Βαθμολογία σεζόν (Γκρουπ: Pro - 8)

Επιλογή άλλου γκρούπ:

Δείξε τα αποτελέσματα αγώνα:              
  # Λάστιχα Εθν Όνομα μάνατζερ 1234567891011121314151617Πόντοι
Promoted 01. Yokomama Denmark  Steffen Holm - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. France  Farcy Génel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Yokomama Ukraine  Pavel Pobirovski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Russian Federation  Vladimir Islentiev2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Dunnolop Colombia  Andres Palacio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Portugal  Bruno Costa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Lithuania  Henrikas Svidras - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Yokomama Bulgaria  Kristina Ivanova - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Contimental Hungary  Ádám Jávor - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Venezuela  Carlos Said Cabrera - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Poland  Krzysztof Woźniak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Yokomama France  François Parmentier - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Yokomama Brazil  Sidney Lima - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Dunnolop Oman  Abdullah Al Farsi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Hungary  Lili Oroszlán - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Argentina  Diego Garcia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. England  Keith Clark - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. England  Charles Shaw - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Italy  Michele Brambilla - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Mexico  Maria Pazos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Yokomama Brazil  Alan Godoy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Avonn Latvia  Ivars Bērtiņš - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Yokomama Argentina  Matias Cruz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Yokomama Brazil  Juliano Berti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Yokomama Estonia  Raivo Nurja - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Dunnolop Poland  Łukasz Rutkowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. France  Mickaël Kaiser - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Avonn Finland  Robert Blom - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Germany  Jurgen Schneider - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. Italy  Stefano Caponigro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31. Yokomama Germany  Adir Babaros - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Netherlands  Matthijs Vreeman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Yokomama France  Nicolas Grollier - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 34. Yokomama Germany  Torsten Wilke - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Avonn England  Andrew Carter - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 36. Dunnolop Brazil  Mauricio Machado - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Dunnolop Greece  Ioannis Kalogirou - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 38. Yokomama Germany  Andreas Haendel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 39. Yokomama Malaysia  Asyraf Ramli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Bulgaria  Todor Mitev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0