La "Grande Corsa" - Stagione 3

Tipo:    Gruppo:    Stagione:    


Rank Manager name Group Season total time
HH:MM:SS.XXXs
1. Petar Totev Elite 26:23:18.410s
2. Cristian Iorga Elite + 0:12:40.604s
3. Mariano Torregomez Elite + 0:12:59.814s
4. Vaidotas Valiukas Elite + 0:16:50.277s
5. Leandro Sereno Elite + 0:19:09.058s
6. Edvinas Pranculevicius Elite + 0:20:51.593s
7. Martin Narusk Elite + 0:23:28.224s
8. Andrei Georgescu Elite + 0:24:30.019s
9. Richard Ehrlich Master - 3 + 0:30:43.007s
10. Evaldas Dzimanavicius Master - 2 + 0:33:33.733s
11. Robert Halubek Master - 1 + 0:35:44.620s
12. Andrius Norutis Elite + 0:37:33.101s
13. Mikko Peltola Master - 1 + 0:37:33.505s
14. Henri Erilaid Master - 2 + 0:37:42.434s
15. Michael Fletcher Elite + 0:39:41.617s
16. Gatis Laugalis Elite + 0:39:42.266s
17. Ivan Mishinev Master - 3 + 0:39:53.440s
18. Gediminas Slapaitis Elite + 0:39:55.537s
19. Ken O Neal Master - 3 + 0:41:06.465s
20. Luke Sowersby Master - 3 + 0:41:19.125s
21. Emil Georgiev Master - 1 + 0:42:34.908s
22. Claus Bertelsen Master - 2 + 0:44:32.253s
23. Marcos Malfatti Master - 1 + 0:45:00.702s
24. Tommy Taps Master - 2 + 0:45:04.425s
25. Björn Simonsson Master - 2 + 0:45:23.335s
26. Henrikas Smilgevicius Master - 2 + 0:45:32.427s
27. Vladimir Islentiev Elite + 0:46:31.710s
28. Peder Ohlis Master - 2 + 0:47:38.173s
29. Rinat Hafisoff Master - 1 + 0:47:52.922s
30. Karina Baronaite Master - 3 + 0:49:14.764s
31. Marcus Sandberg Master - 2 + 0:49:34.675s
32. Paul Andrew Master - 3 + 0:49:39.409s
33. Paulius Zitkevicius Master - 3 + 0:52:16.477s
34. Ivan Ankov Elite + 0:52:45.173s
35. Martijn Rip Master - 1 + 0:53:12.099s
36. Raimo Roots Elite + 0:53:24.774s
37. Hristofor Petkov Elite + 0:53:36.890s
38. Jarmo Habakuk Amateur - 4 + 0:53:39.949s
39. Traian Voicu Elite + 0:54:07.078s
40. Donatas Kasperavicius Master - 1 + 0:54:46.639s
41. Gunter Bosman Master - 3 + 0:55:11.910s
42. Eugene Timchenko Master - 3 + 0:55:55.111s
43. Giedrius Butkus Elite + 0:57:20.884s
44. Hali Nalle Amateur - 4 + 0:57:32.070s
45. Renaldas Balsys Amateur - 7 + 0:57:55.260s
46. Deyan Paskalev Master - 1 + 0:58:03.795s
47. Tomas Valaitis Master - 3 + 0:58:53.522s
48. Andrius Nikolaitis Master - 2 + 1:00:18.894s
49. Mindaugas Sarocka Master - 1 + 1:00:59.922s
50. Jari Aareskoski Master - 1 + 1:01:17.197s
51. Georgi Georgiev Master - 2 + 1:01:35.381s
52. Spas Kostov Master - 3 + 1:01:39.742s
53. Linas ÄŒepulis Master - 2 + 1:01:50.684s
54. Vladimir Petrov Amateur - 7 + 1:02:13.595s
55. Karl Müür Amateur - 9 + 1:03:18.241s
56. Dwayne Drury Amateur - 1 + 1:05:30.242s
57. Anton Yorke Amateur - 3 + 1:05:45.463s
58. Micke Andersson Master - 2 + 1:05:45.986s
59. Nickolay Golubev Master - 2 + 1:05:49.293s
60. Wim Cools Master - 3 + 1:06:25.279s
61. Mantas Rinkevicius Amateur - 2 + 1:06:53.131s
62. Daniel Ossmann Master - 1 + 1:08:09.335s
63. Edijs Putninsh Amateur - 3 + 1:08:21.844s
64. Andrius Preibys Amateur - 4 + 1:08:22.612s
65. Tadas Grigaliunas Amateur - 4 + 1:09:24.643s
66. Tommi Ruokonen Amateur - 2 + 1:09:32.152s
67. Valentino Barosso Master - 2 + 1:09:46.968s
68. Nikolay Marekov Master - 2 + 1:10:00.499s
69. Hans Mortsjo Amateur - 8 + 1:11:10.458s
70. Kestutis Vaskevicius Amateur - 6 + 1:11:11.961s
71. Bartosz Morenc Master - 2 + 1:11:15.242s
72. Paulius Ragulis Elite + 1:11:15.455s
73. Bart Stockmann Elite + 1:11:17.413s
74. Aleksej Sutkin Amateur - 1 + 1:12:00.932s
75. Andy Zavarin Master - 3 + 1:12:21.419s
76. Toni Metsänkylä Amateur - 4 + 1:12:46.295s
77. Dougal McGuire Amateur - 1 + 1:12:55.009s
78. Tomas Jankauskas Master - 2 + 1:14:00.488s
79. Koen De Heldt Master - 1 + 1:14:08.407s
80. Mads Kjeldsen Master - 2 + 1:14:21.612s
81. Paulius Maciulaitis Elite + 1:14:35.720s
82. Krasimir Boev Master - 1 + 1:15:00.163s
83. Justinas Smysliajevas Amateur - 6 + 1:15:21.465s
84. Tautvydas Bargaila Amateur - 6 + 1:15:24.101s
85. Jan Niewski Amateur - 3 + 1:15:33.667s
86. Pedro Martins Da Silva Elite + 1:15:38.586s
87. Chuck Kleinhagen Master - 2 + 1:16:04.984s
88. Mahesh Bheemaraj Amateur - 4 + 1:16:35.204s
89. Erik Sindikov Amateur - 7 + 1:16:55.115s
90. Alexander Velev Master - 1 + 1:17:45.357s
91. Valentin Bonev Master - 3 + 1:18:10.722s
92. Jakub Niedzielski Amateur - 5 + 1:19:04.196s
93. Maarten Verhulst Master - 2 + 1:19:22.449s
94. Tomasz Åšwistak Master - 1 + 1:19:36.156s
95. Milan Genadiev Amateur - 3 + 1:19:51.824s
96. Danius Rimkevicius Amateur - 9 + 1:20:24.548s
97. Gavin Green Master - 2 + 1:20:28.756s
98. Vytautas Urbonas Amateur - 6 + 1:20:36.246s
99. Peter Bubak Elite + 1:20:41.182s
100. Cristian Alecu Amateur - 5 + 1:21:23.548s