Szezon állása (Csoport: Pro - 20)

Válassz másik csoportot:

Versenyeredmények mutatása:              
  # Gumi Nemzet Manager neve 1234567891011121314151617Pontok
Promoted 01. Brazil  Leandro Nishihata - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Brazil  Marcos Paulo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Croatia  Maja Tepeš - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Yokomama Germany  Ralf Kutowsky - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Portugal  Filipe Pelouro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Italy  Ciccio Pappalardo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Croatia  Flavio Mendiković - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. France  Matthieu Portal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Yokomama Brazil  Rogerio Mandler - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Italy  Jacopo Mati - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Dunnolop Brazil  Flavio Machado - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Lithuania  Edvinas Račkys - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Poland  Karol Nawrot - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Netherlands  Niels Van Heijster - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. England  Adam Richardson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Italy  Gianluca Nanni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Dunnolop Australia  Luke Frost - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Italy  Vito Papangelo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Yokomama Lithuania  Wijus Baltramaitis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Greece  Theodosis Vogiatzis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Russian Federation  Dmitrij Soldatenkov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Netherlands  Floris Maljers - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Germany  Thomas Geißler - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Colombia  Olver Hernández - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Canada  Louis Hamilton - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Romania  Cornel Brotacel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Brazil  Victor Fabiano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Slovakia  Adam Pilo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. United States  Ricardo Todd - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Lebanon  Ayman Daher - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Brazil  Wagner Costa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 32. France  Rémy Pointet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Colombia  Jaime Gomez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. England  Brian Blagdon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Serbia  Goran Vukovic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Pipirelli England  Jonathan Beagles - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Italy  Carmine Esposito - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. England  David Smith - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. England  Stephen Rawson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Brazil  Matheus Cordeiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0