Tablica (Grupa: Pro - 25)

Izaberi drugu grupu:

Pokaži rezultate utrke:              
  # Gume Nac Ime 1234567891011121314151617Bodova
Promoted 01. Australia  Dean Francis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Italy  Daniele Mezzabotta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Bulgaria  Filip Dimitrov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Argentina  Jose Luis Castro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Spain  Leandro Hernandez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. England  Craig Templeman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Poland  Mariusz Kuczak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Brazil  Renan Henrique - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Hungary  József Szente - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Austria  Paul Morak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Germany  Tom Seib - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Russian Federation  Stanislav Frolov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Yokomama Hungary  Attila Gore - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Poland  Maciej Rabiński - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Chile  Jorge Jury - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. United States  Chad Stringer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Finland  Mika Ruutiainen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Yokomama Slovakia  Daniel Čech - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Greece  Chris Tsalas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Brazil  João Afro Barros Leal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Greece  Jim Panoushs - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Czech Republic  Marek Waleczek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Hungary  László Kovácsi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 24. Netherlands  Richard Luijendijk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Hungary  Zoltan Kormos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Brazil  Marco Memoria - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Russian Federation  Vladimir Islentiev2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Bulgaria  Ivan Ivanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Contimental Greece  Dimitrios Mitsos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Portugal  Alexandre Martins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31. Brazil  Antonio Celso Zambel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 32. Poland  Bartosz Szymczak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. Finland  Markus Korppi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Ecuador  Daniel Bonilla - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Bulgaria  Ivanin Ivanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 36. United States  Rudy Garriga - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Brazil  Reinaldo Beato - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Canada  Alex Popa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Brazil  Fábio Schrier - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Lithuania  Vilius Ceponis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0