Turnyrinė lentelė (Grupė: Pro - 14)

Pasirinkti kitą grupę:

Rodyti lenktynių rezultatus:              
  # Pad Šalis Žaidėjas 1234567891011121314151617Tšk
Promoted 01. Yokomama  Artur Ostanski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Yokomama  Adam Szabo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Yokomama  Claudiu Laurentiu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Yokomama  Gábor Tóth - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05.  Alexandr Mihasyov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Yokomama  Paulo Morgado - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Contimental  Jônatas Paiva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Yokomama  Stephen Brooks - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Yokomama  Timo Huotari - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Dunnolop  Dmitrij Polikarpov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Dunnolop  Joelson Gonçalves - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Contimental  Georgi Terziev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13.  Alexandre Sacristao - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14.  Paride Bucco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Yokomama  Paulo Maia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Yokomama  Obdulio Cilintano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Avonn  Andreas Stangenberger - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Dunnolop  Lorenzo Rodrigues - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Dunnolop  Tony Oliver - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Yokomama  Jo Van Wijmeersch - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Yokomama  Richard Waugh - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Yokomama  Maria Pazos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Yokomama  Matt Willingham - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Dunnolop  Fabrice Renaudet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Dunnolop  Max Rooker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Dunnolop  Piotr Wechterowicz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27.  Vicente Miranda - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Yokomama  Alex Jabbour - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Dunnolop  Bindics Róbert - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30.  Lucas Sousa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31.  Ezequiel Palletti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 32.  Dragos Ciolpan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Yokomama  Stefan Dubach - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Yokomama  Evaldas Kurmis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Yokomama  Michaela Källström - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Avonn  Manfred Dresch - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 37. Yokomama  John Hunter - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Contimental  Giuseppe Rosiello - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Dunnolop  Ivan Szuszko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40.  Luca Velotti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0