Kedudukan Musim (Kumpulan: Pro - 24)

Pilih kumpulan lain:

Tunjuk keputusan perlumbaan:              
  # Tayar Kew Nama pengurus 1234567891011121314151617Mata
Promoted 01. Dunnolop France  Johann Berthet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Avonn Belgium  Kristof Van Reeth - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Yokomama Uruguay  Fernando Amilibia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Netherlands  Bart Kieviet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Poland  Michał Bollin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Yokomama Chile  Hom Ortega - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Singapore  Ping Hui - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. England  Gary Mullins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Italy  Marco Ligi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Italy  Andrea Fugaro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Brazil  Daniel Camargo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. England  Josh Simmons - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Croatia  Hrvoje Jošić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Spain  Juan Manuel Martinez Sanchez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Australia  Gavin Adam - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Brazil  Alfredo José - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Spain  David de la Hoz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Yokomama Finland  Olli Tamminen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 19. Pipirelli France  Julien Prado - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Belarus  Dmitry Nechitailo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Brazil  Marcelo Franco - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 22. Estonia  Aleksandr Gerassimtsik - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Turkey  Vedat Tumur - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Sweden  Patrik Karlsson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Pipirelli Lithuania  Strolis Valdas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Dunnolop England  Robert Michele - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. England  Mark Jeacock - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Turkey  Yavuz Oz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. France  Peter Nile - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Yokomama Argentina  Alejandro Wagner - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 31. Yokomama Russian Federation  Andrjunja Kass - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Argentina  Mauro Schumacher - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Avonn Italy  Enzo Di Meo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Yokomama Argentina  Carlos Alfredo Habegger - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 35. Poland  Artur Marczewski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Belgium  John Def - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Yokomama Bulgaria  Lychezar Stoyanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Yokomama Finland  Johannes Haaparanta - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Dunnolop Czech Republic  Karel Poláček - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Yokomama Venezuela  Luis Alberto Ramos N - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0