Tablica (Grupa: Pro - 7)

Izaberi drugu grupu:

Pokaži rezultate utrke:              
  # Gume Nac Ime 1234567891011121314151617Bodova
Retained 01. Argentina  Bruno Scarlata - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Italy  Marco Basilico - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Dunnolop Denmark  Steffen Holm - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. United States  Jumbo Stevens - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Finland  Joel Viitikko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Lithuania  Monika Margalikė - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. New Zealand  Sam Hardwick - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Italy  Marco Conti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Greece  Kyriakos Panousis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Yokomama Spain  Rafa Casado - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Belgium  Koen De Heldt - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Brazil  Schumacher Cardoso - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Dunnolop Czech Republic  Filip Rujzl - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Brazil  Filipe Maia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. France  Joel Trekane - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Serbia  Nikola Milutinović - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Yokomama Poland  Marcin Janda - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Yokomama Russian Federation  Konstantin Granovskiy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Ecuador  Daniel Bonilla - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 20. Netherlands  Jay De Snoo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Uruguay  Gabriel Naya - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Germany  Alexander Kunze - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Finland  Petri Kyynäräinen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Hungary  Móró Tamás - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Hungary  Zoltan Laszlo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Dunnolop Switzerland  Wolfgang Haas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Hungary  Imre Antos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Finland  Arttu Korhonen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Peru  Jose Sebastian - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Slovakia  Martin Rosina - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 31. Brazil  Nilton Garcez Filho - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Brazil  Dani Skubs - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. Hungary  László Korsós - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. England  James Berriman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Yokomama Brazil  Marcos Vinicius Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Dunnolop Brazil  Antonio Cerqueira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Brazil  Heversson Amorim - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Italy  Daniele Ambroggi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Avonn England  Scott Wood - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Italy  Bruno Cestino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0