Statistics

All time performance statistics
Teams statistics
Game activity statistics
Forum statistics
Nations statistics
Other statistics
Achievement statistics
Staff statistics
GPRO Supporter statistics

All time best race laps on Fuji (Japan)

Select class:
 
Page [12 3 ... 393 394 395 » Quick go to page:
# Nat Manager name Group Lap Time Gap Season #, Race # Date
1. Christer Andersson Elite 1:38.010s + 0.000s Season 34, Race 10 Jan 18th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
2. Aleksej Sutkin Elite 1:38.071s + 0.061s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
3. Vsevolod Demydov2 Elite 1:38.131s + 0.121s Season 34, Race 10 Jan 18th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
4. Ilya Medvedev Elite 1:38.151s + 0.141s Season 34, Race 10 Jan 18th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
5. João Monteiro2 Elite 1:38.214s + 0.204s Season 34, Race 10 Jan 18th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
6. Andrei Kolesnikovich Elite 1:38.402s + 0.392s Season 34, Race 10 Jan 18th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
7. Ian Lynch Elite 1:38.480s + 0.470s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
8. Nathan Skelly Elite 1:38.519s + 0.509s Season 34, Race 10 Jan 18th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
9. Ioannis Dimitroglou4 Elite 1:38.525s + 0.515s Season 34, Race 10 Jan 18th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
10. Pedro Nazaré Elite 1:38.558s + 0.548s Season 47, Race 10 May 26th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
11. Theo Panag Elite 1:38.609s + 0.599s Season 34, Race 10 Jan 18th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
12. Tomasz Kaminski Elite 1:38.610s + 0.600s Season 34, Race 10 Jan 18th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
13. Rimantas Sagatas3 Elite 1:38.640s + 0.630s Season 34, Race 10 Jan 18th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
14. Lukas Jonaitis Elite 1:38.698s + 0.688s Season 34, Race 10 Jan 18th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
15. Sergey Lyogky Elite 1:38.827s + 0.817s Season 34, Race 10 Jan 18th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
16. Vladimir Danilin Elite 1:38.828s + 0.818s Season 34, Race 10 Jan 18th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
17. Toygun Senler6 Elite 1:38.838s + 0.828s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
18. Joao Barbosa Elite 1:38.845s + 0.835s Season 47, Race 10 May 26th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
19. Atis Praudins Elite 1:38.866s + 0.856s Season 34, Race 10 Jan 18th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
20. Stas Prost Elite 1:38.924s + 0.914s Season 34, Race 10 Jan 18th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
21. Mihail Morozov Elite 1:38.927s + 0.917s Season 47, Race 10 May 26th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
22. José Abi Jaudi Elite 1:38.948s + 0.938s Season 34, Race 10 Jan 18th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
23. Jan Pavlicek2 Elite 1:39.025s + 1.015s Season 34, Race 10 Jan 18th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
24. Alex Tkachenko Elite 1:39.028s + 1.018s Season 34, Race 10 Jan 18th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
25. Dubravko Romanic Master - 2 1:39.029s + 1.019s Season 34, Race 10 Jan 18th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
26. Evaldas Ruseckas Elite 1:39.070s + 1.060s Season 34, Race 10 Jan 18th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
27. Stefan Gommans Master - 5 1:39.086s + 1.076s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
28. Christos Bobolis4 Elite 1:39.090s + 1.080s Season 54, Race 8 Aug 9th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
29. Sion Francis Elite 1:39.096s + 1.086s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
30. Mindaugas Sarocka Elite 1:39.102s + 1.092s Season 34, Race 10 Jan 18th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
31. Leandro Sereno7 Elite 1:39.134s + 1.124s Season 47, Race 10 May 26th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
32. Vladimir Islentiev2 Elite 1:39.156s + 1.146s Season 17, Race 14 Dec 11th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
33. Hauke Johannsen Master - 4 1:39.208s + 1.198s Season 34, Race 10 Jan 18th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
34. Janne Väänänen Master - 2 1:39.259s + 1.249s Season 34, Race 10 Jan 18th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
35. Mariusz Kuczak Elite 1:39.302s + 1.292s Season 34, Race 10 Jan 18th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
36. Laila Britāle Elite 1:39.413s + 1.403s Season 17, Race 14 Dec 11th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
37. Rafael Mantovani Elite 1:39.417s + 1.407s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
38. Oleg Yakovlev Master - 4 1:39.479s + 1.469s Season 34, Race 10 Jan 18th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
39. Junior Almeida Elite 1:39.501s + 1.491s Season 17, Race 14 Dec 11th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
40. Rodrigo Antunes Master - 3 1:39.503s + 1.493s Season 54, Race 8 Aug 9th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
41. Jukka Sireni2 Elite 1:39.516s + 1.506s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
42. Lorenzo Bongi Master - 2 1:39.516s + 1.506s Season 47, Race 10 May 26th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
43. Tibor Nagy Master - 2 1:39.558s + 1.548s Season 54, Race 8 Aug 9th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
44. Rinalds Rūja Master - 1 1:39.590s + 1.580s Season 34, Race 10 Jan 18th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
45. Vladislav Erokhin Elite 1:39.594s + 1.584s Season 34, Race 10 Jan 18th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
46. Filip Cristian Master - 3 1:39.630s + 1.620s Season 34, Race 10 Jan 18th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
47. Edson Tirelli Master - 1 1:39.638s + 1.628s Season 54, Race 8 Aug 9th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
48. Alexey Manukalov Elite 1:39.647s + 1.637s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
49. Tamás Tóth Master - 4 1:39.694s + 1.684s Season 54, Race 8 Aug 9th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
50. Victor Kamennov Elite 1:39.700s + 1.690s Season 54, Race 8 Aug 9th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
51. Aleksey Titarenko Master - 3 1:39.717s + 1.707s Season 54, Race 8 Aug 9th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
52. Damian Zglinicki Elite 1:39.728s + 1.718s Season 47, Race 10 May 26th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
53. Jari Aareskoski3 Elite 1:39.748s + 1.738s Season 17, Race 14 Dec 11th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
54. Michael Pollard Elite 1:39.761s + 1.751s Season 17, Race 14 Dec 11th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
55. Edvinas Pranculevicius2 Elite 1:39.768s + 1.758s Season 17, Race 14 Dec 11th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
56. Daniel Comalada Elite 1:39.800s + 1.790s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
57. Christoph Seifriedsberger Elite 1:39.809s + 1.799s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
58. Martynas Atkočius Elite 1:39.845s + 1.835s Season 34, Race 10 Jan 18th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
59. Zdenek Hladik3 Elite 1:39.855s + 1.845s Season 47, Race 10 May 26th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
60. Konnos Tsag Master - 1 1:39.901s + 1.891s Season 47, Race 10 May 26th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
61. Mikko Heikkinen Master - 2 1:39.919s + 1.909s Season 34, Race 10 Jan 18th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
62. Paulo Pinto1 Elite 1:39.944s + 1.934s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
63. Stuart Gibson Master - 4 1:39.967s + 1.957s Season 54, Race 8 Aug 9th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
64. Yug Desai3 Master - 2 1:39.969s + 1.959s Season 47, Race 10 May 26th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
65. Tomasz Wypych Elite 1:39.999s + 1.989s Season 17, Race 14 Dec 11th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
66. Vladimir Petrov Elite 1:40.003s + 1.993s Season 17, Race 14 Dec 11th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
67. Apostolis Goutzos Elite 1:40.012s + 2.002s Season 47, Race 10 May 26th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
68. David Rolleston1 Pro - 11 1:40.014s + 2.004s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
69. Bindics Róbert Pro - 12 1:40.020s + 2.010s Season 54, Race 8 Aug 9th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
70. Aris Tsouk Master - 2 1:40.027s + 2.017s Season 47, Race 10 May 26th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
71. Oli Jais Elite 1:40.032s + 2.022s Season 17, Race 14 Dec 11th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
72. Martin Freeth Master - 4 1:40.040s + 2.030s Season 47, Race 10 May 26th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
73. Nikhil Vohra Master - 3 1:40.048s + 2.038s Season 34, Race 10 Jan 18th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
74. Roland Postle9 Elite 1:40.052s + 2.042s Season 47, Race 10 May 26th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
75. Łukasz Dudek1 Elite 1:40.077s + 2.067s Season 73, Race 10 Dec 3rd, 2019 Qualifying results
Race replay
76. José Pesqueira Master - 2 1:40.089s + 2.079s Season 34, Race 10 Jan 18th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
77. Danilo Lantieri Master - 4 1:40.121s + 2.111s Season 34, Race 10 Jan 18th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
78. Ayman Daher Master - 5 1:40.131s + 2.121s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
79. Andy Zavarin Elite 1:40.150s + 2.140s Season 17, Race 14 Dec 11th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
80. Teo Xanthopoulos Master - 3 1:40.155s + 2.145s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
81. Piotr Wechterowicz Master - 5 1:40.155s + 2.145s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
82. Frederico Neves1 Elite 1:40.160s + 2.150s Season 47, Race 10 May 26th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
83. Marek Popławski Elite 1:40.164s + 2.154s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
84. Joan Centellas Elite 1:40.169s + 2.159s Season 17, Race 14 Dec 11th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
85. Tim Sewell Master - 2 1:40.177s + 2.167s Season 34, Race 10 Jan 18th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
86. László Kovácsi Pro - 16 1:40.182s + 2.172s Season 54, Race 8 Aug 9th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
87. Tamás Végh Master - 3 1:40.195s + 2.185s Season 47, Race 10 May 26th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
88. Luke Czarnocki Master - 1 1:40.196s + 2.186s Season 34, Race 10 Jan 18th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
89. Geoff Atkin Master - 2 1:40.206s + 2.196s Season 34, Race 10 Jan 18th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
90. Pedro Correia Master - 4 1:40.213s + 2.203s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
91. Rafal Celejewski Elite 1:40.214s + 2.204s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
92. Lee Harding Elite 1:40.214s + 2.204s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
93. Bronek Obarewicz Master - 1 1:40.216s + 2.206s Season 34, Race 10 Jan 18th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
94. Roman Maksimenkov Elite 1:40.218s + 2.208s Season 34, Race 10 Jan 18th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
95. Michael Novikov Master - 3 1:40.219s + 2.209s Season 34, Race 10 Jan 18th, 2013 Qualifying results
Race replay
96. Denis Grahov Master - 3 1:40.223s + 2.213s Season 17, Race 14 Dec 11th, 2009 Qualifying results
Race replay
97. Mark Webster Master - 3 1:40.231s + 2.221s Season 54, Race 8 Aug 9th, 2016 Qualifying results
Race replay
98. Alexander Ilyin Elite 1:40.247s + 2.237s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
99. Nikos Mouratidis Pro - 8 1:40.254s + 2.244s Season 39, Race 15 Jan 7th, 2014 Qualifying results
Race replay
100. Devashis Tamhane Elite 1:40.255s + 2.245s Season 47, Race 10 May 26th, 2015 Qualifying results
Race replay
Page [12 3 ... 393 394 395 » Quick go to page: