Tablica (Grupa: Pro - 17)

Izaberi drugu grupu:

Pokaži rezultate utrke:              
  # Gume Nac Ime 1234567891011121314151617Bodova
Promoted 01. Italy  Francesco Polleggioni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Portugal  Álvaro Alvarinho - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Ukraine  Vsevolod Demydov2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Poland  Paweł Szewczyk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Poland  Adrian Skrobiński - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Lithuania  Arnas Peikstenis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Brazil  Juliano Berti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Poland  Witek Dzid - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Chile  Nicolás Soto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Brazil  Thiago Mendes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Argentina  Leonardo Caceres - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Italy  Massimo Dinolfo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. England  Robert Lee - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. England  James Berriman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Belgium  Valnyris Tejet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Italy  Francesco Dolci - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. England  Chris Williamson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Colombia  Jhon Alexander Osorno Alvarez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. France  Guillaume Delamarre - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Italy  Enzo Sbarbini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Italy  Gerardo Antonio Cecere - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Hungary  Béla Ormos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Russian Federation  Vladimir Viktorovich - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Australia  Shanhan Bonham - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Hungary  Mihály Székely - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Brazil  Márcio Portuga - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Brazil  Rodrigo Campos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. France  Rudy Szafraniec - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Vietnam  Duong Cuong - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. Croatia  Luce Roso - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31. Italy  Cosimo Salatino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Argentina  Walter Caballero - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Colombia  Sebastian Velosa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Serbia  Branislav Hrnjak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Yokomama Brazil  Willian Moura - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 36. South Africa  Billy Van Der Merwe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Brazil  Claudio Lima - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Czech Republic  Jiří Burda - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Italy  Stefano Verderio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Austria  Stefan Leitgeb - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0