Kedudukan Musim (Kumpulan: Pro - 5)

Pilih kumpulan lain:

Tunjuk keputusan perlumbaan:              
  # Tayar Kew Nama pengurus 1234567891011121314151617Mata
Promoted 01. Yokomama Portugal  Paulo Coutinho - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Belgium  Virgile Barbieux - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Dunnolop Ukraine  Artem Cher - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Bulgaria  Ivanin Ivanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Argentina  Fernando López - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Portugal  Paulo Silva - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Brazil  Fers Hungaro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. Wales  Marcus Probert - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Yokomama Ireland  David Brennan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Italy  Maurizio Faccin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Yokomama England  Bill Shore - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Ukraine  Dmitri Kondrat - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Greece  Menelaos Themelis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Argentina  Nicolas Valentino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Yokomama Italy  Simone Bianchi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Spain  Juan Hormigon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Brazil  Andre Falcao - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Yokomama Poland  Piotr Szmit - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Yokomama Brazil  Edson Carvalho - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Yokomama Sweden  Marcus Sandberg - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Romania  Cioponea Viorel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Dunnolop Belgium  Edwin Carlier - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Yokomama Italy  Filippo Ventimiglia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Russian Federation  Artur Savelev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Slovakia  Andrej Fülöp - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Yokomama Brazil  Orlando Parro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Yokomama United States  Stephen Brooks - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 28. Yokomama Venezuela  Stiven Peraza - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Yokomama Czech Republic  Jiří Kopecký - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Italy  Davide Andreoli - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Yokomama Canada  Sherry Sunderland - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 32. Yokomama Spain  Miguel Angel Fernández - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Yokomama Scotland  Finn Shaw-McIver - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Dmitry Smirnov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Dunnolop Finland  Mikko Heikkinen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Spain  Alfredo De La Hoz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37. Yokomama Portugal  Jorge Bento - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Yokomama Brazil  Viviane Pokowicks - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Avonn Argentina  Guille García - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Yokomama Czech Republic  Jiřina Bojanovská - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0