Kedudukan Musim (Kumpulan: Master - 3)

Pilih kumpulan lain:

Tunjuk keputusan perlumbaan:              
  # Tayar Kew Nama pengurus 1234567891011121314151617Mata
±0 01. Yokomama England  Ethan Littlejohns 1 2 1 1 6 10 2 7 1 7 6 1 1 7 6 4 - 96
±0 02. Yokomama Lebanon  Ayman Daher 2 4 4 2 5 3 7 1 5 3 8 2 2 8 3 5 - 86
±0 03. Dunnolop Philippines  Rowie Halcon 8 1 2 4 10 36 6 3 9 2 1 3 6 5 1 1 - 84
±0 04. Badyear Brazil  Charles Kurz 7 7 7 12 3 16 13 24 2 14 2 6 5 9 5 7 - 41
±0 05. Yokomama Netherlands  Miel Soeterbroek 4 6 10 5 9 4 8 19 3 16 4 17 8 10 4 10 - 35
±0 06. Contimental England  Riley Dunlop N 20 30 6 3 32 1 3 4 34 38 37 - - - - - - 30
±0 07. Badyear Belgium  Jenne Breugelmans 10 3 11 13 4 15 16 16 4 5 5 12 14 11 23 3 - 30
±0 08. Contimental Sweden  Mattias Svensson 11 28 28 19 17 2 4 6 26 26 10 13 23 4 11 23 - 21
+6 09. Yokomama England  Twig Fahaji 15 37 26 9 13 34 5 2 29 15 28 25 29 12 13 2 - 20
-1 10. Dunnolop Argentina  Ignacio Belatti 17 8 35 33 2 9 14 10 14 11 9 11 4 6 8 12 - 18
-1 11. Contimental Russian Federation  Dmitry Knyazev 5 29 33 39 38 39 1 32 38 37 35 35 39 33 37 37 - 14
-1 12. Dunnolop Hungary  István Farkas 38 22 37 40 - 38 28 35 35 9 3 28 30 29 2 19 - 14
±0 13. Badyear Poland  Michał Poznański 31 32 27 36 36 23 35 38 32 32 36 4 13 2 22 8 - 14
-2 14. Dunnolop Brazil  Raul Souza 36 36 38 26 8 18 27 22 37 18 38 7 11 1 27 30 - 13
-1 15. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Roman Maksimenkov 25 9 25 14 1 17 34 17 27 19 7 20 28 28 18 17 - 12
±0 16. Yokomama Hungary  Gyuri Székely 30 14 22 20 19 24 12 8 13 6 17 8 17 3 15 11 - 11
±0 17. Dunnolop Scotland  Iain Bartholomew N 21 27 13 15 22 19 31 11 36 1 26 32 19 17 24 21 - 10
±0 18. Badyear India  Shersh Khandelwal N 14 5 19 10 12 32 18 5 8 17 14 31 22 24 19 31 - 9
±0 19. Contimental Brazil  Rogerio Mandler 6 21 12 16 24 5 10 12 23 30 30 10 7 18 10 13 - 9
±0 20. Yokomama Poland  Grzegorz Ogarek 3 19 16 11 25 11 17 13 16 10 23 15 9 19 7 14 - 8
±0 21. Dunnolop Belgium  Peter Floin 29 12 23 27 7 22 23 33 22 23 12 26 3 27 20 15 - 8
±0 22. Badyear Brazil  Luciano Kirst N 22 15 3 28 11 30 30 20 11 8 21 38 27 26 26 20 - 7
±0 23. Yokomama Spain  Joaquín Quintana 12 10 5 8 21 7 11 21 17 21 13 21 16 14 14 22 - 7
±0 24. Yokomama Hungary  Nagyházi Sándor 18 26 18 29 15 28 39 30 31 4 16 29 34 31 30 35 - 5
+5 25. Badyear Greece  Ivan Salfa N 28 20 20 17 16 29 26 15 7 13 19 - 20 23 - 6 - 5
-1 26. Contimental Spain  Alex Alonso 40 31 24 32 35 13 15 9 28 29 25 5 12 16 17 32 - 4
-1 27. Yokomama France  Yassine Ben Rajeb 33 23 8 30 28 14 20 31 6 24 24 23 15 21 16 16 - 4
-1 28. Yokomama Russian Federation  Andrew Green N 16 33 30 6 20 33 29 28 19 12 27 27 26 20 31 24 - 3
-1 29. Contimental Belarus  Dmitry Nechitailo N 19 39 29 34 37 6 36 39 30 34 33 34 25 38 32 29 - 3
-1 30. Yokomama Netherlands  Jay De Snoo 23 11 31 7 29 26 21 18 25 20 11 9 10 13 12 18 - 2
±0 31. Contimental Portugal  Hugo Costa N 24 40 17 22 26 8 25 25 33 28 15 18 32 22 21 26 - 1
±0 32. Contimental Belarus  Ilya Vedenikov 9 35 9 31 31 12 9 14 24 40 18 14 37 32 36 36 - 0
±0 33. Avonn Brazil  Marcello Pinheiro 35 13 15 38 33 37 38 37 21 27 - 19 31 35 9 9 - 0
±0 34. Badyear Hungary  Tamás Fehér 27 18 39 35 - - - 40 10 36 29 36 38 36 38 38 - 0
±0 35. Yokomama Russian Federation  Ilya Shiv 13 17 40 24 14 27 33 26 12 39 39 16 21 25 25 25 - 0
±0 36. Yokomama Germany  Rainer Borchardt 39 16 14 23 23 20 19 34 18 22 31 30 24 30 28 28 - 0
±0 37. Badyear Germany  Andreas Fohrmann N 34 24 34 37 18 31 32 29 20 35 32 37 35 15 33 - - 0
±0 38. Yokomama Italy  Giacomo Carniel 32 34 21 18 27 21 24 23 15 25 22 24 33 34 34 33 - 0
±0 39. Contimental Hungary  Andras Voczelka N 26 38 36 21 30 25 22 27 40 31 34 22 18 - 29 27 - 0
±0 40. Yokomama Netherlands  Rico Bastiaanse 37 25 32 25 34 35 37 36 39 33 20 33 36 37 35 34 - 0