Turnyrinė lentelė (Grupė: Master - 4)

Pasirinkti kitą grupę:

Rodyti lenktynių rezultatus:              
  # Pad Šalis Žaidėjas 1234567891011121314151617Tšk
±0 01. Badyear Italy  Sergio Fanelli 5 2 4 1 6 4 1 1 3 1 1 3 16 6 1 1 1 120
±0 02. Badyear Latvia  Atis Praudins 4 1 1 3 9 3 3 3 10 2 3 4 6 9 3 2 2 93
±0 03. Yokomama France  Kamal Naoui 6 3 7 10 5 7 7 14 2 17 6 1 4 3 12 7 11 53
±0 04. Yokomama Portugal  Bruno Caseiro 24 27 9 28 1 1 5 32 14 38 30 2 1 27 26 27 15 42
±0 05. Yokomama England  Josh Clark 32 28 11 23 4 5 18 24 1 15 5 18 7 1 5 10 23 39
±0 06. Yokomama Poland  Kuba Szajbel 35 17 6 15 2 2 4 31 13 25 26 5 2 8 9 23 19 37
+1 07. Dunnolop Brazil  Asdrúbal Corral 2 10 10 12 15 15 20 7 5 3 7 20 5 11 8 4 4 37
-1 08. Dunnolop Italy  Andrea Amich 1 7 - 18 12 23 14 6 18 4 9 24 11 2 19 3 25 34
±0 09. Michelini Brazil  Jorge Luiz Filho 7 4 17 16 39 17 17 2 12 5 2 9 12 15 27 18 37 27
±0 10. Yokomama Australia  Martin Britain 8 6 12 5 7 9 27 13 6 6 12 12 23 12 2 14 6 27
±0 11. Yokomama Russian Federation  Svetlana Shapovalova 12 19 15 21 3 8 25 36 9 28 35 7 8 13 4 22 32 15
±0 12. Yokomama Poland  Adrian Skrobiński 11 16 36 26 10 19 22 5 4 14 15 11 25 4 22 13 9 14
±0 13. Yokomama Germany  David Michler 9 14 5 33 14 11 9 10 8 8 10 8 9 5 10 6 12 14
±0 14. Badyear Poland  Nikola Brojak 28 18 3 24 16 39 8 11 11 12 4 14 19 14 20 37 13 12
±0 15. Contimental Poland  Paweł Dudziński 20 30 2 39 13 6 34 30 38 37 38 39 10 18 15 24 28 11
±0 16. Badyear Argentina  Pablo Ramirez 17 12 26 2 29 16 6 21 28 24 28 31 27 35 25 - 22 11
±0 17. Michelini Bulgaria  Nikolai Nikolov 10 5 8 20 22 24 19 4 17 9 14 15 24 16 17 21 21 10
+7 18. Yokomama Argentina  Alejandro Badino 18 15 13 11 28 18 13 29 16 16 25 26 22 22 6 12 3 9
-1 19. Dunnolop Greece  Ioannis Kalogirou 29 33 33 31 19 21 2 26 22 18 19 16 21 19 29 30 27 8
-1 20. Dunnolop Kyrgyzstan  Dimitry Korotunenko 3 8 16 27 26 30 21 19 20 21 39 19 15 17 24 16 17 7
-1 21. Yokomama Italy  Davide Panella 14 9 21 4 20 13 23 22 26 19 17 25 26 10 7 20 31 7
-1 22. Yokomama Croatia  Damir Sen 13 11 18 9 11 20 11 8 7 7 11 17 14 7 11 11 16 7
-1 23. Dunnolop Sweden  André Ahlberg 21 22 31 29 31 10 12 34 30 27 31 10 3 32 34 26 33 6
-1 24. Dunnolop Portugal  Nuno Vicente 22 24 22 13 8 12 15 9 24 22 16 23 13 21 18 5 14 5
+1 25. Badyear Turkey  Ahmet Kirnik 31 31 32 6 33 32 29 17 29 30 27 32 31 28 23 15 7 5
+5 26. Contimental Chile  Jorge Jury 30 32 14 37 34 31 36 28 27 32 21 27 17 38 13 17 5 4
-3 27. Dunnolop Estonia  Geir Pukk N 19 21 25 14 18 27 10 18 25 11 18 6 38 23 14 19 30 3
-1 28. Badyear Serbia  Lazar Petkovic 39 37 34 7 17 14 16 20 19 23 13 22 20 25 21 8 10 3
+1 29. Dunnolop England  Kyle Morris 25 29 30 38 24 29 30 12 15 10 23 13 18 20 16 9 8 1
-2 30. Badyear Hungary  Bindics Róbert 37 39 35 8 38 38 38 38 37 13 22 34 36 36 37 32 38 1
-2 31. Dunnolop Italy  Michael Beltramelli 26 23 28 22 30 33 32 15 34 26 8 29 39 33 38 34 35 1
±0 32. Yokomama France  Yassine Ben Rajeb 16 13 24 17 37 36 37 37 35 36 37 37 33 34 33 31 26 0
±0 33. Dunnolop Poland  Tomek Miszczak N Ro 15 26 29 35 27 34 - - - - 34 21 29 - - - - 0
±0 34. Yokomama Hungary  István Varga 33 35 19 25 21 25 33 16 33 20 29 38 37 37 36 33 29 0
+3 35. Pipirelli Greece  Apostolis Goutzos 34 38 38 34 36 35 31 33 32 34 36 35 32 30 31 29 18 0
-1 36. Yokomama Portugal  Daniel Andrade 23 20 20 19 25 26 26 27 21 29 24 28 30 24 28 36 34 0
-1 37. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Ivan Schegloa N 36 34 23 30 32 22 24 25 31 31 20 30 28 26 30 25 24 0
-1 38. Contimental Argentina  Javier Bruschi 27 25 27 36 23 28 28 23 23 33 32 33 35 29 32 28 20 0
±0 39. Pipirelli Estonia  Aleksandr Gerassimtsik 38 36 37 32 35 37 35 35 36 35 33 36 34 31 35 35 36 0
±0 40. Yokomama Italy  Daniela Pisa N - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0