Tablica (Grupa: Pro - 21)

Izaberi drugu grupu:

Pokaži rezultate utrke:              
  # Gume Nac Ime 1234567891011121314151617Bodova
+1 01. Dunnolop Brazil  Rubens Filho 2 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 18
-1 02. Badyear Estonia  Martti Kaasik 1 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 18
±0 03. Avonn France  Frédéric Pierret 3 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11
±0 04. Dunnolop Croatia  Hrvoje Jošić 4 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 9
+3 05. Dunnolop Argentina  Antonio Veiga 8 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7
±0 06. Avonn Russian Federation  Igor Pererva 6 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 5
-2 07. Yokomama Lithuania  Henrikas Svidras 5 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4
+1 08. Yokomama Portugal  Ricky Silva 9 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3
-2 09. Dunnolop Italy  Michele Brambilla 7 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2
+29 10. Yokomama Croatia  Marija Murgić 39 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
+6 11. Dunnolop Slovakia  Matej Matrtaj 17 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 12. Avonn Brazil  Marcos Barizon 10 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+24 13. Dunnolop Brazil  Luiz Souza 37 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 14. Yokomama Argentina  Bruno Scarlata 12 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-4 15. Avonn Greece  Nektarios Boukou 11 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-3 16. Dunnolop Poland  Mateusz Bogusz 13 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-3 17. Dunnolop Italy  Giovanni Farina 14 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+16 18. Yokomama Poland  Łukasz Ryś 34 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-4 19. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Alexei Lavrent'ev 15 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-4 20. Yokomama Russian Federation  Zoia Pasko 16 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+8 21. Yokomama France  Fabrice Pinol 29 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-4 22. Yokomama Italy  Lorenzo Bongi 18 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-4 23. Avonn Serbia  Marko Radakovic 19 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-4 24. Avonn Czech Republic  Patrik Šťastný 20 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-4 25. Avonn Spain  Javier Reche 21 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-4 26. Dunnolop Portugal  Nelson Salvador 22 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-4 27. Yokomama Venezuela  Julio Lugo 23 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-4 28. Yokomama South Africa  Yvette Viljoen 24 35 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+7 29. Yokomama Brazil  Matheus Gemignani 36 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-5 30. Yokomama Russian Federation  Igor Martyn 25 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-4 31. Avonn Italy  Sonia Pavesi 27 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-6 32. Avonn Italy  Enzo Di Meo 26 38 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-3 33. Avonn Singapore  Norris Clockson 30 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-6 34. Avonn Hungary  Krisztián Veinperl 28 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 35. Yokomama India  Ankush Gupta 33 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-4 36. Yokomama United States  Jim Williamson 32 31 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-6 37. Avonn United States  David Gui 31 37 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-3 38. Yokomama San Marino  Enzo Sav 35 33 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 39. Pipirelli New Zealand  Riaan Van Der Merwe 38 39 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 40. Italy  Mirko Lupidi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0