Stand Kwalificatie 1 & 2 (Groep: Amateur - 13) « »
Kwalificatie 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Banden | Naam manager | Nat | Rondetijd | Verschil |
Pole | Slav Dimitrov | 1:38.971s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | Ben Gladwyn | 1:39.364s | + 0.393s | ||
3 | Carlos Patrocinio | 1:39.493s | + 0.522s | ||
4 | Burak Çelik | 1:39.524s | + 0.553s | ||
5 | Jaanus Siider | 1:39.811s | + 0.840s | ||
6 | Ivan Shcheglov | 1:39.846s | + 0.875s | ||
7 | Fernando António | 1:40.143s | + 1.172s | ||
8 | Sergey Mahinko | 1:40.606s | + 1.635s | ||
9 | Pablo Ivanov | 1:41.103s | + 2.132s | ||
10 | Pétros Daskalákos | 1:44.887s | + 5.916s | ||
11 | Gaelen Swartz | 1:45.351s | + 6.380s | ||
Nog niet gekwalificeerd | |||||
- | Jack Giordmaina | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Robert Pezzi | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Sonia Pavesi | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Simon Hirschmann | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Garry Wedlock | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Wilian Souza | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Wojciech Uzikowski | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Damian Mikuszewski | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Juan Sinmiedo | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Guilherme Henrique | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Maciej Żmudziński | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Diego Walter Dionisi | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Anatolij Pasko | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Rinat Khafizov | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Markus Prommer | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Ronald Arcia | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Leandro Moreira | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Anibal Conosciuto | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Eluard Villanueva | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Martin Ray | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Csaba Kálmán | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Darren Reed | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Sjoerd Van Deur | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Ross Tindiglia | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Enrique Ramos | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Stefan Tieves | -:--.---s | + -.---s |
Kwalificatie 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Banden | Naam manager | Nat | Rondetijd | Verschil |
Pole | Slav Dimitrov | 1:41.279s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | Carlos Patrocinio | 1:41.651s | + 0.372s | ||
3 | Jaanus Siider | 1:41.651s | + 0.372s | ||
4 | Fernando António | 1:41.750s | + 0.471s | ||
5 | Burak Çelik | 1:41.932s | + 0.653s | ||
6 | Ben Gladwyn | 1:42.247s | + 0.968s | ||
7 | Sergey Mahinko | 1:43.242s | + 1.963s | ||
8 | Ivan Shcheglov | 1:43.395s | + 2.116s | ||
9 | Pablo Ivanov | 1:44.467s | + 3.188s | ||
10 | Pétros Daskalákos | 1:47.483s | + 6.204s | ||
11 | Gaelen Swartz | 1:48.288s | + 7.009s | ||
Nog niet gekwalificeerd | |||||
- | Jack Giordmaina | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Robert Pezzi | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Sonia Pavesi | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Simon Hirschmann | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Garry Wedlock | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Wilian Souza | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Wojciech Uzikowski | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Damian Mikuszewski | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Juan Sinmiedo | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Guilherme Henrique | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Maciej Żmudziński | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Diego Walter Dionisi | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Anatolij Pasko | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Rinat Khafizov | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Markus Prommer | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Ronald Arcia | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Leandro Moreira | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Anibal Conosciuto | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Eluard Villanueva | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Martin Ray | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Csaba Kálmán | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Darren Reed | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Sjoerd Van Deur | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Ross Tindiglia | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Enrique Ramos | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Stefan Tieves | -:--.---s | + -.---s |