Kedudukan Musim (Kumpulan: Pro - 23)

Pilih kumpulan lain:

Tunjuk keputusan perlumbaan:              
  # Tayar Kew Nama pengurus 1234567891011121314151617Mata
Promoted 01. England  Sam Wrycraft - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Hungary  Sándor Kopasz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. France  Jerome Vovard - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Switzerland  Fred Hauser - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. France  Philippe Laude - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Croatia  Mario Badrov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Indonesia  Aditya Wirasanjaya - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Brazil  Camilo Néto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Greece  Vasilis Zoumpi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Argentina  Gastón Paris - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Poland  Kamil Klak - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Italy  Marco Albertini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Australia  Stuart Noble - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Poland  Jakub Perz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Italy  Marta De Marinis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. United States  Jason Daughty - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Italy  Alessio Verga - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Romania  Vasile George Daniel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Spain  Josep Meyer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Slovakia  Ondrej Kočiš - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. United States  Robert Green - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Canada  Diego Mahecha - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Italy  Christian Lisci - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Yokomama Italy  Vito Ruggio - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Yokomama United States  Adrian Summers - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Yokomama Bolivia  Wilber Morales - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. Dunnolop France  Ludovic Bouvier - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Brazil  Diego Borçoi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Yokomama Czech Republic  Richard Wagner - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Ukraine  Alexander Zablotsky - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Brazil  Roberto Tamamati - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Croatia  Marin Ružić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Uruguay  Pablo Pereira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Avonn Russian Federation  Roman Alatyrtsev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 35. France  Stefmane Nouveau - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Italy  Ferdinando Russo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Spain  Thomas Müntzer - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. Russian Federation  Ilya Shiv - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 39. Greece  Fotios Bakas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Italy  Giulio Tarquini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0