Turnyrinė lentelė (Grupė: Pro - 21)

Pasirinkti kitą grupę:

Rodyti lenktynių rezultatus:              
  # Pad Šalis Žaidėjas 1234567891011121314151617Tšk
Promoted 01.  Joachim Rang - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02.  Damian Mikuszewski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Yokomama  Julio Asencio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04.  Krisztián Veinperl - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Contimental  Berbecaru Toma - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06.  Rodrigo Martins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07.  Zsolt Havas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08.  Pedro Bezerra - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Pipirelli  Nenad Volarevic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10.  Szabó Márk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Yokomama  Zeljko Filipovic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Dunnolop  Sascha Geisler - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Yokomama  Henrique Hughes Paunero - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Yokomama  Daniel Douglas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15.  Csaba Jánossy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Yokomama  Manuel Muench - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17.  Samuli Seppänen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Yokomama  Marco Calesse - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Yokomama  Daniel Ossmann - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Contimental  Gergő Kárteszi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Yokomama  Martynas Bražėnas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Yokomama  Francesco Cairola - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Contimental  Luis Alberto Ramos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Yokomama  Igor Kovalchuk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Pipirelli  Marco Conti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Yokomama  Jose Heiderscheid - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Yokomama  Guido Simonetta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28.  Mariusz Budek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29.  Zdravko Subakov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. Contimental  Kiss Gabor - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31. Yokomama  Andrew Merkel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32.  Daniel Mason - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Yokomama  Fred Vautrin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34.  Peter Peyper - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Yokomama  Pat Madigan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Dunnolop  Manfred Madson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37. Yokomama  Oleg Pokhilko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38.  Marco Parinetti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Yokomama  Dominik Karda - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Dunnolop  Roberto Schumacher - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0