Rezultati kvalifikacija (Grupa: Rookie - 52) « »
Kvalifikacije 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz | Gume | Ime i prezime | Nac | Vremena | Zaostatak |
Pole | Alexandre Lietz | 1:41.197s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | Diego Tavares | 1:42.257s | + 1.060s | ||
3 | Antti Koljonen | 1:43.684s | + 2.487s | ||
4 | Josh Mckay | 1:44.015s | + 2.818s | ||
5 | Yury Samovarov | 1:44.546s | + 3.349s | ||
6 | In Ho Mun | 1:46.403s | + 5.206s | ||
7 | Andreas Keck | 1:46.496s | + 5.299s | ||
8 | Max Neale | 1:48.672s | + 7.475s | ||
9 | Pedro Guedes | 1:49.470s | + 8.273s | ||
Još se nije kvalificirao | |||||
- | Danilo Alberghetti | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Kaspars Zviecis | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Nila Kantil | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Enzo Soffli | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Alexandre Magueijo | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Marco Barutello | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Luiz Felipe Groehs Petri | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jon Vega | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Marconicola Pala | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Максим Рытов | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Luis Angel Díaz Cruz | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Ján Eliáš | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Sal Diemme | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Gáspár Rózsai | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Beltrán Poca | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Enzo Novello | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Александр Брыков | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Junior Agüero | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Spencer Dreiseszun | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jayden Clarke | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Angelo Unknown | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Syl Bernaards | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Deivid Rodriguez | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Michael Stratton | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Ghost Tld | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Marian Nedelcu | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Mus Ta | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Alejandro Dalfonso | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Massimo Pillistappen | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Pete Zahutt | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Tauanny Tany | -:--.---s | + -.---s |
Kvalifikacije 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz | Gume | Ime i prezime | Nac | Vremena | Zaostatak |
Pole | Diego Tavares | 1:43.515s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | Alexandre Lietz | 1:44.200s | + 0.685s | ||
3 | Josh Mckay | 1:47.058s | + 3.543s | ||
4 | Yury Samovarov | 1:48.240s | + 4.725s | ||
5 | Antti Koljonen | 1:48.420s | + 4.905s | ||
6 | In Ho Mun | 1:51.136s | + 7.621s | ||
7 | Max Neale | 1:53.000s | + 9.485s | ||
8 | Pedro Guedes | 1:53.121s | + 9.606s | ||
9 | Andreas Keck | 1:54.600s | + 11.085s | ||
Još se nije kvalificirao | |||||
- | Danilo Alberghetti | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Kaspars Zviecis | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Nila Kantil | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Enzo Soffli | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Alexandre Magueijo | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Marco Barutello | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Luiz Felipe Groehs Petri | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jon Vega | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Marconicola Pala | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Максим Рытов | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Luis Angel Díaz Cruz | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Ján Eliáš | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Sal Diemme | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Gáspár Rózsai | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Beltrán Poca | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Enzo Novello | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Александр Брыков | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Junior Agüero | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Spencer Dreiseszun | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jayden Clarke | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Angelo Unknown | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Syl Bernaards | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Deivid Rodriguez | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Michael Stratton | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Ghost Tld | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Marian Nedelcu | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Mus Ta | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Alejandro Dalfonso | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Massimo Pillistappen | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Pete Zahutt | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Tauanny Tany | -:--.---s | + -.---s |