Табела за Сезоната (Група: Pro - 3)

Изберете група:

Покажи ги резултатите од трката:              
  # Гуми Нац Име на менаџер 1234567891011121314151617Поени
Promoted 01. France  Olivier Recouvreur - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Russian Federation  Mihail Sokolik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Hungary  Csaba Vincze - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Russian Federation  Sergei Gordov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Yokomama Poland  Ireneusz Grzelak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Brazil  Alexandre Jardim - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Brazil  Maurício Jackson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Italy  Eduardo Cardone - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Yokomama Austria  Matthias Scharrer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Belgium  Pieterjan Staessen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Argentina  Pablo Bagnalasta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Brazil  Maurício Linhares - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Poland  Tomasz Mazepa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. India  Sameer Marathe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Romania  Andrei Daroczi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Contimental Italy  Andrea Mazzuoli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 17. Italy  Michele Balboni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Russian Federation  Dmitry Petrov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Croatia  Mario Badrov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Italy  Francesco Fondelli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Russian Federation  Igor Pererva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Avonn Portugal  Mateus Vaz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 23. Italy  Carlo Marinari - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. England  Stephen Montague - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Argentina  Carlos Miola - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Dunnolop Argentina  Gus Zurita - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Russian Federation  Sergey Vosnesensky - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Yokomama Greece  Omiros Pevlantzos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Germany  Marco Krane - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Argentina  Juan Manuel Collova - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Czech Republic  Jeroným Uhlíř - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 32. Brazil  Pedro Cajueiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Spain  Alex Alonso - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Yokomama Turkey  Erkin Aksoy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Yokomama Angola  Franciscus Van Essche - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Germany  Patrick Feise - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Romania  Horia Garbacea - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Italy  Roberto Schiavoni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 39. Brazil  Leandro Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Lithuania  Aleksej Sutkin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0