Classifica Qualifiche 1 & 2 (Gruppo: Rookie - 39 | Stagione: 11 | gara: 16)

Selezionare un altro gruppo:  Stagione:  gara:
Qualifica 1
Pos. Nome Manager Naz. Tempo Distacco
Pole  Franz Te   1:34.600s  + 0.000s
2  Samuel Ribeiro   1:36.947s  + 2.347s
3  Chris Bradberry   1:36.948s  + 2.348s
4  Christian Krammer   1:37.314s  + 2.714s
5  Paulo Pires   1:37.562s  + 2.962s
6  Geovanni Durigan   1:37.632s  + 3.032s
7  Teemu Tuovinen   1:38.036s  + 3.436s
8  Miguel Sabugueiro   1:38.063s  + 3.463s
9  Vilius Ceponis   1:38.821s  + 4.221s
10  Rafał Palak   1:38.833s  + 4.233s
11  Nuno Pereira   1:39.228s  + 4.628s
12  Quinten Mulder   1:39.730s  + 5.130s
13  Jeff Sparkess   1:40.183s  + 5.583s
14  Daniel Bradley   1:40.673s  + 6.073s
15  Krystian Krzemianowski   1:41.708s  + 7.108s
16  Juss Raamat   1:42.474s  + 7.874s
17  Amirul Asyraf   1:42.855s  + 8.255s
18  Michal Frnka   1:43.210s  + 8.610s
19  Zan King   1:43.946s  + 9.346s
20  Jasmin Krsic   1:45.618s  + 11.018s
21  Anders Jinnestål   1:46.406s  + 11.806s
22  Fred Roberto   1:48.016s  + 13.416s
23  Mirko Talka   1:49.068s  + 14.468s
24  David Irvine   1:51.460s  + 16.860s
25  Cal Kirkham   1:55.158s  + 20.558s
26  Harm Dreijer   1:59.577s  + 24.977s
Qualifica 2
Pos. Nome Manager Naz. Tempo Distacco
Pole  Franz Te   1:37.477s  + 0.000s
2  Chris Bradberry   1:39.713s  + 2.236s
3  Christian Krammer   1:40.543s  + 3.066s
4  Krystian Krzemianowski   1:40.600s  + 3.123s
5  Mirko Talka   1:40.753s  + 3.276s
6  Samuel Ribeiro   1:41.171s  + 3.694s
7  Paulo Pires   1:41.191s  + 3.714s
8  Quinten Mulder   1:41.202s  + 3.725s
9  Anders Jinnestål   1:41.225s  + 3.748s
10  Rafał Palak   1:41.466s  + 3.989s
11  Geovanni Durigan   1:41.493s  + 4.016s
12  Vilius Ceponis   1:42.976s  + 5.499s
13  Teemu Tuovinen   1:43.531s  + 6.054s
14  Jasmin Krsic   1:44.033s  + 6.556s
15  Miguel Sabugueiro   1:44.044s  + 6.567s
16  Daniel Bradley   1:44.794s  + 7.317s
17  Michal Frnka   1:45.156s  + 7.679s
18  Fred Roberto   1:45.254s  + 7.777s
19  Juss Raamat   1:46.441s  + 8.964s
20  Jeff Sparkess   1:46.609s  + 9.132s
21  Nuno Pereira   1:49.901s  + 12.424s
22  David Irvine   1:54.177s  + 16.700s
23  Amirul Asyraf   1:56.363s  + 18.886s
24  Zan King   1:57.023s  + 19.546s
25  Cal Kirkham   1:57.999s  + 20.522s
26  Harm Dreijer   2:00.153s  + 22.676s