Turnyrinė lentelė (Grupė: Master - 3)

Pasirinkti kitą grupę:

Rodyti lenktynių rezultatus:              
  # Pad Šalis Žaidėjas 1234567891011121314151617Tšk
±0 01. Dunnolop Hungary  Gyuri Székely 1 2 3 2 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 42
+1 02. Dunnolop Argentina  Ignacio Belatti 3 3 4 3 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - 31
-1 03. Dunnolop England  Twig Fahaji 2 1 11 4 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - 27
±0 04. Badyear Sweden  Mattias Svensson 26 29 6 1 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - 14
+2 05. Dunnolop Spain  Joaquín Quintana 23 19 2 12 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - 11
-1 06. Yokomama Romania  Montes Dimemola 17 27 1 20 28 - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
-1 07. Dunnolop Poland  Grzegorz Ogarek 6 6 9 5 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - 10
±0 08. Dunnolop Serbia  Vladimir Jelicic 10 4 12 6 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - 8
+13 09. Dunnolop Belgium  Peter Floin 11 16 18 14 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
+7 10. Dunnolop Greece  Ivan Salfa 27 11 19 8 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - 6
-2 11. Yokomama France  Dominique Jean 4 34 36 35 36 - - - - - - - - - - - - 5
-1 12. Badyear Brazil  Luciano Kirst 32 25 5 17 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - 4
-3 13. Yokomama Hungary  István Farkas 5 15 21 39 38 - - - - - - - - - - - - 4
-2 14. Dunnolop France  David Melis 21 5 22 29 31 - - - - - - - - - - - - 4
-2 15. Yokomama Netherlands  Miel Soeterbroek 7 9 31 7 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - 4
-2 16. Badyear Brazil  Rogerio Mandler 9 8 7 23 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - 3
+12 17. Yokomama Russian Federation  Roman Maksimenkov 24 14 29 25 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - 2
-3 18. Yokomama Estonia  Karl-Martin Müür 19 7 17 19 23 - - - - - - - - - - - - 2
-3 19. Dunnolop Poland  Ania Piekarska 31 21 8 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
-2 20. Yokomama England  Mike Bennett 8 37 35 38 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
-2 21. Yokomama Argentina  Oscar Maddonni 22 23 27 9 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 22. Yokomama Brazil  José Rogério Alves Oliveira 16 10 39 27 27 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 23. Badyear Brazil  Raul Souza 37 38 10 22 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 24. Dunnolop Spain  Alex Alonso 18 18 37 11 35 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 25. Badyear Belgium  Jenne Breugelmans 12 22 25 16 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 26. Dunnolop France  Quentin Gonzalez 13 12 28 13 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 27. Dunnolop Poland  Michał Poznański 29 20 13 36 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 28. Dunnolop Italy  Davide Del Core 20 13 14 15 26 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 29. Yokomama Brazil  Charles Kurz 14 17 24 18 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 30. Contimental Russian Federation  Dmitry Knyazev 15 24 30 32 37 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 31. Yokomama Scotland  Iain Bartholomew N 35 35 15 34 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 32. Contimental Russian Federation  Alex Ilushenko 28 32 16 33 17 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+1 33. Yokomama Portugal  Nuno Vicente 38 36 23 21 16 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+1 34. Dunnolop Singapore  Nigel Koh 30 30 26 26 19 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-2 35. Badyear Argentina  Ezequiel Palletti 25 26 20 24 32 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
+2 36. Yokomama Peru  Edward Carpio 34 31 33 31 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 37. Yokomama Brazil  Otávio Augusto 36 28 32 28 33 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
-1 38. Avonn Hungary  Nagyházi Sándor 33 33 34 30 34 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 39. Avonn France  Yassine Ben Rajeb 39 39 38 37 39 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 40. Pipirelli England  James Brown 40 - 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0