Turnyrinė lentelė (Grupė: Amateur - 51)

Pasirinkti kitą grupę:

Rodyti lenktynių rezultatus:              
  # Pad Šalis Žaidėjas 1234567891011121314151617Tšk
Retained 01. Pipirelli Poland  Damian Kucharski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Pipirelli Greece  Apostolis Sakellariou - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Pipirelli Spain  Manuel Alonso - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Pipirelli Finland  Taija Rinne - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Pipirelli Mexico  Ángel Chavez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Pipirelli United States  Dean Schmidt - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Pipirelli Argentina  Jorge Gallo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Antonín Zelenka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Pipirelli Argentina  Rodrigo Gabarain - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Pipirelli Brazil  Kahue Fenalti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Pipirelli Italy  Carlo Bernetti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Pipirelli Indonesia  Rutus Sao - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Pipirelli Brazil  Fernando Ribeiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Pipirelli United States  Jim Williamson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Pipirelli Germany  Jonas Weber - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Pipirelli France  Serge Villemin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Pipirelli Canada  Cedric Sabourin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Dan Fajda - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Pipirelli Argentina  Alejandro Wilde - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Karel Cittnar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Pipirelli France  Pascal Lamotte - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Pipirelli Argentina  Otto Fritzler - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Pipirelli Brazil  Andrwell Lourencini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Pipirelli Belarus  Zhenya Romanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Pipirelli Brazil  Tadeu Bolzan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 26. Pipirelli Portugal  José Francês - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Pipirelli Argentina  Harry Bross - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Pipirelli Australia  Glenn Harvey - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Pipirelli Finland  Jarmo Elo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Pipirelli England  Leanne Lowe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Pipirelli Ukraine  Oleksa Lapshyn - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Pipirelli Australia  Shane Larsen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 33. Pipirelli Hungary  Csaba Kuti Horváth - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Pipirelli England  Aytaç Mevlit - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 35. Pipirelli Venezuela  Victor Martinez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Pipirelli Serbia  Mladen Mladenovic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Pipirelli Mexico  Daniel Mejia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0