Kedudukan Musim (Kumpulan: Pro - 15)

Pilih kumpulan lain:

Tunjuk keputusan perlumbaan:              
  # Tayar Kew Nama pengurus 1234567891011121314151617Mata
Promoted 01. Italy  Daniele Bontempo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Yokomama Denmark  Joaquim Sierra - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. France  Christophe Dumont - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Romania  Mihai Daroczi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Switzerland  Jan Schaltegger - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Australia  Martin Britain - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Argentina  Matias Meinardi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Germany  Sascha Geisler - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Hungary  Sándor Bőr - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Latvia  Ivars Bērtiņš - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. United States  Paul Lefere - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Italy  Paolo Di Giuseppe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Liechtenstein  Alex Mehser - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Hungary  Nikoletta Posvancz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. England  Tom Heather - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Brazil  Rodrigo Martins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. England  Neil Cole - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Yokomama Argentina  Diego Quiroz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Poland  Piotr Lorenc - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Portugal  Else Rene - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Brazil  Glauco Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Dunnolop Brazil  Pedro Moura - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Argentina  Gabriel Arbona - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. England  Jon Bell - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Romania  Andrei Daroczi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Portugal  Alexandre Resende - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 27. Brazil  Marcos Rodrigues - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Greece  Dimítris Athinaíos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Brazil  Rogério Araken - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Italy  Davide Serramazza - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Greece  Lazaros Amanatidis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Poland  Paweł Nowak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 33. Serbia  Dejan Petrović - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 34. France  Rudy Szafraniec - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Latvia  Madars Zvaigzne - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Canada  Nicky Costello - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Dunnolop Argentina  Marcelo Ascencio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Bulgaria  Daniel Iliev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Greece  Giannis Kiriakidis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Italy  Christian Anello - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0