Teams (Kumpulan: Rookie - 71)

Pilih kumpulan lain:

  # Tayar Kew Nama pengurus Logo pasukan Nama pasukan Tempat Joined Mata
Relegated 01. Pipirelli Italy  Luca Castoldi No team - - 0
Retained 02. Pipirelli Brazil  Maurício Prada No team - - 0
Retained 03. Pipirelli Switzerland  Giona Beti No team - - 0
Retained 04. Pipirelli Spain  David Escuin No team - - 0
Relegated 05. Pipirelli Antarctica  Lachlan Emerick No team - - 0
Retained 06. Pipirelli United States  Ryan McCorkle No team - - 0
Retained 07. Pipirelli Spain  Sergio Martínez Muñoz No team - - 0
Retained 08. Pipirelli Brazil  Aziel Hanter No team - - 0
Retained 09. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Paul Danhem No team - - 0
Retained 10. Pipirelli Argentina  Enzo Soria No team - - 0
Retained 11. Pipirelli United States  Brian Hammack No team - - 0
Retained 12. Pipirelli United States  Joseph Stalin No team - - 0
Retained 13. Pipirelli Brazil  Felipe Wegener No team - - 0
Retained 14. Pipirelli Germany  Max Power No team - - 0
Retained 15. Pipirelli Mexico  Gerardo Iñiguez Chaparro No team - - 0
Retained 16. Pipirelli United States  Caleb Abiel Hidayat No team - - 0
Retained 17. Pipirelli United States  Gabriel Johnson No team - - 0
Retained 18. Pipirelli Germany  Nils Martin No team - - 0
Retained 19. Pipirelli Germany  Van Thuc Nguyen No team - - 0
Retained 20. Pipirelli Ireland  Eamon Quinlan No team - - 0
Retained 21. Pipirelli England  Sam Stevens No team - - 0
Retained 22. Pipirelli Vietnam  Tzkagaroovn Tt_grip No team - - 0
Retained 23. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Petr Uher No team - - 0
Retained 24. Pipirelli Netherlands  Roan Van Der Duim No team - - 0
Retained 25. Pipirelli Brazil  Diego Vargas No team - - 0
Retained 26. Pipirelli Russian Federation  Feheks Wey No team - - 0
Retained 27. Pipirelli Israel  Eli Solomatin No team - - 0
Retained 28. Pipirelli Brazil  Marcos Henrique Bizari No team - - 0
Retained 29. Pipirelli Canada  Floyd Clow No team - - 0
Retained 30. Pipirelli Czech Republic  Jakub Látal No team - - 0
Retained 31. Pipirelli Greece  Giorgos Athanasiou No team - - 0
Retained 32. Pipirelli Switzerland  Christian Spahni No team - - 0
Retained 33. Pipirelli Myanmar  Bruce Zaw No team - - 0
Retained 34. Pipirelli England  Terry Hughes No team - - 0
Retained 35. Pipirelli Turkey  Serkan Tan No team - - 0
Retained 36. Pipirelli Mexico  Luis Nafate No team - - 0
Retained 37. Pipirelli Venezuela  Miguel Ibarra No team - - 0
Retained 38. Pipirelli Mexico  Oskar Koningstiger No team - - 0
Retained 39. Pipirelli Romania  Antonio Schumacher No team - - 0
Retained 40. Pipirelli Indonesia  Nebula Zsan No team - - 0
Retained 41. Pipirelli Italy  Mirco Savoldelli No team - - 0
Retained 42. Pipirelli Hong Kong  Vicent Lao No team - - 0