Turnyrinė lentelė (Grupė: Rookie - 99)

Pasirinkti kitą grupę:

Rodyti lenktynių rezultatus:              
  # Pad Šalis Žaidėjas 1234567891011121314151617Tšk
Relegated 01. Pipirelli Argentina  Armando Martinez Pintos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 02. Pipirelli Poland  Dawid Anulewicz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Pipirelli Germany  Frank Weber - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Pipirelli Greece  Nikos Stolakis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Pipirelli Poland  Włodzimierz Sachaj - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Pipirelli Sweden  Hans Mossberg - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Pipirelli Spain  Lorenzo Lobato - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 08. Pipirelli Italy  Marco Pellegrini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Pipirelli Italy  Damiano Angioni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Pipirelli Malaysia  Sakinah Chan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Pipirelli Portugal  Xavier Moura - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Pipirelli Russian Federation  Ilgiz Fakkarov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Pipirelli Brazil  Lucas Dias - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Pipirelli France  Jorge Lledo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Pipirelli Brazil  Lucas Rodrigues - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Pipirelli Netherlands  Quinten Wrede - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Pipirelli Argentina  Daniel Bier - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Pipirelli France  Thomas Chusseau - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Pipirelli Brazil  Luiz Miguel Ferreira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Pipirelli Brazil  Luiz Rodrigo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Pipirelli India  Saurav Bhandari - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Pipirelli United States  Semaj Cw - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Pipirelli Venezuela  Maiker Lopez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Pipirelli Spain  Juan Carlos Miguel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Pipirelli Venezuela  Nayer Montero - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Pipirelli Colombia  Jhoam Pinzon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Pipirelli Argentina  Miguel Angel Sarcuno - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Pipirelli Iran  Alireza Unknown - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 29. Pipirelli Poland  Paweł Bublewicz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Pipirelli Hungary  Karancsi Norbert - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Pipirelli Brazil  Murilo Vicente - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Pipirelli India  Eshan Dedhiaa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Pipirelli Poland  Krzymik Unknown - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Pipirelli England  Jim Bryant - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Pipirelli Portugal  Luis Borges - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Pipirelli Netherlands  Jan Brouwers - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Pipirelli Greece  Stathis Xristopoylos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Pipirelli France  Stephane Kurz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Pipirelli Brazil  Patrick Pereira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Pipirelli Bulgaria  Tester Vlad - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 41. Pipirelli Netherlands  Floris Bruin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 42. Pipirelli Portugal  Rodrigo Cruz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 43. Pipirelli Italy  Manuel Marotto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 44. Pipirelli Brazil  Enzo Estrela Games - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0