Kedudukan Musim (Kumpulan: Pro - 11)

Pilih kumpulan lain:

Tunjuk keputusan perlumbaan:              
  # Tayar Kew Nama pengurus 1234567891011121314151617Mata
Promoted 01. Spain  Julio Asencio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Hungary  Barna Tóth - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Finland  Sebastian Stenius - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. India  Shersh Khandelwal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Hungary  Gabor Horvath - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Brazil  Bruno Dias - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Australia  Troy Sheahen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Russian Federation  Mike Osintsev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Italy  Enrico Canino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Poland  Lukasz Szymanski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Brazil  Valter Polsaque - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Russian Federation  Bob Liegi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Italy  Giorgio Aspesi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Italy  Andrea Marra - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Turkey  Gökay Çiftçi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Yokomama Italy  Mario Maietto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Belgium  Thomas Marx - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Liechtenstein  Alex Mehser - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Poland  Konrad Lasak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Italy  Roberto Borgato - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Poland  Kamil Wojciechowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Brazil  Felipe Sakai - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Turkey  Ali Aydın - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 24. Denmark  Branislav Mihic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Brazil  Michell Coredeiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Italy  Gabriele Galanti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. Hungary  Zoltán Kiss - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Argentina  Daniel Bertoya - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Australia  David Adam - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. India  Mahesh Bheemaraj - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Yokomama Italy  Jimmy Severini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 32. Nigeria  Joseph Bada - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. England  Martin Freeth - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Slovakia  Erik Chrin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Argentina  Juan Carlos Mendez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 36. Poland  Paweł Dylewski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Yokomama Brazil  Olivier Baptista - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Yokomama United States  Rick Queary - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Argentina  David Cabral - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Argentina  Matthias Wegener - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0