Seizoenstussenstand (Groep: Pro - 14)

Kies een andere groep:

Laat raceresultaten zien:              
  # Band Nat Managers naam 1234567891011121314151617Pntn
Promoted 01. Russian Federation  Dmitry Argunov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Badyear Russian Federation  Mihail Morozov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. France  Jean-françois Canal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Contimental Bulgaria  Rumen Atanasov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Australia  Sean Abbott - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Italy  Vittorio Mati - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Yokomama Chile  Francisco Salazar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Dunnolop England  Mick Taylor - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Brazil  Marcos Rodrigues - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Yokomama Switzerland  Gaby Pelleriti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Russian Federation  Maxim Kotov2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 12. Spain  Mario Hernandez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Estonia  Rem Jürgenson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 14. Australia  Nathanael Williamson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Yokomama Sweden  Christopher Thimgren - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Andorra  Toni Nen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Yokomama France  Arnaud Ferraris - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Australia  Allan Sheahen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Yokomama Turkey  Emre Arpa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Portugal  Cristiano Freitas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Dunnolop Argentina  Joaquín Pérez Cano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Dunnolop Portugal  Paulo Jorge - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Yokomama Portugal  Diogo Carrapiço - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Portugal  Paulo Maia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Pipirelli Belgium  Marco Ferraz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Dunnolop Netherlands  Helmer De Vries - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Yokomama Italy  Francesco Cairola - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Australia  Jim Norton - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Contimental Bulgaria  Iskren Ivanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Yokomama Hungary  Dávid Guti - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 31. France  Thierry Le Denmat - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Croatia  Marin Ružić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Yokomama Croatia  Marko Dragojević - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Dunnolop Serbia  Vlado Radujko - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 35. Czech Republic  Pavel Šťastný - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Serbia  Mirsad Pazari - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Portugal  Nelson Simao - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Badyear Greece  Androklis Georgousidis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Italy  Davide Lorenzini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Avonn Germany  Florian Berger - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0