Kedudukan Musim (Kumpulan: Pro - 20)

Pilih kumpulan lain:

Tunjuk keputusan perlumbaan:              
  # Tayar Kew Nama pengurus 1234567891011121314151617Mata
Retained 01. Avonn England  Stuart Foster - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Greece  Mike Zestas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Yokomama Malta  Sebastian Cucciardi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Brazil  Wendell Kill - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Hungary  Pali Egedi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Poland  Paweł Grabowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Brazil  Darthson Bonassoli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Yokomama Portugal  Jorge Gaspar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Austria  Michele Miksche - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Slovakia  Martin Tajcnár - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Netherlands  Matthijs Vreeman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Avonn Australia  Peter Abbott - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Turkey  Zahid Özkara - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Spain  Gerardo Rodriguez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Netherlands  Helmer De Vries - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Avonn England  Pete Bramhall - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Dunnolop France  Ludovic Bouvier - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Brazil  Claudio Laguna - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Spain  Victor Beltran - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Spain  Amirolo Rodriguez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Yokomama Croatia  Damir Sen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Yokomama Serbia  Ivan Andjelic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Yokomama Poland  Michał Kaczmarek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Brazil  Danilo Santos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Avonn England  Willie Avent - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Croatia  Filip Kvesić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 27. Avonn Slovakia  Adam Pilo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Greece  Theodosis Vogiatzis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Argentina  Carina Gaton - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 30. Avonn Poland  Adam Wasiak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Yokomama England  Jonathan Beagles - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Badyear France  Sebastien Gobin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Greece  Kostas Laskaridis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Argentina  Leonardo Fiorotto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 35. Brazil  José Abi Jaudi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 36. Avonn Poland  Patryk Godowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 37. Spain  Jose Lledo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Avonn Brazil  Paulo Carneiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Canada  Maxime Larocque - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Lithuania  Arnoldas Molis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0