Tablica (Grupa: Pro - 8)

Izaberi drugu grupu:

Pokaži rezultate utrke:              
  # Gume Nac Ime 1234567891011121314151617Bodova
Promoted 01. Hungary  Zrinyi Szilárd - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Yokomama Canada  Richard Molyneaux - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Russian Federation  Max Scorinoff - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Argentina  Diego Garcia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Avonn Switzerland  Nikolaï Samarine - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Portugal  Bruna Carneiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Germany  Jim Panse - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Italy  Marco Parinetti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Brazil  Amato Batoni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Yokomama Bulgaria  Emo Hristov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Dunnolop United States  Jim Becker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Brazil  Marcos Vinicius Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Argentina  Miguel Caetano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Turkey  Ahmet Ozturk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Sweden  André Ahlberg - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Sweden  Patrik Karlsson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Poland  Cezary Skonieczny - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. France  Mael Grosjean - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Avonn England  Geoff Marks - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Brazil  Anderson Lima - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Yokomama Bulgaria  Stoycho Stoychev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Avonn Poland  Albert Nagy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Poland  Łukasz Tretyn - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Yokomama Germany  Martin Cook - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Poland  Nikola Brojak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Finland  Ville Kukkonen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 27. Pipirelli Italy  Michele Tramontano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Italy  Cristina Demeo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Hungary  Gyula Kalmár - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Belgium  Jerome Godet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31. Bulgaria  Todor Mitev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 32. Brazil  Geovane Ribeiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Brazil  Rodrigo Rocha - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 34. Portugal  Bernardo Folhadela - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Brazil  Ricardo Beato - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Belgium  Gilles Ritiere - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 37. Lithuania  Evaldas Kurmis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Poland  Karol Mazurek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Italy  Giuseppe Carlomagno - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Sweden  Fredrik Wall - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0