Turnyrinė lentelė (Grupė: Amateur - 47)

Pasirinkti kitą grupę:

Rodyti lenktynių rezultatus:              
  # Pad Šalis Žaidėjas 1234567891011121314151617Tšk
Retained 01. Pipirelli Canada  Rich Nicholls - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Pipirelli Italy  Luca Fois - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Pipirelli Greece  Vasilis Zoumpi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Pipirelli Hungary  Eleonóra Melczer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Pipirelli Finland  Petri Mattila - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Pipirelli Hungary  Maksai Attila - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Pipirelli South Africa  Daryl Gee - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Pipirelli England  Jordan Balderstone - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Pipirelli England  Barry Gregorick - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Pipirelli Canada  Roy Mitchell - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Pipirelli Hungary  Adrian Horvath - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Pipirelli Argentina  Bernabe Urtubey - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Pipirelli Canada  Ryan Harrison - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Pipirelli England  John Male - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Pipirelli Slovakia  Leonard Botlo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Pipirelli Brazil  Carlos Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Pipirelli Bulgaria  Nikolay Andonov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Pipirelli Italy  Boris Schizzarotto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 19. Pipirelli Poland  Dariusz Borysiewicz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Pipirelli Russian Federation  Viacheslav Filatov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Pipirelli Estonia  Markus Mägi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Pipirelli Wales  Anthony Willis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Pipirelli Venezuela  Juan Carlos Villasmil - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Pipirelli Argentina  Ariel Guzmán - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 25. Pipirelli United States  Robert Ewing - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Pipirelli Mozambique  Joao Simoes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Pipirelli Lithuania  Marius Morkunas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Pipirelli Spain  Josepin Perez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Pipirelli United States  Dean Stamper - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Pipirelli Brazil  Diego Mendes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Pipirelli Greece  Takis Sant - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Pipirelli Switzerland  Tobias Heinemeyer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Pipirelli Russian Federation  Sergei Presnyakov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Pipirelli Australia  Ray Murray - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Pipirelli Poland  Bartlomiej Kozak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 36. Pipirelli Russian Federation  Andrey Zhuravlyov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37. Pipirelli Brazil  Marson Albani N - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0