Turnyrinė lentelė (Grupė: Pro - 6)

Pasirinkti kitą grupę:

Rodyti lenktynių rezultatus:              
  # Pad Šalis Žaidėjas 1234567891011121314151617Tšk
Promoted 01. Kazakhstan  Vladimir Poltoratskiy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Portugal  Rui Rebelo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Spain  Josep Meyer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Portugal  Rafael Marques - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Argentina  Gerardo Berisso - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. France  Jonathan Flament - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Spain  Javier Reche - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Turkey  Turan Metin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Venezuela  Jose Gonzalez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Germany  Klaus Kostner - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Russian Federation  Konstantin Granovskiy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Brazil  Carlos Junior - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. France  Jonathan Soignat - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Hungary  Pál Ledzényi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Brazil  Danilo Luciano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Spain  Miguel Moreno - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Scotland  Calum MacKinnon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Italy  Vittorio Timpanaro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. France  Frédéric Pierret - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Portugal  Hugo Costa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Italy  Luca Rebagliati - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Germany  Tom Griessmann - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Scotland  Chris Gilroy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Russian Federation  Artur Savelev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Finland  Jussi Pasanen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. France  Cedric Mo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Italy  Roberto Borgato - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Croatia  Ivan Radan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Italy  Paolo Binato - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Argentina  Martin Urtubey - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Bulgaria  Orlin Popov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Serbia  Ivan Andjelic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Czech Republic  Dominik Karda - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Slovakia  Igor Mihaliska - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Finland  Paul Brandt - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Canada  Jean-Maxime Truchon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37. Brazil  Fabio Pereira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Russian Federation  Dmitry Serebryakov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Estonia  Aleksandr Gerassimtsik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Hungary  Tibor Csábi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0