Kedudukan Musim (Kumpulan: Pro - 18)

Pilih kumpulan lain:

Tunjuk keputusan perlumbaan:              
  # Tayar Kew Nama pengurus 1234567891011121314151617Mata
Promoted 01. Dunnolop Argentina  Ronor Delle - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Brazil  Icaro Assis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. England  Simon Yeoman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Yokomama Finland  Martin Granö - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. England  Daniel Rogers - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Indonesia  Deni Saja - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Uruguay  Gonzalo Carrau - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Poland  Maja Soren - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Brazil  Baiano Kirst - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Lithuania  Einaras Budreckas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Serbia  David Vidović - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Slovakia  Peter Kollar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Poland  Michał Faraś - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Yokomama Singapore  Nigel Koh - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Yokomama Croatia  Damir Hictaler - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Hungary  József Magyari - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 17. Portugal  Marco Lopes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Argentina  Guido Daniel Panadeiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Poland  Bartosz Wojcik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Dunnolop Greece  Ivan Salfa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Italy  Gabriele Tumminello - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Avonn Argentina  Nestor Vicente - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Hungary  Laci Hola - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Lithuania  Rokas Pranskevičius - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Bulgaria  Martin Kuzov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Greece  Christian Metaxas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. France  Fred Vautrin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Bulgaria  Andrian Naidenov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 29. Australia  David Adam - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 30. Brazil  Charles Kurz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Brazil  Alex Salles - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Virgin Islands  Richard Farrelly - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. England  Tony Woodford - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Italy  Mariano Seeber - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 35. Pipirelli Portugal  Micael Vinhas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 36. Yokomama Turkey  Aytac Biber - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Portugal  Gabriel Miranda - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Avonn Brazil  Rafael Talaisys - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Belarus  Yura Murashko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Italy  Marco Pomes - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0