Rezultati kvalifikacija (Grupa: Amateur - 27) « »
Kvalifikacije 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz | Gume | Ime i prezime | Nac | Vremena | Zaostatak |
Pole | Svajūnas Mikšta | 1:38.807s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | Damian Stankiewicz | 1:39.596s | + 0.789s | ||
3 | Artis Sturis | 1:40.650s | + 1.843s | ||
4 | Claudemar Teichmann | 1:41.593s | + 2.786s | ||
5 | Ferenc Várkonyi | 1:42.102s | + 3.295s | ||
6 | Max Lewis | 1:44.215s | + 5.408s | ||
7 | Marius Benu | 1:45.695s | + 6.888s | ||
Još se nije kvalificirao | |||||
- | Ángel Chasco | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Geoff Atkin | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Andrjunja Kass | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Oberdan Corradini | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Zsolt Modok | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Mikko Heikkinen | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Laszlo Birkas | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Bruno Pedrosa | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Arminas Bačiūnas | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Auke Haarsma | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Elgin Villanueva | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Paweł Parszuto | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Nathan de Jesus | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Alex Rich | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Keri Lovell | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Radoslav Petev | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Sotirios Troupas | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Oscar Aguilera | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Maciej Wisniewski | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Rob Agraso | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Fabrizio Novara | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Juan Villalonga | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Espen Sandnesmo | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Chris Bradberry | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Juris Li | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Simone Mattia Gallio | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Alvaro Rodriguez Martinez | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Terry West | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Adrian Mihai | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Alex Lyon | -:--.---s | + -.---s |
Kvalifikacije 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz | Gume | Ime i prezime | Nac | Vremena | Zaostatak |
Pole | Svajūnas Mikšta | 1:39.743s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | Damian Stankiewicz | 1:43.140s | + 3.397s | ||
3 | Claudemar Teichmann | 1:43.515s | + 3.772s | ||
4 | Artis Sturis | 1:44.024s | + 4.281s | ||
5 | Ferenc Várkonyi | 1:45.511s | + 5.768s | ||
6 | Max Lewis | 1:46.250s | + 6.507s | ||
7 | Marius Benu | 1:48.244s | + 8.501s | ||
Još se nije kvalificirao | |||||
- | Ángel Chasco | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Geoff Atkin | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Andrjunja Kass | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Oberdan Corradini | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Zsolt Modok | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Mikko Heikkinen | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Laszlo Birkas | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Bruno Pedrosa | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Arminas Bačiūnas | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Auke Haarsma | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Elgin Villanueva | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Paweł Parszuto | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Nathan de Jesus | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Alex Rich | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Keri Lovell | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Radoslav Petev | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Sotirios Troupas | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Oscar Aguilera | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Maciej Wisniewski | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Rob Agraso | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Fabrizio Novara | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Juan Villalonga | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Chris Bradberry | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Espen Sandnesmo | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Juris Li | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Simone Mattia Gallio | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Terry West | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Alvaro Rodriguez Martinez | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Adrian Mihai | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Alex Lyon | -:--.---s | + -.---s |