Табела за Сезоната (Група: Master - 2)

Изберете група:

Покажи ги резултатите од трката:              
  # Гуми Нац Име на менаџер 1234567891011121314151617Поени
±0 01. Badyear Italy  Antonio Gattulli 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 2 2 6 1 - - - - - - 94
±0 02. Badyear Lithuania  Rimantas Sagatas4 5 7 3 3 2 5 6 1 5 1 3 - - - - - - 63
±0 03. Dunnolop Italy  Simone Scarpa 4 4 4 4 14 3 2 7 1 2 13 - - - - - - 54
+1 04. Badyear England  Josh Clark 6 2 2 5 4 19 9 4 4 18 2 - - - - - - 46
-1 05. Michelini France  Olivier Portal 2 6 13 17 3 1 4 5 7 7 23 - - - - - - 40
±0 06. Yokomama England  Paul Williams 7 9 9 19 23 2 14 8 3 4 6 - - - - - - 25
+2 07. Yokomama Spain  Pablo Fernandez1 20 13 5 6 13 32 7 33 6 9 4 - - - - - - 17
-1 08. Badyear Germany  Dirk Stieger 22 19 8 10 8 13 - 3 16 3 8 - - - - - - 15
+1 09. Badyear Belgium  Stéphane Rombaux 17 18 11 2 7 24 22 19 19 19 5 - - - - - - 14
-2 10. Dunnolop Romania  Alexandru Cristescu 30 36 19 7 5 17 3 11 8 8 11 - - - - - - 14
±0 11. Contimental Greece  Bill Vasilonikolos 9 29 30 33 25 12 5 26 15 5 30 - - - - - - 8
±0 12. Badyear Indonesia  Aditya Wirasanjaya 13 5 7 12 15 8 33 20 28 25 34 - - - - - - 7
±0 13. Yokomama England  David Rolleston1 3 11 40 23 26 18 10 29 21 10 17 - - - - - - 6
±0 14. Dunnolop Bosnia-Herzegovina  Mato Nikić 11 3 18 15 12 10 13 13 20 11 16 - - - - - - 6
±0 15. Dunnolop Slovakia  Adam Pilo 25 12 12 11 6 6 11 14 9 12 10 - - - - - - 6
+2 16. Badyear Hungary  Gergő Csernátoni 35 20 39 37 9 7 24 10 12 28 7 - - - - - - 4
-1 17. Badyear Serbia  Goran Vukovic 14 10 6 13 18 22 20 18 23 20 18 - - - - - - 3
-1 18. Badyear England  Jez Banks 29 22 32 26 11 11 21 6 11 31 29 - - - - - - 3
±0 19. Dunnolop Austria  Michele Miksche 8 8 25 28 31 16 23 30 35 27 27 - - - - - - 2
±0 20. Yokomama Romania  Montes Dimemola N 26 25 10 9 16 23 8 24 10 17 20 - - - - - - 1
±0 21. Badyear Australia  Luke Frost 34 17 27 8 10 21 26 12 14 14 9 - - - - - - 1
±0 22. Dunnolop Argentina  Ignacio Belatti 10 27 26 29 32 9 16 22 24 30 14 - - - - - - 0
±0 23. Badyear England  Mark Pinnick N 12 16 17 16 27 15 29 9 27 35 25 - - - - - - 0
±0 24. Yokomama Mexico  Daniel Omaña 28 26 23 20 20 27 12 32 17 13 26 - - - - - - 0
+1 25. Badyear Lithuania  Gediminas Juškevičius 27 31 14 14 29 30 28 28 32 32 12 - - - - - - 0
-1 26. Dunnolop Serbia  Lazar Petkovic 31 23 16 18 24 26 19 21 13 16 21 - - - - - - 0
±0 27. Dunnolop Germany  Joscha Büllesbach 15 14 21 22 19 20 17 15 18 21 22 - - - - - - 0
±0 28. Dunnolop Belgium  Jenne Breugelmans 21 21 22 21 22 14 15 25 22 15 24 - - - - - - 0
±0 29. Avonn Canada  Dave Morris 33 33 15 24 17 29 32 16 26 29 19 - - - - - - 0
±0 30. Dunnolop Kyrgyzstan  Damir Kalaev 18 15 34 30 39 34 27 31 29 - - - - - - - - 0
+2 31. Yokomama Poland  Krzysztof Kasinski 19 30 28 27 30 31 39 27 31 26 15 - - - - - - 0
-1 32. Contimental India  Ankush Gupta 16 28 31 39 33 33 35 38 30 22 35 - - - - - - 0
-1 33. Hancock Romania  Iulian Brutaru 24 24 24 36 21 28 18 17 33 23 28 - - - - - - 0
±0 34. Dunnolop Norway  Camilla Asgreen 38 37 20 25 28 25 25 23 25 24 - - - - - - - 0
±0 35. Pipirelli France  David Melis 23 35 33 32 38 36 31 34 34 33 31 - - - - - - 0
±0 36. Pipirelli United States  Andrew Merkel 32 32 29 31 34 37 37 36 39 38 33 - - - - - - 0
±0 37. Pipirelli England  Stephen Bewers 37 38 35 34 35 35 30 35 36 34 32 - - - - - - 0
±0 38. Pipirelli France  Julien Prado 36 34 37 35 36 39 38 40 40 39 38 - - - - - - 0
±0 39. Pipirelli France  Dominique Jean 39 40 36 38 37 38 34 37 37 36 36 - - - - - - 0
±0 40. Pipirelli Hungary  József Láng 40 39 38 40 40 40 36 39 38 37 37 - - - - - - 0