. Mihail Golovanov (M4) 1:42.761s + 3.271s Season 37, Race 9 Master - 3 Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
98. Geoff Atkin (M2) 1:42.766s + 3.276s Season 80, Race 17 Master - 5 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
99. Jeff Pumphrey (Ret) 1:42.769s + 3.279s Season 37, Race 9 Master - 4 Aug 2nd, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
100. Marko Koskenlaakso (A53) 1:42.779s + 3.289s Season 80, Race 17 Pro - 23 Mar 19th, 2021 Qualifying results
Race replay
Page [12 3 ... 241 242 243 » Quick go to page: