Classifica (Gruppo: Pro - 16)

Seleziona un altro gruppo:

Visualizza i risultati di gara:              
  # Gom Naz. Nome Manager 1234567891011121314151617Pti
Promoted 01. England  Sam Wrycraft - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Lithuania  Edvinas Račkys - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. France  Thomas Bertolino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Estonia  Kaur Sirel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Bulgaria  Nikolay Stanev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Turkey  Gokhan Özkan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Italy  Luca Di Russo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Spain  Xavi Bartoli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Brazil  Ed Lazzari - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Lithuania  Dainius Vaškys - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Spain  Jesus Misiego - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Russian Federation  Dmitry Smirnov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Argentina  Carlos Miola - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. England  Alan Bevan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Poland  Mateusz Czechowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Mexico  Alejandro Cascante - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Germany  Ralf Kutowsky - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Spain  Oriol Pardo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Russian Federation  Max Scorinoff - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Venezuela  Victor Martinez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Hungary  Balázs Szabó - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. United States  Craig Daniel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Hungary  Gábor Gondor - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Italy  Davide Pasquini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Argentina  Mariano Rukka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Hungary  Roland Balog - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. Hungary  József Szabó - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Spain  Javier Teixidó - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Poland  Karol Cherek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. Argentina  Fernando López - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Uruguay  Martin Irla - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Canada  Kevin Fortin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Avonn Russian Federation  Maxim Titkov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Greece  Manolis Emmanouil - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Slovakia  Michal Presinsky - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. France  Phil Lebras - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Argentina  Barry Chaves - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Argentina  Miguel Valdecantos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Brazil  Marcio Ramos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Hungary  Márton Martin Safranyik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0