Timovi (Grupa: Master - 4)

Izaberi drugu grupu:

  # Gume Nac Ime Timski grb Naziv Tima Mjesto Pridružen Bodova
+1 01. Badyear Hungary  Gyuri Székely Hungarian Crown 8 #6 Sezona 45, Utrka 15 26
+1 02. Dunnolop Belgium  Bert Huylebroeck Jaguar Racing #10 Sezona 82, Utrka 1 24
-2 03. Badyear Argentina  Alejandro Badino Torque Latinoamerica Racing #4 Sezona 37, Utrka 1 23
±0 04. Yokomama France  Kamal Naoui Cavalli Malati #9 Sezona 78, Utrka 1 20
+2 05. Badyear Bulgaria  Viktor Dyankov Brute Force #8 Sezona 78, Utrka 1 15
-1 06. Badyear Italy  Benedetto Campobello IMR FURIOUS IlMaialinoRampante #3 Sezona 58, Utrka 13 15
-1 07. Dunnolop Italy  Andrea Amich Folgore Racing Team #1 Sezona 54, Utrka 4 11
+12 08. Yokomama Poland  Paweł Zaburski Tiger Racing #4 Sezona 49, Utrka 14 10
±0 09. Yokomama Poland  Patryk Janczak Ignition #10 Sezona 59, Utrka 1 9
-2 10. Dunnolop Germany  David Michler Victorious Secret #3 Sezona 74, Utrka 1 8
-1 11. Badyear Belgium  Dieter Nix B.E.R.S. Motorsport #1 Sezona 72, Utrka 10 7
-1 12. Hancock Australia  Martin Britain Versant Racing #5 Sezona 56, Utrka 1 6
-1 13. Avonn Latvia  Ivars Vilks Association*ONE*Europe #9 Sezona 76, Utrka 6 6
±0 14. Badyear Brazil  Pablo Borges The Overtakers #3 Sezona 44, Utrka 1 5
-2 15. Yokomama Italy  Carlo Marinari Italian Pesto's Corse Talent #9 Sezona 76, Utrka 11 4
-1 16. Badyear Russian Federation  Roman Lizogub MatrËshka #7 Sezona 54, Utrka 1 2
-1 17. Contimental England  James Hitchen Team Edifice #1 Sezona 70, Utrka 2 2
-1 18. Yokomama England  Paul Williams Nuvolari Pirates #6 Sezona 78, Utrka 1 1
-1 19. Badyear Italy  Gianluca Bini IMR FARM IlMaialinoRampante #2 Sezona 71, Utrka 1 1
-1 20. Contimental United States  Ken Neihart Bez tima - - 0
+9 21. Badyear Serbia  Zdravko Subakov Digital F1 Team #7 Sezona 64, Utrka 2 0
±0 22. Yokomama Estonia  Aleksandr Gerassimtsik Blue Supernova #6 Sezona 62, Utrka 8 0
-2 23. Avonn Hungary  Jakab Zoltan Hungarian Crown 9 #2 Između S41 i S42 0
-1 24. Avonn England  Stuart Foster \ō͡≡o˞̶ #10 Sezona 70, Utrka 1 0
-1 25. Hancock Brazil  Leo Leal Coppersucar Yamahha #6 Sezona 76, Utrka 16 0
+2 26. Dunnolop Portugal  Daniel Andrade FAMEL Racing Team #2 Sezona 64, Utrka 2 0
-2 27. Dunnolop Turkey  Gokhan Özkan Anadolu Canavarları #6 Sezona 70, Utrka 13 0
-2 28. Avonn England  Josh Clark N \ō͡≡o˞̶ #1 Sezona 52, Utrka 7 0
-2 29. Dunnolop France  Jean-marc Boissinot N PSC Green Cobra #5 Sezona 60, Utrka 1 0
-1 30. Dunnolop France  Herve Imbert PSC Red Viper #8 Sezona 78, Utrka 1 0
+2 31. Dunnolop Greece  Ioannis Kalogirou HELLENIC FORCES 13 #1 Između S45 i S46 0
-1 32. Badyear Poland  Robert Raczkiewicz PRL Polish Racing Leaders II #1 Sezona 69, Utrka 1 0
-1 33. Dunnolop Argentina  Gonzalo Nieto Argentina Team® #5 Sezona 59, Utrka 1 0
+3 34. Yokomama Netherlands  Erwin Verkade Phantom Racing ™ #8 Sezona 69, Utrka 11 0
-1 35. Avonn Poland  Kuba Szajbel Nuvolari Pirates #4 Sezona 72, Utrka 1 0
-1 36. Badyear Brazil  Rafael Zambrano Nova Era #1 Sezona 46, Utrka 17 0
-1 37. Yokomama Slovakia  Matej Matrtaj Slovak National F1 Team #5 Sezona 76, Utrka 1 0
±0 38. Dunnolop Finland  Paul Brandt FinnGproDrivers #4 Sezona 68, Utrka 8 0
±0 39. Pipirelli England  Joshua King Bez tima - - 0
±0 40. Pipirelli Denmark  Branislav Mihic Cuccioli Malati #5 Sezona 67, Utrka 2 0