Turnyrinė lentelė (Grupė: Pro - 4)

Pasirinkti kitą grupę:

Rodyti lenktynių rezultatus:              
  # Pad Šalis Žaidėjas 1234567891011121314151617Tšk
±0 01. Badyear Bulgaria  Plamen Iliev 11 9 1 18 17 1 5 1 1 3 12 - - - - - - 50
±0 02. Dunnolop Netherlands  Eric Bolder 8 8 7 13 3 2 8 5 3 8 2 - - - - - - 38
+1 03. Dunnolop Italy  Antonio Bonaventura 26 5 4 9 2 5 7 3 16 19 4 - - - - - - 34
-1 04. Contimental Brazil  David Antonio Bovolon 2 2 34 25 4 18 18 31 25 2 21 - - - - - - 29
±0 05. Yokomama France  Philippe Taffonneau 1 15 5 16 10 20 2 18 13 5 10 - - - - - - 26
±0 06. Yokomama France  Arnaud Ferraris 5 7 10 2 16 25 17 26 11 1 15 - - - - - - 24
+4 07. Yokomama France  Quentin Gonzalez 4 3 6 15 20 9 16 25 17 13 1 - - - - - - 24
-1 08. Dunnolop Sweden  Mattias Svensson 37 36 12 12 7 11 3 2 2 11 9 - - - - - - 24
-1 09. Contimental Greece  Apostolis Sakellariou 3 1 15 3 12 10 10 - 14 - 17 - - - - - - 22
-1 10. Dunnolop Serbia  Mladen Stošić N 36 16 16 7 9 4 6 4 5 9 11 - - - - - - 19
-1 11. Avonn Hungary  Gábor Safranyik 19 21 2 28 38 3 19 9 24 15 13 - - - - - - 14
±0 12. Avonn Argentina  Juan Manuel Collova 32 28 13 32 26 6 1 23 9 20 19 - - - - - - 13
±0 13. Yokomama Estonia  Kristjan Raamann 7 4 3 - 39 16 22 10 20 14 24 - - - - - - 13
+4 14. Yokomama England  Brian Blagdon 28 12 8 23 8 22 4 24 10 10 3 - - - - - - 13
±0 15. Yokomama Romania  Alin Berescu 18 13 25 6 14 12 24 13 6 4 7 - - - - - - 13
-2 16. Contimental Brazil  Claudio Laguna 6 6 27 8 5 28 28 28 34 7 28 - - - - - - 13
-1 17. Yokomama Romania  Robert Ardelean 13 23 38 1 18 26 29 27 28 17 30 - - - - - - 10
-1 18. Contimental England  Mike Bell 16 26 31 17 1 27 36 19 37 23 25 - - - - - - 10
±0 19. Yokomama Hungary  Zoli Horvath 9 14 21 4 15 24 23 29 21 22 5 - - - - - - 9
+1 20. Yokomama Colombia  Andrew King 10 24 17 5 13 23 21 17 19 12 6 - - - - - - 7
-1 21. Dunnolop Brazil  Adriano Barbosa 23 22 18 21 19 13 12 11 4 34 20 - - - - - - 5
±0 22. Yokomama Italy  Davide Fella 12 10 11 14 11 8 26 6 12 21 14 - - - - - - 4
±0 23. Yokomama Germany  Martin Weiß 14 31 14 11 24 19 20 14 18 6 16 - - - - - - 3
±0 24. Yokomama Slovakia  Jozef Lesay 22 17 28 20 6 14 31 12 23 18 32 - - - - - - 3
+1 25. Yokomama Spain  Juan Gonzalez 15 11 32 19 21 32 27 32 7 27 8 - - - - - - 3
-1 26. Avonn Lithuania  Arnoldas Arnisgd 34 33 9 35 33 33 11 7 27 36 18 - - - - - - 2
±0 27. Avonn Russian Federation  Aleksey Skrypnev 30 25 19 31 30 7 15 21 15 24 23 - - - - - - 2
±0 28. Avonn Greece  Vasilis Zoumpi 24 29 20 27 25 21 9 15 8 29 36 - - - - - - 1
±0 29. Dunnolop Spain  Rafael Bermejo 20 19 24 10 22 15 14 8 - 32 - - - - - - - 1
±0 30. Yokomama Greece  Takis Sant N 17 18 23 24 27 17 13 22 22 25 35 - - - - - - 0
±0 31. Yokomama Italy  Diego Vidotto - - - 22 23 - - 20 26 16 26 - - - - - - 0
±0 32. Yokomama Poland  Paweł Marszutka 25 35 30 33 37 31 33 16 30 31 - - - - - - - 0
±0 33. Yokomama Slovenia  Tanja Arsovska N 21 20 - 26 28 35 30 30 31 37 22 - - - - - - 0
±0 34. Avonn Chile  Allan Donaire 33 34 22 39 - 39 - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 35. Avonn Poland  Robert Marek 35 38 35 37 31 29 25 35 33 26 31 - - - - - - 0
±0 36. Avonn Argentina  Pablo Enrique Zeni 31 32 26 34 32 30 32 34 29 30 29 - - - - - - 0
±0 37. Yokomama Belgium  Raf Lievens N 27 30 29 30 29 34 34 36 32 28 27 - - - - - - 0
±0 38. Pipirelli Argentina  Ignacio Belatti 29 27 33 29 34 36 35 33 35 33 33 - - - - - - 0
±0 39. Pipirelli France  Alexandre Bissiriex - 37 37 36 35 37 37 37 36 35 34 - - - - - - 0
±0 40. Pipirelli Slovakia  Martin Rosina - - 36 38 36 38 38 38 38 38 - - - - - - - 0