Teams (Kumpulan: Elite)

Pilih kumpulan lain:

  # Tayar Kew Nama pengurus Logo pasukan Nama pasukan Tempat Joined Mata
±0 01. Bridgerock Spain  Pablo Fernandez Jaguar Racing #8 Musim 77, Perlumbaan 16 83
±0 02. Bridgerock Lithuania  Rimantas Sagatas2 Tiger Racing #2 Musim 22, Perlumbaan 10 72
±0 03. Bridgerock England  Twig Fahaji Cavalli Malati #3 Musim 67, Perlumbaan 1 71
±0 04. Hancock Canada  George Slater1 Cuccioli Malati #1 Musim 63, Perlumbaan 1 37
±0 05. Hancock England  Roland Postle9 Jaguar Racing #6 Musim 32, Perlumbaan 11 26
±0 06. Hancock England  Lee Harding Jaguar Racing #5 Musim 26, Perlumbaan 4 23
±0 07. Michelini United States  Brad Marshall Cuccioli Malati #7 Musim 72, Perlumbaan 13 20
±0 08. Hancock Italy  Antonio Gattulli Nuvolari Pirates #4 Musim 73, Perlumbaan 2 16
±0 09. Hancock Poland  Ania Piekarska Gulf Porsche Racing #7 Musim 62, Perlumbaan 1 15
+2 10. Hancock Belgium  Bert Huylebroeck Jaguar Racing #10 Musim 82, Perlumbaan 1 14
-1 11. Hancock England  David Rolleston1 Tiger Racing #5 Musim 54, Perlumbaan 1 11
-1 12. Hancock Croatia  Kristijan Mihovic Supersonic Turtles #7 Musim 73, Perlumbaan 1 10
+13 13. Badyear Finland  Jani Syrjäläinen JButton Racing #2 Musim 10, Perlumbaan 6 9
-1 14. Hancock England  Chris Adnams Sjaan Titaan Racers #2 Musim 67, Perlumbaan 1 8
+1 15. Michelini Poland  Rafal Celejewski Ignition #3 Musim 21, Perlumbaan 17 8
-2 16. Hancock Italy  Daniele Bontempo IMR FAST IlMaialinoRampante #1 Musim 39, Perlumbaan 1 7
-2 17. Yokomama Belgium  Jasper Coosemans1 Cavalli Malati #1 Musim 57, Perlumbaan 1 7
-1 18. Contimental Brazil  Leandro Sereno7 Whiskey & Cigars - Old School #6 Musim 56, Perlumbaan 15 5
-1 19. Hancock Slovakia  Matej Matrtaj N No team - - 5
-1 20. Badyear Latvia  Atis Praudins Tiger Racing #3 Musim 13, Perlumbaan 1 5
-1 21. Hancock Italy  Andrea Squizzato1 Nuvolari Pirates #1 Musim 33, Perlumbaan 6 4
+13 22. Badyear Portugal  Jose Filipe The Special One #2 Musim 68, Perlumbaan 10 3
-2 23. Yokomama Uruguay  Juan Diego Milán Nuvolari Racing #9 Musim 80, Perlumbaan 1 3
-2 24. Hancock Hungary  Gyuri Székely Hungarian Crown 8 #5 Musim 45, Perlumbaan 15 2
-2 25. Yokomama Croatia  Ivan Stiva Unchained #6 Musim 62, Perlumbaan 1 2
-2 26. Hancock Singapore  Chew Kai Wen Nuvolari Racing #8 Musim 79, Perlumbaan 1 1
-2 27. Hancock Italy  Fabio Corio IMR FAST IlMaialinoRampante #6 Musim 79, Perlumbaan 1 1
-1 28. Contimental France  Guillaume Delamarre PSC Green Cobra #10 Musim 45, Perlumbaan 1 0
-1 29. Yokomama Brazil  Pedro Moura Nuvolari Pirates #8 Musim 82, Perlumbaan 1 0
-1 30. Yokomama France  Kamal Naoui Cavalli Malati #7 Musim 78, Perlumbaan 1 0
-1 31. Michelini Poland  Patryk Janczak Ignition #10 Musim 59, Perlumbaan 1 0
-1 32. Hancock Italy  Sergio Fanelli IMR FURIOUS IlMaialinoRampante #7 Musim 84, Perlumbaan 1 0
-1 33. Contimental Poland  Marcin Żak Polish Racing Team #1 Musim 3, Perlumbaan 11 0
-1 34. Michelini Armenia  Toni Kazanjyan PURE LOGIC #7 Musim 78, Perlumbaan 6 0
-1 35. Contimental Italy  Marco Longo IMR FAST IlMaialinoRampante #3 Musim 62, Perlumbaan 1 0
±0 36. Hancock Georgia  Vadim Shapovalov No team - - 0
±0 37. Michelini Netherlands  Jay De Snoo N RBR Fiero #1 Musim 84, Perlumbaan 1 0
±0 38. Avonn United States  Tony Cullen Cuccioli Malati #3 Musim 63, Perlumbaan 6 0
±0 39. Avonn Netherlands  Miel Soeterbroek Tiger Racing #1 Musim 56, Perlumbaan 1 0
±0 40. Pipirelli Netherlands  Mikael Brostrom Tiger Racing #9 Musim 80, Perlumbaan 1 0