Classifica Qualifiche 1 & 2 (Gruppo: Elite | Stagione: 51 | gara: 2)

Selezionare un altro gruppo:  Stagione:  gara:
Qualifica 1
Pos. Pneumatici Nome Manager Naz. Tempo Distacco
Pole Bridgerock  Jan Pavlicek   1:18.710s  + 0.000s
2 Hancock  José Abi Jaudi   1:19.042s  + 0.332s
3 Michelini  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:19.110s  + 0.400s
4 Bridgerock  Dmitry Shevel   1:19.237s  + 0.527s
5 Bridgerock  Stanislav Frolov   1:19.368s  + 0.658s
6 Bridgerock  Christos Bobolis2   1:19.487s  + 0.777s
7 Bridgerock  Zdenek Hladik3   1:19.536s  + 0.826s
8 Michelini  Yuriy Timchenko   1:19.557s  + 0.847s
9 Bridgerock  Jukka Sireni   1:19.605s  + 0.895s
10 Bridgerock  Roland Postle4   1:19.637s  + 0.927s
11 Bridgerock  Mihail Morozov   1:19.729s  + 1.019s
12 Bridgerock  Jani Syrjäläinen   1:19.928s  + 1.218s
13 Bridgerock  Svetlio Nikolov   1:19.984s  + 1.274s
14 Dunnolop  Sergey Seravin   1:20.252s  + 1.542s
15 Bridgerock  Rafal Celejewski   1:20.270s  + 1.560s
16 Bridgerock  Apostolis Goutzos   1:20.284s  + 1.574s
17 Badyear  Marc De Jong   1:20.310s  + 1.600s
18 Bridgerock  Alexey Manukalov   1:20.352s  + 1.642s
19 Bridgerock  Ioannis Dimitroglou   1:20.399s  + 1.689s
20 Dunnolop  Christophe Confais   1:20.456s  + 1.746s
21 Bridgerock  Zsolt Rizsányi   1:20.701s  + 1.991s
22 Badyear  Aleksej Sutkin   1:20.769s  + 2.059s
23 Dunnolop  Joaquín Quintana   1:20.822s  + 2.112s
24 Dunnolop  Maxim Egorov   1:20.926s  + 2.216s
25 Contimental  Krzysztof Malik   1:20.944s  + 2.234s
26 Badyear  Paulo Pinto   1:21.128s  + 2.418s
27 Badyear  Heikki Hirvisalo   1:21.224s  + 2.514s
28 Bridgerock  Ilya Medvedev   1:21.226s  + 2.516s
29 Dunnolop  Andrej Borsuk   1:21.236s  + 2.526s
30 Badyear  Thomas Kolo   1:21.532s  + 2.822s
31 Contimental  Andrian Naidenov   1:21.570s  + 2.860s
32 Badyear  Krasimir Nanchev   1:21.588s  + 2.878s
33 Contimental  Rogerio Pereira   1:21.707s  + 2.997s
34 Badyear  Boris Hristov   1:21.759s  + 3.049s
35 Avonn  Victor Chernyshev   1:22.060s  + 3.350s
36 Pipirelli  Yucel Kat   1:22.368s  + 3.658s
37 Pipirelli  István Farkas   1:23.202s  + 4.492s
38 Pipirelli  Luca Molendi   1:23.500s  + 4.790s
39 Pipirelli  Martin Carson   1:24.121s  + 5.411s
Qualifica 2
Pos. Pneumatici Nome Manager Naz. Tempo Distacco
Pole Bridgerock  Jan Pavlicek   1:19.117s  + 0.000s
2 Bridgerock  Dmitry Shevel   1:19.428s  + 0.311s
3 Hancock  José Abi Jaudi   1:19.911s  + 0.794s
4 Michelini  Vsevolod Demydov2   1:19.961s  + 0.844s
5 Bridgerock  Christos Bobolis2   1:20.068s  + 0.951s
6 Bridgerock  Zdenek Hladik3   1:20.093s  + 0.976s
7 Bridgerock  Roland Postle4   1:20.310s  + 1.193s
8 Bridgerock  Ioannis Dimitroglou   1:20.331s  + 1.214s
9 Bridgerock  Rafal Celejewski   1:20.358s  + 1.241s
10 Dunnolop  Joaquín Quintana   1:20.483s  + 1.366s
11 Michelini  Yuriy Timchenko   1:20.629s  + 1.512s
12 Bridgerock  Jani Syrjäläinen   1:20.678s  + 1.561s
13 Bridgerock  Svetlio Nikolov   1:20.719s  + 1.602s
14 Bridgerock  Apostolis Goutzos   1:20.722s  + 1.605s
15 Bridgerock  Stanislav Frolov   1:20.792s  + 1.675s
16 Bridgerock  Alexey Manukalov   1:20.842s  + 1.725s
17 Dunnolop  Christophe Confais   1:20.864s  + 1.747s
18 Bridgerock  Mihail Morozov   1:20.910s  + 1.793s
19 Bridgerock  Jukka Sireni   1:20.956s  + 1.839s
20 Dunnolop  Andrej Borsuk   1:21.110s  + 1.993s
21 Contimental  Krzysztof Malik   1:21.214s  + 2.097s
22 Dunnolop  Sergey Seravin   1:21.257s  + 2.140s
23 Bridgerock  Zsolt Rizsányi   1:21.373s  + 2.256s
24 Badyear  Paulo Pinto   1:21.375s  + 2.258s
25 Contimental  Andrian Naidenov   1:21.457s  + 2.340s
26 Dunnolop  Maxim Egorov   1:21.474s  + 2.357s
27 Badyear  Marc De Jong   1:21.795s  + 2.678s
28 Badyear  Heikki Hirvisalo   1:21.832s  + 2.715s
29 Bridgerock  Ilya Medvedev   1:21.862s  + 2.745s
30 Badyear  Aleksej Sutkin   1:21.989s  + 2.872s
31 Badyear  Boris Hristov   1:22.219s  + 3.102s
32 Badyear  Thomas Kolo   1:22.355s  + 3.238s
33 Badyear  Krasimir Nanchev   1:22.575s  + 3.458s
34 Contimental  Rogerio Pereira   1:22.625s  + 3.508s
35 Avonn  Victor Chernyshev   1:22.971s  + 3.854s
36 Pipirelli  István Farkas   1:23.952s  + 4.835s
37 Pipirelli  Yucel Kat   1:24.125s  + 5.008s
38 Pipirelli  Luca Molendi   1:24.241s  + 5.124s
39 Pipirelli  Martin Carson   1:24.957s  + 5.840s