Turnyrinė lentelė (Grupė: Amateur - 7)

Pasirinkti kitą grupę:

Rodyti lenktynių rezultatus:              
  # Pad Šalis Žaidėjas 1234567891011121314151617Tšk
Retained 01. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Petr Cejka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Pipirelli Hungary  Levente Palvolgyi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Pipirelli Brazil  Daniel Batista - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Pipirelli Italy  Davide Pasquini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Pipirelli France  Franck Nemmour - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Pipirelli Malaysia  Karthick Mava - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Pipirelli Finland  Pekka Kumpula - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Pipirelli France  Mickaël Kaiser - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Pipirelli Croatia  Sasa Mihoci - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Pipirelli Finland  Jani Kaipainen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Pipirelli Australia  Mick Sheahan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Pipirelli Spain  Juan Antonio Morgado - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Pipirelli Scotland  Brad Park - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Pipirelli Italy  Marco Francucci - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Pipirelli Brazil  Walter Dalla Vecchia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Pipirelli Poland  Przemysław Cnota - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Pipirelli Ireland  Eamon Mcmenamin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Pipirelli Moldova  Vel Boston - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Pipirelli Argentina  Juan Formentti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Pipirelli Brazil  Fabricio Gadelha - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Pipirelli Croatia  Luce Roso - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Pipirelli Poland  Krzysiek Poplawski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Pipirelli Brazil  Nilton Schlindwein - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Pipirelli Indonesia  Dwi Kurniawan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Pipirelli Monaco  Marius Stochita - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 26. Pipirelli Brazil  Valdir Aulette - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 27. Pipirelli Brazil  Felipe Mafra - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Pipirelli Spain  Rul Karatsu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Pipirelli Portugal  Bruno Carvalho - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Pipirelli Hungary  Péter Németh - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31. Pipirelli Russian Federation  Arsen Apcuk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 32. Pipirelli Brazil  Josias Pinheiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Josef Kuman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 34. Pipirelli Brazil  Túlio Moura - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Pipirelli Netherlands  Rene Klok - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Pipirelli Australia  Sebastian Mannino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Pipirelli Ukraine  Paul Shirnin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0